Concoeur et Corboin (21) - B

Date : 24/08/2013
Distance : 8,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 0:57:40 6'47 7769 8149 +380 7782
2 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI 1:01:50 7'16 7234 7599 +365 7290
3 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201RA 1:06:09 7'46 6825 7104 +279 6834
4 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H35 6911RA 1:06:23 7'48 6879 7079 +200 6997
5 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 1:06:30 7'49 7041 7066 +25 7012
6 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 1:07:29 7'56 7002 6963 -39 7005
7 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 1:07:39 7'57 6528 6946 +418 7481
8 CHATELON David 7060 H35 4203RA 1:07:47 7'58 7427 6932 -495 7333
9 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:08:05 8'00 6581 6902 +321 6736
10 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 1:08:09 8'01 6371 6895 +524 6586
11 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 1:08:31 8'03 6863 6858 -5 6966
12 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804AL 1:10:36 8'18 6933 6656 -277 6981
13 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 1:11:19 8'23 6907 6589 -318 7018
14 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 1:11:26 8'24 7211 6578 -633 7204
15 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 1:11:46 8'26 5919 6548 +629 6210
16 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 1:12:52 8'34 6429 6449 +20 6319
17 GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC 1:13:42 8'40 6917 6376 -541 6786
18 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H20 6307AU 1:15:31 8'53 6517 6222 -295 6529
19 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8311AZ 1:16:19 8'58 5489 6157 +668 5558
20 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D21 1403NM 1:17:15 9'05 6150 6083 -67 6088
21 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201RA 1:17:28 9'06 5029 6066 +1037 5836
22 BERDA David 712 H35 7707IF 1:17:36 9'07 5473 6055 +582 5791
23 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 1:18:20 9'12 6265 5999 -266 6344
24 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H20 5909NO 1:18:55 9'17 5547 5954 +407 5985
25 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6906RA 1:18:56 9'17 6480 5953 -527 6537
26 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905LI 1:18:59 9'17 5453 5949 +496 5552
27 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913FC 1:20:28 9'28 6322 5840 -482 6328
28 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H35 7512IF 1:20:35 9'28 5543 5831 +288 5584
29 DIRAISON Gaël 17035 H35 3811RA 1:20:41 9'29 5222 5824 +602 5635
30 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2517FC 1:21:15 9'33 5818 5783 -35 6412
31 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 1:21:27 9'34 5698 5769 +71 5928
32 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 3408LR 1:22:56 9'45 6051 5666 -385 6157
33 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203RA 1:23:15 9'47 5759 5644 -115 5779
34 MACLE Bruno 19101 H35 7707IF 1:25:15 10'01 5658 5512 -146 5495
35 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:25:19 10'02 6064 5508 -556 6050
36 TASSART Romain 23473 H20 6208NO 1:25:27 10'03 6055 5499 -556 6043
37 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H20 8104MP 1:26:46 10'12 5957 5416 -541 6001
38 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:27:05 10'14 5690 5396 -294 5720
39 JEHL Julien 25614 H35 6911RA 1:27:38 10'18 4264 5362 +1098 5060
40 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 1:27:38 10'18 5906 5362 -544 5931
41 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 1:27:46 10'19 5973 5354 -619 6006
42 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H20 2508FC 1:28:44 10'26 4880 5296 +416 5158
43 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H35 6806AL 1:28:47 10'26 5991 5293 -698 6126
44 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H35 2904BR 1:31:03 10'42 5662 5161 -501 5662
45 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H35 5702LO 1:31:08 10'43 4942 5156 +214 5057
46 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 1:31:38 10'46 5814 5128 -686 5882
47 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 1:34:37 11'07 5251 4966 -285 5216
48 BAILLET Regis 11228 H35 2904BR 1:34:38 11'08 3866 4965 +1099 4502
49 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 1:35:05 11'11 5483 4942 -541 5442
50 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 1:35:53 11'16 5229 4901 -328 5743
51 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2407AQ 1:37:14 11'26 4767 4833 +66 4844
52 LECUYER Clement 20294 H20 5703LO 1:37:29 11'28 4825 4820 -5 4866
53 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:38:08 11'32 6022 4788 -1234 6038
54 MEUNIER Frédéric 24753 H35 0111RA 1:38:09 11'32 3788 4788 +1000 4363
55 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H35 8807LO 1:38:54 11'38 4655 4751 +96 4727
56 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 7722IF 1:40:14 11'47 4944 4688 -256 4935
57 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H35 2704NM 1:41:39 11'57 4343 4623 +280 4724
58 THOMAS Julien 22219 H20 6208NO 1:41:42 11'57 5512 4620 -892 5611
59 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 1:44:12 12'15 5933 4510 -1423 5862
60 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 1:47:16 12'37 5005 4381 -624 4997
61 THOURET Hervé 20828 H35 4203RA 1:49:04 12'49 5582 4308 -1274 5582
62 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H35 8104MP 1:50:00 12'56 4986 4272 -714 5169
63 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 1:53:11 13'18 4313 4152 -161 4796
64 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H35 4709AQ 1:55:28 13'35 3370 4070 +700 3930
65 BRUNET Matthieu 18810 H35 4504CE 1:57:32 13'49 4479 3998 -481 4479
66 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 1:59:57 14'06 4837 3917 -920 4948
67 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H20 7305RA 2:02:39 14'25 4955 3831 -1124 4955
68 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H20 7808IF 2:04:07 14'36 5040 3786 -1254 4854
69 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 2:04:11 14'36 3755 3784 +29 3760
70 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H20 5703LO 2:04:41 14'40 4498 3769 -729 4498
71 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H35 8904BO 2:06:47 14'54 3762 3706 -56 4008
ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H35 5402LO pm None 5418 0 5418
ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA pm None 6019 0 5938
MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO pm None 5066 0 5151
BEGUINOT Mathieu 12529 H20 5702LO pm None 3422 0 3955