Concoeur et Corboin (21) - D

Date : 24/08/2013
Distance : 7,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 1:05:48 9'00 5377 6015 +638 5694
2 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 1:07:25 9'14 5433 5871 +438 5488
3 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 1:08:17 9'21 5701 5796 +95 5803
4 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 1:13:32 10'04 5011 5382 +371 5145
5 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 1:15:19 10'19 4821 5255 +434 4961
6 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 1:17:31 10'37 5241 5106 -135 5300
7 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:20:21 11'00 4991 4926 -65 5055
8 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:20:23 11'00 4799 4924 +125 4763
9 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 1:20:56 11'05 3108 4890 +1782 4116
10 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA 1:22:05 11'14 4798 4822 +24 5218
11 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 1:22:41 11'19 4687 4787 +100 4861
12 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 1:23:41 11'27 4656 4730 +74 4783
13 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 1:24:38 11'35 4530 4676 +146 4559
14 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913FC 1:24:58 11'38 4237 4658 +421 4531
15 MOREL Helene 9897 D20 5407LO 1:25:02 11'38 4820 4654 -166 4952
16 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 1:25:10 11'40 4684 4647 -37 4622
17 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:26:17 11'49 4521 4587 +66 4604
18 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:26:41 11'52 4943 4566 -377 4863
19 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BO 1:27:01 11'55 5200 4548 -652 5403
20 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:28:27 12'06 4784 4475 -309 4782
21 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D20 5407LO 1:29:18 12'13 4559 4432 -127 4586
22 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:30:09 12'20 4322 4390 +68 4452
23 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 1:30:35 12'24 4538 4369 -169 4842
24 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D35 4203RA 1:32:44 12'42 3538 4268 +730 3916
25 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 5407LO 1:32:57 12'43 4641 4258 -383 4634
26 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 1:33:02 12'44 4205 4254 +49 4352
27 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 1:34:21 12'55 4734 4195 -539 4695
28 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 1:34:39 12'57 4531 4182 -349 4698
29 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:35:32 13'05 3967 4143 +176 4026
30 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 1:36:02 13'09 3844 4121 +277 3904
31 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 1:36:02 13'09 4447 4121 -326 4433
32 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D20 1905LI 1:36:37 13'14 4945 4096 -849 5377
33 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 1:37:32 13'21 3256 4058 +802 3813
34 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:38:37 13'30 4635 4013 -622 4607
35 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO 1:39:38 13'38 4373 3972 -401 4373
36 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201RA 1:40:08 13'43 4493 3953 -540 4493
37 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 1:40:09 13'43 3715 3952 +237 3911
38 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:40:24 13'45 4727 3942 -785 4749
39 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D35 6803AL 1:41:41 13'55 3295 3892 +597 3440
40 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D35 7703IF 1:42:07 13'59 3783 3876 +93 3831
41 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 1:43:03 14'06 3735 3841 +106 3795
42 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:43:38 14'11 4130 3819 -311 4065
43 BIHEL Julia 14738 D20 4203RA 1:44:10 14'16 3178 3800 +622 3585
44 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D21 5907NO 1:44:35 14'19 3725 3784 +59 3908
45 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 1:44:48 14'21 4057 3777 -280 4090
46 LOGE Lucie 12768 D20 5703LO 1:44:52 14'21 3930 3774 -156 3930
47 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:46:00 14'31 4094 3734 -360 4125
48 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 1:46:31 14'35 3765 3716 -49 3726
49 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:47:16 14'41 4253 3690 -563 4600
50 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 7716IF 1:48:38 14'52 3238 3643 +405 3333
51 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D20 5907NO 1:48:47 14'54 4837 3638 -1199 4727
52 MANIERE Marie 17067 D20 6008PI 1:50:26 15'07 3249 3584 +335 4141
53 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:50:45 15'10 3480 3574 +94 3809
54 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 1:51:02 15'12 3871 3565 -306 3854
55 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 1:51:10 15'13 3716 3560 -156 3847
56 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804AL 1:51:16 15'14 4114 3557 -557 4261
57 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D35 0111RA 1:53:36 15'33 0 3484 3061
58 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 1:54:55 15'44 4466 3444 -1022 4466
59 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:57:33 16'06 3175 3367 +192 3366
60 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D20 7807IF 1:58:40 16'15 4719 3335 -1384 4517
61 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D35 1403NM 2:00:06 16'27 3443 3295 -148 3495
62 PEUVREL Véronique 23984 D35 8104MP 2:00:26 16'29 3410 3286 -124 3417
63 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D35 4709AQ 2:00:51 16'33 2979 3275 +296 3130
64 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 2:02:13 16'44 2100 3238 +1138 3143
65 POURRE Marion 10077 D20 2508FC 2:03:23 16'54 3815 3208 -607 3694
66 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D35 7905PC 2:08:03 17'32 2964 3091 +127 3113
67 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 9404IF 2:09:42 17'46 2567 3052 +485 2720
68 MOUSSEIGNE Armelle 25952 D35 2704NM 2:15:44 18'35 3511 2916 -595 3511
69 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 2:19:39 19'07 2904 2834 -70 3150
70 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 2:20:02 19'10 2707 2826 +119 2783
71 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D21 5907NO 2:34:07 21'06 2851 2568 -283 2955
72 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 2:41:59 22'11 3294 2443 -851 3254
73 BEDOUET Laetitia 25076 D35 7716IF 2:48:29 23'04 2649 2349 -300 2805
CONIEL Lise 14886 D20 5604BR pm None 5039 0 5138
DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP pm None 3300 0 4023
MONTAGARD Cécilia 13633 D35 7808IF pm None 2749 0 2749
PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC pm None 4508 0 4815
CIRAUDO Andrea 15582 D20 5907NO pm None 4295 0 4295
VIEQUE Karine 25018 D35 6208NO pm None 3311 0 3374
PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO pm None 4944 0 4918