Concoeur et Corboin (21) - C

Date : 24/08/2013
Distance : 8,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RIO Nicolas 18660 H20 4203RA 0:50:34 6'19 8391 8312 -79 8381
2 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H18 4201RA 0:50:52 6'21 7475 8263 +788 7641
3 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:54:01 6'45 8036 7781 -255 8097
4 MARTY Loïc 15712 H20 4601MP 0:54:29 6'48 7700 7714 +14 7884
5 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 0:54:54 6'51 7857 7656 -201 7871
6 DÖLLGAST Moritz 24874 H18 3913FC 0:55:07 6'53 7503 7626 +123 7583
7 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 0:56:20 7'02 7358 7461 +103 7609
8 DELENNE William 11904 H18 1307PR 0:57:41 7'12 6317 7286 +969 6627
9 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H18 7807IF 0:57:53 7'14 7417 7261 -156 7399
10 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H18 2105BO 0:59:17 7'24 5926 7090 +1164 6292
11 BASSET Marian 11355 H18 6911RA 0:59:31 7'26 7040 7062 +22 7172
12 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 1905LI 1:00:23 7'32 7268 6961 -307 7411
13 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H18 6913RA 1:01:12 7'39 6908 6868 -40 6972
14 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H18 4601MP 1:01:30 7'41 5690 6834 +1144 6369
15 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H20 3810RA 1:02:24 7'48 8048 6736 -1312 8048
16 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H20 7716IF 1:02:36 7'49 6826 6714 -112 6891
17 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H18 1307PR 1:03:50 7'58 7363 6584 -779 7332
18 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 1:03:52 7'59 6702 6581 -121 6927
19 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 1:03:56 7'59 6766 6574 -192 6805
20 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 1:04:15 8'01 6639 6542 -97 6876
21 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H18 7807IF 1:04:21 8'02 6239 6532 +293 6266
22 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 1:04:30 8'03 7049 6516 -533 7041
23 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 1:04:38 8'04 6986 6503 -483 7041
24 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:05:23 8'10 6538 6428 -110 6534
25 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 1:05:31 8'11 6750 6415 -335 6711
26 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 1:05:33 8'11 6324 6412 +88 6531
27 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H40 5402LO 1:05:47 8'13 6375 6389 +14 6356
28 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 1:06:34 8'19 5811 6314 +503 6184
29 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H18 5407LO 1:06:56 8'22 5735 6279 +544 5959
30 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H18 4201RA 1:07:07 8'23 6198 6262 +64 6293
31 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:07:51 8'28 6567 6195 -372 6613
32 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H18 2508FC 1:08:17 8'32 6612 6155 -457 6600
33 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:08:44 8'35 5807 6115 +308 5858
34 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H18 6911RA 1:09:39 8'42 5594 6035 +441 5905
35 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 1:10:04 8'45 5883 5999 +116 6031
36 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H18 4012AQ 1:11:10 8'53 5685 5906 +221 5844
37 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H40 8903BO 1:11:29 8'56 5420 5880 +460 5645
38 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 1:11:32 8'56 6451 5876 -575 6426
39 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 1:11:36 8'57 6580 5870 -710 6301
40 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 1:11:38 8'57 6447 5867 -580 6502
41 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 1:11:49 8'58 5271 5852 +581 5531
42 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 1:11:51 8'58 5759 5850 +91 5866
43 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H18 7807IF 1:12:14 9'01 5662 5819 +157 5643
44 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 1:12:15 9'01 6934 5817 -1117 6776
45 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H20 1403NM 1:12:59 9'07 7072 5759 -1313 6948
46 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:13:37 9'12 6135 5709 -426 6023
47 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 1:13:53 9'14 5640 5689 +49 5713
48 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:13:56 9'14 6029 5685 -344 6099
49 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:14:11 9'16 6179 5666 -513 6068
50 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:14:21 9'17 5376 5653 +277 5403
51 BOUDIN GUILLAUME 26012 H40 2301LI 1:14:28 9'18 5613 5644 +31 5570
52 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 1:14:29 9'18 6168 5643 -525 6153
53 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H18 3801RA 1:14:43 9'20 4632 5625 +993 5001
54 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H40 0111RA 1:14:52 9'21 0 5614 5364
55 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:15:17 9'24 5154 5583 +429 5183
56 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 1:17:18 9'39 6147 5437 -710 6440
57 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 7905PC 1:17:33 9'41 5220 5420 +200 5368
58 GANDON Sebastien 2964 H40 6307AU 1:17:44 9'43 5194 5407 +213 5286
59 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:18:05 9'45 4810 5383 +573 5012
60 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H40 2109BO 1:18:08 9'46 4559 5379 +820 5406
61 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 1:19:59 9'59 5416 5255 -161 5450
62 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 1:20:25 10'03 5375 5227 -148 5580
63 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR 1:20:50 10'06 5097 5200 +103 5091
64 REY Pierre-yves 23983 H40 8104MP 1:21:06 10'08 5618 5183 -435 5600
65 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:22:03 10'15 5282 5123 -159 5280
66 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7808IF 1:22:21 10'17 5651 5104 -547 5516
67 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H18 4203RA 1:22:37 10'19 4277 5087 +810 5173
68 BERGER Maxime 23245 H18 1705PC 1:22:45 10'20 4543 5079 +536 4913
69 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H40 5402LO 1:22:47 10'20 4896 5077 +181 5000
70 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H40 2108BO 1:23:12 10'24 4489 5052 +563 4839
71 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806AL 1:23:20 10'25 5521 5044 -477 5521
72 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:23:55 10'29 5026 5009 -17 5119
73 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H40 4201RA 1:25:39 10'42 4783 4907 +124 5093
74 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H18 5907NO 1:25:53 10'44 5215 4894 -321 5174
75 CLERTON Anthony 24859 H18 1705PC 1:26:39 10'49 4418 4851 +433 4602
76 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 1:27:30 10'56 5060 4803 -257 5157
77 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 1:27:36 10'57 5178 4798 -380 5178
78 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:27:36 10'57 4771 4798 +27 4828
79 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 1:28:07 11'00 6215 4770 -1445 6203
80 BENOIT Patrice 13228 H40 2607RA 1:28:46 11'05 4307 4735 +428 4889
81 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 1:28:47 11'05 4707 4734 +27 4868
82 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H40 6008PI 1:29:06 11'08 4991 4717 -274 5132
83 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:29:23 11'10 4794 4702 -92 4764
84 DEVATHAIRE Gonzague 16069 H40 7305RA 1:30:23 11'17 0 4650 4085
85 LOUVAT Mathieu 8510 H40 0615AZ 1:30:52 11'21 4207 4626 +419 4479
86 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6315AU 1:31:05 11'23 5570 4615 -955 5539
87 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:31:51 11'28 5132 4576 -556 5040
88 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H40 2508FC 1:31:55 11'29 4876 4573 -303 4913
89 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 1:32:31 11'33 5284 4543 -741 5215
90 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H40 2508FC 1:32:34 11'34 4541 4269
91 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 1:33:10 11'38 4649 4511 -138 4649
92 BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF 1:33:43 11'42 5016 4485 -531 4968
93 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 1:34:07 11'45 4527 4466 -61 4472
94 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 1:34:53 11'51 5182 4430 -752 5219
95 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 1:34:58 11'52 5326 4426 -900 5292
96 LOGE Paul 12769 H18 5703LO 1:34:58 11'52 5206 4426 -780 5206
97 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:35:42 11'57 4959 4392 -567 4924
98 LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO 1:37:40 12'12 4987 4303 -684 5080
99 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 1:40:44 12'35 4475 4172 -303 4493
100 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H40 5703LO 1:41:11 12'38 4632 4154 -478 4472
101 ROBERT Karl 20832 H40 8903BO 1:46:25 13'18 3354 3950 +596 3634
102 CHAPUIS Patrick 12522 H40 2508FC 1:47:06 13'23 0 3924 3646
103 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H40 0615AZ 1:50:36 13'49 3491 3800 +309 3920
104 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 1:58:36 14'49 3639 3544 -95 3853
105 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H35 8106MP 2:24:53 18'06 2726 2901 +175 2937
106 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA 2:29:19 18'39 3594 2815 -779 3346
LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM pm None 4558 0 4545
DEGRANDCOURT Benoit 16106 H40 7109BO pm None 3658 0 3658
GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA pm None 4289 0 4700
TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP pm None 5117 0 5062
LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106MP pm None 3467 0 3878
LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA pm None 6273 0 6503