Concoeur et Corboin (21) - E

Date : 24/08/2013
Distance : 6,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PR 0:59:51 8'48 6650 6833 +183 6755
2 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 1:00:36 8'54 5011 6748 +1737 5656
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 1:00:46 8'56 6621 6730 +109 6668
4 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 1:01:08 8'59 6497 6689 +192 6468
5 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H45 1905LI 1:01:40 9'04 6631 6631 +0 6560
6 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 1:02:08 9'08 6042 6582 +540 6244
7 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 1:02:28 9'11 6128 6546 +418 6196
8 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 1:02:34 9'12 7075 6536 -539 7022
9 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 1:02:53 9'14 5565 6503 +938 5628
10 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5909NO 1:02:56 9'15 6234 6498 +264 6224
11 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H50 6806AL 1:03:09 9'17 6298 6476 +178 6437
12 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BO 1:03:22 9'19 5794 6453 +659 6153
13 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 1:04:57 9'33 5792 6296 +504 5829
14 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 1:05:33 9'38 5672 6239 +567 5877
15 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 1:06:22 9'45 6578 6162 -416 6578
16 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H50 7709IF 1:07:35 9'56 5446 6051 +605 5612
17 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 1:09:34 10'13 5519 5878 +359 5736
18 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 1:09:37 10'14 5325 5874 +549 5728
19 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:09:49 10'16 5623 5857 +234 5675
20 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 1:09:59 10'17 6383 5843 -540 6313
21 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 1:10:00 10'17 6188 5842 -346 6105
22 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H50 6806AL 1:10:06 10'18 4720 5834 +1114 5061
23 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 1:10:09 10'18 5973 5829 -144 5898
24 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:10:22 10'20 5198 5811 +613 5349
25 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 1:10:31 10'22 5245 5799 +554 5550
26 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 1:10:35 10'22 5393 5794 +401 5589
27 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 1:10:38 10'23 6167 5790 -377 6159
28 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 1:10:48 10'24 5703 5776 +73 5768
29 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 1:10:52 10'25 5450 5770 +320 5411
30 OBSTETAR Marc 8354 H50 5703LO 1:11:26 10'30 5371 5725 +354 5536
31 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BO 1:12:14 10'37 5608 5661 +53 5621
32 SABATIER Francois 3030 H50 9105IF 1:12:34 10'40 5079 5635 +556 5243
33 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 1:13:51 10'51 4742 5537 +795 5309
34 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 1:13:55 10'52 5494 5532 +38 5654
35 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H50 7703IF 1:14:11 10'54 5750 5512 -238 5750
36 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 1:14:34 10'57 5954 5484 -470 5916
37 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 1:15:21 11'04 5575 5427 -148 5586
38 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 1:15:46 11'08 6131 5397 -734 6039
39 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 1:16:31 11'15 5595 5344 -251 5563
40 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 1:17:00 11'19 5254 5311 +57 5258
41 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 1:17:02 11'19 6119 5309 -810 6119
42 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 1:17:24 11'22 4955 5283 +328 5055
43 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:18:12 11'30 4850 5229 +379 4831
44 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 1:18:40 11'34 5711 5198 -513 5679
45 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 1:18:41 11'34 5214 5197 -17 5235
46 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 1:19:19 11'39 5711 5156 -555 5666
47 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 1:20:50 11'53 5470 5059 -411 5357
48 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 1:21:02 11'55 5856 5046 -810 5803
49 DIETSCH Bernard 2372 H50 6806AL 1:21:13 11'56 5412 5035 -377 5412
50 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 1:21:31 11'59 5931 5017 -914 5935
51 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 1:21:40 12'00 5843 5007 -836 5802
52 SCHMIDT Jacques 2480 H55 5407LO 1:21:50 12'02 0 4997 4811
53 DURRENS Remy 2573 H55 2406AQ 1:21:56 12'02 4986 4991 +5 5089
54 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 1:22:19 12'06 4495 4968 +473 4855
55 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 1:22:41 12'09 5654 4946 -708 5612
56 GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF 1:23:33 12'17 4507 4894 +387 4539
57 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H50 5407LO 1:24:37 12'26 4633 4833 +200 4742
58 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104MP 1:24:45 12'27 4636 4825 +189 4700
59 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 1:24:46 12'27 5008 4824 -184 5092
60 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 1:25:55 12'38 4736 4760 +24 4853
61 GAULTIER J-Yves 8738 H55 2206BR 1:26:07 12'39 0 4749 5388
62 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 1:26:31 12'43 5340 4727 -613 5286
63 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 1:26:49 12'46 6242 4710 -1532 6086
64 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 1:27:52 12'55 3940 4654 +714 4503
65 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H55 2104BO 1:28:37 13'01 5271 4615 -656 5271
66 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 1:30:04 13'14 5514 4540 -974 5284
67 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:30:13 13'16 5513 4533 -980 5520
68 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO 1:31:10 13'24 3999 4486 +487 4239
69 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913FC 1:32:20 13'34 3002 4429 +1427 4943
70 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 1:32:45 13'38 5123 4409 -714 5019
71 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:33:58 13'49 4684 4352 -332 4756
72 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA 1:34:20 13'52 0 4335 5112
73 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 1:34:42 13'55 5365 4318 -1047 5309
74 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 1:34:56 13'57 5212 4308 -904 5180
75 FARGANEL Thierry 10491 H55 9105IF 1:35:18 14'00 3920 4291 +371 4098
76 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 1:35:50 14'05 5069 4267 -802 5069
77 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:36:03 14'07 4478 4258 -220 4446
78 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 1:36:57 14'15 5189 4218 -971 5154
79 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H50 5907NO 1:36:57 14'15 4449 4218 -231 4479
80 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:37:06 14'16 4610 4211 -399 4578
81 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 1:37:47 14'22 5575 4182 -1393 5516
82 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 1:38:49 14'31 4847 4138 -709 4876
83 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811RA 1:39:45 14'40 4757 4100 -657 4873
84 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 1:39:55 14'41 5067 4093 -974 5078
85 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 1:41:03 14'51 4499 4047 -452 4698
86 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 1:42:16 15'02 4093 3999 -94 4120
87 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H50 5803BO 1:44:52 15'25 4359 3900 -459 4543
88 BONNARDIN Pierre 6021 H55 6911RA 1:46:41 15'41 3238 3833 +595 3587
89 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 1:47:28 15'48 3983 3805 -178 3943
90 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:48:54 16'00 3589 3755 +166 3495
91 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:49:28 16'05 3847 3736 -111 3844
92 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906RA 1:50:57 16'18 3207 3686 +479 3506
93 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:51:04 16'20 4035 3682 -353 4035
94 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 1:52:05 16'28 5385 3648 -1737 5432
95 PRETET Jean-Claude 13845 H50 7109BO 1:52:16 16'30 3992 3643 -349 4193
96 GUETIN Francois 11332 H50 0615AZ 1:53:03 16'37 2976 3617 +641 3832
97 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 1:54:43 16'52 3565 3367
98 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 1:54:49 16'53 4332 3562 -770 4904
99 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 1:56:52 17'11 4082 3499 -583 4042
100 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 1:57:16 17'14 4035 3487 -548 3856
101 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 1:57:44 17'18 3149 3473 +324 3343
102 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BO 1:58:49 17'28 2498 3442 +944 2821
103 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 1:59:03 17'30 4534 3435 -1099 4448
104 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 1:59:31 17'34 3952 3422 -530 3969
105 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 1:59:38 17'35 4765 3418 -1347 4489
106 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 2:00:16 17'41 4548 3400 -1148 4470
107 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 2:01:49 17'54 4033 3357 -676 3925
108 LAURENT Philippe 724 H55 2508FC 2:02:40 18'02 0 3334 2964
109 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF 2:04:01 18'14 3820 3297 -523 4020
110 HENNEL Pascal 14686 H50 7807IF 2:07:24 18'44 0 3210 3105
111 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 2:07:50 18'47 3633 3199 -434 3633
112 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 2:15:50 19'58 4127 3011 -1116 4095
113 GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF 2:21:50 20'51 3340 2883 -457 3333
114 NOY Eyal 9126 H55 7807IF 2:22:11 20'54 3331 2876 -455 3331
115 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 2:25:27 21'23 3800 2812 -988 3659
116 CREUSAT Jean Marie 25988 H50 8809LO 2:35:36 22'52 1942 2628 +686 2491
117 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 2:38:03 23'14 2820 2587 -233 2842
118 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 4201RA 2:43:54 24'06 3762 2495 -1267 3571
119 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 2:48:24 24'45 3698 2428 -1270 3691
120 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 3:06:33 27'26 3576 2192 -1384 3563
121 BASTIEN Philippe 28251 H55 5907NO 3:39:24 32'15 1864 1789
DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA pm None 6971 0 6859
MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL pm None 4268 0 4257
BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA pm None 5673 0 5594
GUINOT Pascal 15014 H50 2108BO pm None 4607 0 4690
BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU pm None 4257 0 4706
PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM pm None 4832 0 4744
BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL pm None 3398 0 3373
BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL pm None 4078 0 4098
LIPNICK Christian 10545 H55 8203MP pm None 3674 0 3618
LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO pm None 5885 0 5809
GROSJEAN Thierry 4216 H50 2508FC pm None 0 0 0
PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO pm None 0 3192