Concoeur et Corboin (21) - H

Date : 24/08/2013
Distance : 2,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VAGNER Christine 3651 D60 5702LO 0:35:40 12'44 4882 4651 -231 4890
2 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 0:37:06 13'15 3522 4471 +949 3847
3 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:37:55 13'32 4028 4375 +347 4170
4 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 6913RA 0:38:54 13'53 3825 4264 +439 3995
5 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6804AL 0:40:46 14'33 3979 4069 +90 3862
6 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:41:28 14'48 4350 4000 -350 4348
7 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:41:44 14'54 4011 3975 -36 4007
8 RUHLMANN J-Pierre 1916 H70 6804AL 0:42:13 15'04 4009 3929 -80 4111
9 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:42:36 15'12 3454 3894 +440 3575
10 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D45 7305RA 0:42:45 15'16 3692 3880 +188 3663
11 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 0:42:47 15'16 4427 3877 -550 4254
12 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:43:43 15'36 3115 3794 +679 3829
13 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H70 5501LO 0:44:01 15'43 4148 3768 -380 4104
14 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 0:44:37 15'56 3463 3718 +255 3495
15 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:45:01 16'04 4248 3685 -563 4234
16 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 0:46:01 16'26 3277 3605 +328 3343
17 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:46:38 16'39 3313 3557 +244 3349
18 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H70 6701AL 0:46:39 16'39 4079 3556 -523 4019
19 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 0:46:42 16'40 3400 3552 +152 3478
20 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:47:09 16'50 4216 3518 -698 4330
21 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 0:47:14 16'52 3570 3512 -58 3288
22 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804AL 0:47:22 16'55 3338 3502 +164 3363
23 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR 0:47:37 17'00 4162 3483 -679 4202
24 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:47:43 17'02 3698 3476 -222 3766
25 PONCE Bernard 971 H70 0801CA 0:48:07 17'11 2756 3447 +691 3240
26 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:48:11 17'12 3679 3443 -236 3797
27 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D60 6205NO 0:48:46 17'25 3326 3401 +75 3384
28 HELIOT Claude 2349 H70 6906RA 0:49:40 17'44 3092 3340 +248 2885
29 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 0:49:40 17'44 3962 3340 -622 3869
30 ARNOULD Chantal 3288 D60 8809LO 0:49:40 17'44 3930 3340 -590 3842
31 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207PI 0:49:46 17'46 3360 3333 -27 3284
32 SIMONET Marie 931 D65 7707IF 0:50:08 17'54 2789 3309 +520 2928
33 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H70 1705PC 0:50:17 17'57 3407 3299 -108 3329
34 ENARD Monique 2664 D60 2101BO 0:50:43 18'06 3488 3271 -217 3610
35 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H70 6913RA 0:51:05 18'14 1976 3247 +1271 3140
36 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 0:51:14 18'17 2831 3238 +407 2957
37 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 0:51:33 18'24 3043 3218 +175 3268
38 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:51:39 18'26 3613 3211 -402 3545
39 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H70 6806AL 0:51:48 18'30 3857 3202 -655 3886
40 BASTIN-HALMES Hildegard 24210 D60 2508FC 0:52:08 18'37 3182 3905
41 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 0:53:36 19'08 2890 3095 +205 2997
42 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PR 0:54:04 19'18 3418 3068 -350 3371
43 THIEBAULD Georges 4389 H70 8809LO 0:54:18 19'23 0 3055 2528
44 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D70 8809LO 0:55:19 19'45 3166 2999 -167 3051
45 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 0:55:20 19'45 3550 2998 -552 3509
46 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 0:55:24 19'47 3050 2994 -56 3043
47 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D40 5702LO 0:56:29 20'10 2192 2937 +745 2593
48 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D70 6913RA 0:58:52 21'01 2345 2818 +473 2607
49 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PR 0:58:54 21'02 2840 2816 -24 3475
50 LOUVAT Veronique 8511 D40 0615AZ 0:59:40 21'18 0 2780 2308
51 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR 0:59:42 21'19 2479 2778 +299 2614
52 FINO Béatrice 1674 D45 0111RA 1:01:31 21'58 0 2696 2534
53 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO 1:01:58 22'07 2843 2677 -166 2810
54 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:02:27 22'18 2642 2656 +14 2691
55 AST Norbert 2512 H70 8809LO 1:02:30 22'19 3397 2654 -743 3397
56 LAURENT Therese 725 D70 2508FC 1:02:37 22'21 877 2649 +1772 1679
57 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:03:14 22'35 2893 2623 -270 2949
58 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 1:03:47 22'46 2737 2601 -136 2794
59 PIGER Albert 116 H70 4504CE 1:04:09 22'54 2382 2586 +204 3026
60 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 1:07:17 24'01 2843 2465 -378 2853
61 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D60 5407LO 1:07:34 24'07 2549 2455 -94 2744
62 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 1:08:10 24'20 3116 2433 -683 3093
63 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D70 5702LO 1:08:47 24'33 2290 2412 +122 2505
64 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D60 6804AL 1:09:56 24'58 1773 2372 +599 2015
65 AST Claudine 2511 D65 8809LO 1:11:20 25'28 2650 2325 -325 2650
66 BORNARD Fabienne 8427 D40 7305RA 1:11:27 25'31 2295 2322 +27 2310
67 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:12:34 25'55 2252 2286 +34 2187
68 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 1:12:49 26'00 3000 2278 -722 2854
69 GUETIN Michel 2674 H70 2101BO 1:13:16 26'10 1896 2264 +368 2364
70 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 1:13:21 26'11 2747 2261 -486 2770
71 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D60 1403NM 1:13:24 26'12 2710 2260 -450 3129
72 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:13:31 26'15 2569 2256 -313 2465
73 GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H70 2108BO 1:13:34 26'16 0 2255 1930
74 CABON Monique 96 D60 2904BR 1:14:23 26'33 2837 2230 -607 2772
75 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 1:14:27 26'35 2288 2228 -60 2353
76 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 1:14:51 26'43 2707 2216 -491 2688
77 GOETTMANN Bernadette 23051 D50 6804AL 1:15:30 26'57 1965 2197 +232 2211
78 HODSON Michael 2404 H70 5402LO 1:16:52 27'27 2989 2158 -831 2989
79 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809LO 1:17:30 27'40 2419 2140 -279 2419
80 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:18:58 28'12 2048 2101 +53 2053
81 MAILLARD Chantal 1458 D45 8807LO 1:27:21 31'11 1899 1785
82 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D60 7203PL 1:28:45 31'41 2547 1869 -678 2447
83 PETITNICOLAS Valérie 23620 D40 8807LO 1:29:19 31'53 1857 1746
84 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004FC 1:30:03 32'09 3580 1842 -1738 3575
85 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D70 7203PL 1:30:20 32'15 1953 1836 -117 1953
86 BECDELIEVRE Jeannine 24112 D65 4705AQ 1:36:05 34'18 1365 1726 +361 1546
87 BLAUDEZ Alain 9368 H70 8807LO 2:04:14 44'22 1710 1335 -375 1527
EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA pm None 3652 0 3731
HABERKORN Didier 2716 H70 2105BO pm None 3321 0 2016
PIGER Ghislaine 117 D70 4504CE pm None 1565 0 1789
BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO pm None 3330 0 3315
COURTET Christian 27783 H70 1705PC pm None 2730 0 3190
nc BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D65 0615AZ 1:07:22 24'03