O'Tramontane La Llagonne (66) - O

Date : 15/07/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3811RA 0:25:54 3604 3889 +285 3915
2 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:26:12 4658 3844 -814 4708
3 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:28:09 4548 3578 -970 4842
4 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H14 3319AQ 0:28:39 3821 3515 -306 3636
5 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 0:29:17 3373 3439 +66 3668
6 BRESOLIN Alexis 16862 H14 4704AQ 0:33:19 3382 3023 -359 3415
7 LOUVET Theo 17085 H14 1905LI 0:33:37 1515 2996 +1481 2435
8 LEDUC Paul 21124 H14 1905LI 0:34:46 2810 2897 +87 3079
9 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:36:10 4164 2785 -1379 4157
10 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D14 7404RA 0:36:31 2491 2758 +267 2838
11 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D14 4709AQ 0:37:59 2288 2652 +364 2316
12 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H14 1307PR 0:38:21 2752 2626 -126 2934
13 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D14 2517FC 0:38:37 2350 2608 +258 2491
14 BERJOAN Julia 15676 D16 3408LR 0:39:08 2499 2574 +75 2676
15 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D14 1307PR 0:39:13 3191 2568 -623 3287
16 DELANGE Guillaume 20656 H16 3308AQ 0:39:15 2171 2566 +395 2487
17 BONDIVENNE Pierre 8913 H20 6408AQ 0:39:24 4399 2556 -1843 4399
18 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D14 2604RA 0:39:30 2388 2550 +162 2613
19 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H14 1307PR 0:39:40 1931 2539 +608 2089
20 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D14 7807IF 0:39:57 2936 2521 -415 3002
21 BONORA Lise 11543 D14 6906RA 0:43:11 3190 2332 -858 3214
22 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:44:30 3352 2263 -1089 3371
23 LAMOR Louis 23246 H14 1705PC 0:44:34 2059 2260 +201 2056
24 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H14 1403NM 0:50:51 0 1981 2070
25 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D14 2704NM 0:52:35 2847 1915 -932 2942
26 DUBOIS Charlotte 27673 D21 5907NO 0:55:12 1825 953
27 COSTE Florence 20050 D35 2105BO 0:57:36 1749 1815
28 URVOY Mateo 22540 H14 6203NO 0:58:18 3273 1728 -1545 3213
29 NATALI Agnes 13820 D35 8105MP 0:58:42 2105 1716 -389 2752
30 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 2105BO 0:58:50 3653 1712 -1941 1863
31 MOISSET Nicole 2329 D55 7403RA 1:00:32 3470 1664 -1806 3337
32 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D21 1905LI 1:02:21 3081 1615 -1466 3122
33 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D14 1311PR 1:02:24 1653 1614 -39 1692
34 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 1:03:30 2756 1586 -1170 2617
35 KERJEAN Julie 22387 D14 8105MP 1:05:40 1695 1534 -161 1657
36 CUILHE Helene 15850 D45 2904BR 1:06:46 1599 1509 -90 1556
37 ANSELME-MOIZAN Caroline 27616 D40 3308AQ 1:07:28 1023 1493 +470 1310
38 LECONTELLEC Anne 18604 D40 2906BR 1:08:52 1692 1463 -229 1628
39 SIENA Eric 20667 H50 3308AQ 1:15:48 1947 1329 -618 1757
40 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D35 6203NO 1:17:31 1587 1299 -288 1587
41 DANELON Isabelle 13887 D40 2904BR 1:18:17 2968 1287 -1681 2351
42 GUIGNARD Karine 26020 D40 3408LR 1:32:49 1090 1085 -5 1165
43 TAILLADE Véronique 27813 D50 8106MP 2:18:08 415 729 +314 1335
44 BALLUT Marie-France 27086 D70 8106MP 2:18:17 0 728 799
45 BLANCHARD Muriel 20668 D45 3308AQ 13:01:59 1907 129 -1778 1207
LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR pm 3533 0 3609