Concoeur et Corboin (21) - G

Date : 24/08/2013
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:40:18 9'09 6002 6177 +175 6046
2 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 0:42:28 9'39 6098 5862 -236 6055
3 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:43:47 9'57 5510 5686 +176 5510
4 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:43:56 9'59 5433 5667 +234 5434
5 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:45:35 10'21 4850 5461 +611 5309
6 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:45:46 10'24 6530 5440 -1090 6492
7 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:45:47 10'24 5054 5438 +384 5051
8 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:46:32 10'34 5449 5350 -99 5366
9 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 0:47:01 10'41 4962 5295 +333 5038
10 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BO 0:47:26 10'46 4849 5248 +399 5031
11 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:47:31 10'47 5215 5239 +24 5264
12 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H60 2508FC 0:48:33 11'02 5128 5113
13 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 0:49:28 11'14 4362 5033 +671 4693
14 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H55 7707IF 0:49:32 11'15 5739 5026 -713 5492
15 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 0:49:45 11'18 4533 5004 +471 4560
16 VADROT Daniel 8160 H65 2109BO 0:50:43 11'31 3733 4909 +1176 4267
17 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:50:44 11'31 4931 4907 -24 4903
18 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:51:40 11'44 5457 4818 -639 5360
19 MOUGEOT Odile 15391 D35 6804AL 0:51:57 11'48 0 4792 5007
20 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:52:29 11'55 5335 4743 -592 5320
21 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 0:52:58 12'02 4403 4700 +297 4395
22 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:52:59 12'02 5152 4699 -453 5325
23 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PR 0:53:12 12'05 3907 4680 +773 4260
24 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:53:13 12'05 5070 4678 -392 4906
25 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 0:53:16 12'06 4161 4674 +513 4394
26 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 0:53:16 12'06 4564 4674 +110 4712
27 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:53:19 12'07 5209 4669 -540 5089
28 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:53:24 12'08 4316 4662 +346 4323
29 POUPARD Alain 12055 H55 6913RA 0:53:35 12'10 3451 4646 +1195 3818
30 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:53:37 12'11 4604 4643 +39 4577
31 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 0:53:37 12'11 4967 4643 -324 4967
32 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:53:50 12'14 5595 4624 -971 5593
33 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H60 3811RA 0:53:53 12'14 3548 4620 +1072 4049
34 ROUSSEAU J-Claude 3181 H60 2101BO 0:54:12 12'19 3732 4593 +861 4176
35 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 0:54:25 12'22 3820 4575 +755 4190
36 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 0:54:31 12'23 4287 4567 +280 4466
37 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:55:20 12'34 4639 4499 -140 4632
38 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:55:27 12'36 4954 4490 -464 4800
39 MANO Claudio 3137 H60 2104BO 0:55:35 12'37 3677 4479 +802 4359
40 ENARD Yves 2666 H60 2101BO 0:55:51 12'41 3815 4458 +643 4368
41 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615AZ 0:55:52 12'41 3963 4456 +493 4147
42 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:56:52 12'55 3993 4378 +385 4453
43 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 0:57:06 12'58 4410 4360 -50 4410
44 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 0:57:09 12'59 4195 4356 +161 4242
45 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 0:57:16 13'00 4705 4347 -358 4599
46 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 0:58:01 13'11 4752 4291 -461 4759
47 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H65 4504CE 0:58:03 13'11 3960 4289 +329 4156
48 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 0:58:28 13'17 3794 4258 +464 3814
49 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:58:30 13'17 4781 4256 -525 4564
50 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H60 2605RA 0:58:59 13'24 3326 4221 +895 4007
51 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:59:01 13'24 4391 4218 -173 4391
52 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D50 5703LO 0:59:06 13'25 4770 4212 -558 4770
53 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:59:11 13'27 4965 4206 -759 4908
54 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 0:59:34 13'32 4697 4179 -518 4697
55 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 0:59:35 13'32 3508 4178 +670 3501
56 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 1:00:14 13'41 4745 4133 -612 4797
57 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 1:00:47 13'48 4976 4096 -880 4943
58 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 1:00:48 13'49 4567 4095 -472 4343
59 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:01:04 13'52 3772 4077 +305 3858
60 MORESMAU Vincent 1326 H60 6604LR 1:01:08 13'53 0 4072 4300
61 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:01:11 13'54 3658 4069 +411 3808
62 NATALI Pierre 1107 H65 8105MP 1:01:12 13'54 4112 4068 -44 3950
63 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 1:01:17 13'55 4403 4062 -341 4318
64 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804AL 1:01:31 13'58 4140 4047 -93 4170
65 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 1:01:46 14'02 4427 4031 -396 4350
66 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 1:02:56 14'18 4633 3956 -677 4627
67 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D55 5101CA 1:03:22 14'24 4114 3929 -185 4180
68 PAULET Serge 18480 H60 7808IF 1:03:30 14'25 3837 3921 +84 3976
69 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 1:03:53 14'31 4726 3897 -829 4552
70 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 1:04:27 14'38 3768 3863 +95 3795
71 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:04:30 14'39 4208 3860 -348 4221
72 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 1:04:40 14'41 4093 3850 -243 4042
73 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 1:05:01 14'46 5153 3829 -1324 4965
74 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:05:32 14'53 4330 3799 -531 4261
75 LEROY Odile 7216 D50 5907NO 1:05:34 14'54 2953 3797 +844 3349
76 LEGROS Xavier 25995 H45 0207PI 1:06:04 15'00 3498 3768 +270 3894
77 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 1:06:11 15'02 4462 3762 -700 4440
78 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 1:06:41 15'09 3948 3733 -215 4019
79 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:06:50 15'11 2748 3725 +977 3260
80 BODELET Herve 132 H60 4201RA 1:07:05 15'14 0 3711 3745
81 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PR 1:07:20 15'18 4555 3697 -858 4709
82 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H60 6009PI 1:09:23 15'46 4909 3588 -1321 4877
83 GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H65 1601PC 1:09:38 15'49 3388 3575 +187 3616
84 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709AL 1:09:40 15'50 3363 3573 +210 3499
85 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 1:09:46 15'51 4625 3568 -1057 4477
86 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 1:10:30 16'01 2096 3531 +1435 3099
87 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 1:10:36 16'02 3852 3526 -326 3818
88 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:11:18 16'12 3816 3492 -324 3787
89 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H60 8807LO 1:11:19 16'12 3553 3491 -62 3765
90 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 1:11:21 16'12 4197 3489 -708 4163
91 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:11:48 16'19 3827 3467 -360 3800
92 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:12:07 16'23 3916 3452 -464 4010
93 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 4201RA 1:12:43 16'31 3675 3424 -251 3604
94 MATEO - MARTINEZ Marie 26576 D50 6806AL 1:12:50 16'33 3194 3418 +224 3434
95 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 1:13:11 16'37 3475 3402 -73 3496
96 PAOLUCCI Christiane 4378 D55 5703LO 1:13:34 16'43 2739 3384 +645 3090
97 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D50 5402LO 1:13:59 16'48 2786 3365 +579 2842
98 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:14:09 16'51 2950 3357 +407 2977
99 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705PC 1:14:15 16'52 3426 3353 -73 3404
100 MOUGEL Gabriel 3303 H65 8809LO 1:14:27 16'55 4547 3344 -1203 4500
101 DREANO Joël 23711 H45 9105IF 1:14:41 16'58 3347 3333 -14 3339
102 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 1:14:49 17'00 3949 3327 -622 3831
103 PAOLUCCI Rene-Claude 4377 H65 5703LO 1:14:53 17'01 3323 3325 +2 3374
104 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:15:05 17'03 3384 3316 -68 3351
105 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:15:05 17'03 2817 3316 +499 2842
106 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 1:15:11 17'05 3584 3311 -273 3543
107 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 1:15:13 17'05 3149 3310 +161 3180
108 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 1:15:31 17'09 3762 3297 -465 3743
109 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615AZ 1:15:37 17'11 3743 3292 -451 3710
110 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913RA 1:15:47 17'13 3041 3285 +244 2818
111 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:16:00 17'16 3583 3276 -307 3531
112 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 1:16:07 17'17 3181 3271 +90 3253
113 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 1:17:17 17'33 3688 3221 -467 3562
114 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 1:17:26 17'35 3557 3215 -342 3462
115 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 1:18:29 17'50 3146 3172 +26 3191
116 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H65 6806AL 1:18:36 17'51 3557 3167 -390 3541
117 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 1:19:02 17'57 3277 3150 -127 3441
118 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 1:19:36 18'05 4302 3128 -1174 4298
119 TINCHANT Jean-Marc 746 H65 2517FC 1:19:41 18'06 3137 3124 -13 3369
120 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D50 2508FC 1:19:58 18'10 2720 3113 +393 3101
121 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 1:20:29 18'17 3647 3093 -554 3689
122 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:21:00 18'24 2776 3073 +297 2981
123 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D55 4203RA 1:21:45 18'34 2452 3045 +593 2916
124 MINO Bernard 1283 H60 2605RA 1:21:51 18'36 2223 3042 +819 3474
125 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 1801CE 1:22:25 18'43 2666 3021 +355 2838
126 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:23:08 18'53 3261 2995 -266 3100
127 JOLY Mauricette 310 D50 6803AL 1:24:16 19'09 3154 2954 -200 3154
128 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 1:24:17 19'09 3469 2954 -515 3469
129 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 1:24:32 19'12 3964 2945 -1019 4014
130 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC 1:24:38 19'14 3680 2942 -738 3650
131 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:25:21 19'23 2948 2917 -31 3056
132 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:25:35 19'27 2898 2909 +11 2949
133 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:26:04 19'33 4131 2893 -1238 4136
134 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA 1:26:17 19'36 2006 2885 +879 2519
135 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 1:26:22 19'37 2301 2882 +581 3012
136 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 1:27:03 19'47 3579 2860 -719 3627
137 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:27:22 19'51 2930 2850 -80 2949
138 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H50 9105IF 1:29:15 20'17 2330 2789 +459 2587
139 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404RA 1:29:46 20'24 1949 2773 +824 2832
140 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:30:29 20'33 2810 2751 -59 2769
141 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 1:31:40 20'50 3452 2716 -736 3346
142 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:32:17 20'58 3123 2698 -425 3087
143 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 1:32:32 21'01 2680 2690 +10 2468
144 REMOND Mélanie 25088 D21 2109BO 1:33:18 21'12 2939 2668 -271 2939
145 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:34:21 21'26 2720 2639 -81 2920
146 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 1:35:42 21'45 3134 2601 -533 3167
147 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO 1:35:56 21'48 2642 2595 -47 2747
148 BEGUINOT M-Therese 545 D40 5702LO 1:36:26 21'55 2882 2582 -300 2972
149 DORE Isabelle 15538 D50 2517FC 1:40:28 22'50 2404 2478 +74 2581
150 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 1:40:44 22'53 2683 2471 -212 2845
151 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 1:41:15 23'00 2443 2459 +16 2507
152 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA 1:41:57 23'10 2643 2442 -201 2565
153 ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 1303PR 1:42:17 23'14 2446 2434 -12 2511
154 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:43:02 23'25 3870 2416 -1454 3687
155 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D50 7807IF 1:43:27 23'30 2404 2406 +2 2488
156 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D21 5702LO 1:44:08 23'40 3257 2391 -866 3257
157 DECHAVANNE Denise 3462 D55 6911RA 1:47:14 24'22 2322 2183
158 MONTERRAT Martine 8512 D50 4203RA 1:48:26 24'38 1820 2296 +476 2054
159 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 1:48:36 24'40 2553 2292 -261 2827
160 LANUSSE CAZALE Sarah 27929 D35 2517FC 1:51:16 25'17 1990 2237 +247 2106
161 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D55 2104BO 1:52:09 25'29 1406 2220 +814 2113
162 JOLY Alain 2485 H65 8807LO 1:52:53 25'39 1882 2205 +323 2015
163 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H50 8807LO 1:56:59 26'35 2128 2000
164 RANDRIANASOLO Gabrielle 27702 D35 2109BO 1:58:33 26'56 1305 2100 +795 1718
165 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 8106MP 2:03:20 28'01 1538 2019 +481 2423
166 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 2:13:47 30'24 2381 1861 -520 2351
167 GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H65 8809LO 2:29:00 33'51 1728 1671 -57 1717
168 GUNTHER Marie-Christine 7983 D50 2109BO 2:36:36 35'35 4756 1590 -3166 4756
KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO pm None 3229 0 3298
WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H60 5907NO pm None 3735 0 3954
LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO pm None 4398 0 4502