Concoeur et Corboin (21) - Abis

Date : 24/08/2013
Distance : 12,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 1:25:00 6'51 7793 8546 +753 7915
2 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H21 1905LI 1:26:56 7'00 7930 8356 +426 8077
3 BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA 1:29:23 7'12 8029 8127 +98 8123
4 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H20 7807IF 1:30:31 7'17 7374 8025 +651 7670
5 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911RA 1:31:07 7'20 7552 7972 +420 7715
6 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 1:32:51 7'29 8419 7823 -596 8461
7 MENGIN Bastien 5796 H21 8809LO 1:33:28 7'32 6672 7772 +1100 7653
8 GOUBAU Johan 26851 H21 2517FC 1:35:03 7'39 6986 7642 +656 7204
9 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 1:37:05 7'49 6746 7482 +736 7112
10 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 1:37:19 7'50 7780 7464 -316 7836
11 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 1:40:54 8'08 7135 7199 +64 7245
12 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 1:42:14 8'14 6582 7105 +523 7132
13 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803AL 1:43:54 8'22 7213 6991 -222 7277
14 MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201RA 1:45:14 8'29 6404 6903 +499 6861
15 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 4201RA 1:47:35 8'40 7004 6752 -252 7005
16 PAGE Pierrick 27418 H21 7403RA 1:49:05 8'47 6395 6659 +264 6457
17 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 1:50:02 8'52 6364 6602 +238 6441
18 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 1:51:51 9'01 6700 6494 -206 6780
19 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H20 4201RA 1:54:41 9'14 7913 6334 -1579 7888
20 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 1:54:52 9'15 6027 6324 +297 6201
21 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF 1:56:47 9'25 6309 6220 -89 6216
22 TRANCHAND Guillaume 850 H21 4203RA 1:57:38 9'29 5186 6175 +989 5612
23 BARLET Cedric 7566 H21 5402LO 1:58:37 9'33 5909 6124 +215 6085
24 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 1:58:42 9'34 6642 6120 -522 6921
25 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 7807IF 2:00:11 9'41 6379 6044 -335 6379
26 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 2:00:23 9'42 6614 6034 -580 6564
27 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H20 7807IF 2:00:30 9'43 6976 6028 -948 7122
28 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 2:02:02 9'50 5228 5953 +725 5506
29 PAGE Quentin 16550 H20 1307PR 2:04:04 10'00 6727 5855 -872 6773
30 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 2:04:42 10'03 7073 5825 -1248 7237
31 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H21 2606RA 2:05:10 10'05 6082 5804 -278 6551
32 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 2:06:18 10'11 5537 5751 +214 5629
33 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 2:06:35 10'12 6163 5739 -424 6251
34 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 2:06:38 10'12 6122 5736 -386 6088
35 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 2:08:11 10'20 5608 5667 +59 5689
36 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 7720IF 2:08:29 10'21 5398 5654 +256 5485
37 TAMUZS Kristaps 21470 H21 6804AL 2:08:39 10'22 5853 5646 -207 5600
38 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H20 2508FC 2:09:08 10'24 6545 5625 -920 6494
39 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H21 2508FC 2:09:36 10'27 4863 5605 +742 5464
40 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 2:11:15 10'35 5519 5535 +16 5607
41 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BO 2:11:34 10'36 6150 5521 -629 6150
42 SOL Benoît 932 H21 9404IF 2:13:08 10'44 6493 5456 -1037 6486
43 MANIERE Louis 17628 H21 6008PI 2:13:27 10'45 5890 5443 -447 5850
44 COCTEAU David 12031 H21 2508FC 2:14:38 10'51 5254 5395 +141 5343
45 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 2:21:40 11'25 5894 5128 -766 5861
46 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 2:23:09 11'32 4772 5074 +302 4893
47 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 2:25:11 11'42 5106 5003 -103 5512
48 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 7716IF 2:28:35 11'58 6419 4889 -1530 6430
49 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PR 2:28:59 12'00 5387 4876 -511 5345
50 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1403NM 2:29:00 12'00 4903 4875 -28 5048
51 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 3308AQ 2:29:41 12'04 5230 4853 -377 5230
52 COURTELLE Olivier 24451 H21 7807IF 2:29:44 12'04 5404 4851 -553 5244
53 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO 2:29:49 12'04 5629 4849 -780 5629
54 CADART Yoann 20377 H21 9202IF 2:31:11 12'11 6170 4805 -1365 6170
55 FONTAINE Thibault 6998 H21 5907NO 2:32:06 12'15 4635 4776 +141 4829
56 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709AL 2:40:42 12'57 4943 4520 -423 4881
57 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 9202IF 2:41:19 13'00 5923 4503 -1420 5953
58 LANUSSE-CAZALE Eric 15227 H21 2517FC 2:43:12 13'09 4166 4451 +285 4311
59 BOURGOGNE Gaëtan 13760 H21 5907NO 2:43:15 13'09 5639 4450 -1189 5639
60 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 2:49:29 13'40 5158 4286 -872 5132
61 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PR 2:53:23 13'58 4883 4190 -693 4927
62 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 2:57:07 14'17 5351 4101 -1250 5221
63 VENET Stephan 26101 H21 7722IF 5:08:12 24'51 2949 2357 -592 2751
WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM pm None 5354 0 5399
PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 8311AZ pm None 8596 0 8596
DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA pm None 5476 0 5709
GAILLET François 11392 H21 7807IF pm None 3895 0 4367
DEPRET Thomas 16233 H21 5907NO pm None 5994 0 5994
PIEKUT David 28220 H21 9508IF pm None 0 3643
GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF pm None 7261 0 7263
RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF pm None 0 0 7101
RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H20 7716IF pm None 5718 0 5646
MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H21 3913FC pm None 4932 0 5300
POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA pm None 4537 0 5061
GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804AL pm None 5836 0 5811
nc MAGNE Thibaut 188 H21 4201RA 1:31:37 7'23