Concoeur et Corboin (21) - I

Date : 24/08/2013
Distance : 7,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6911RA 0:46:48 6'41 5807 6789 +982 6403
2 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:47:54 6'50 6549 6633 +84 6752
3 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H16 4201RA 0:48:37 6'56 6242 6535 +293 6563
4 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 0:51:08 7'18 6109 6213 +104 6256
5 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:51:35 7'22 5596 6159 +563 5957
6 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:51:51 7'24 5795 6127 +332 5877
7 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:53:08 7'35 5598 5979 +381 5846
8 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:53:45 7'40 5703 5911 +208 5735
9 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:53:57 7'42 6475 5889 -586 6509
10 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:54:34 7'47 5920 5822 -98 6435
11 BERRARD Tom 19761 H16 2607RA 0:54:53 7'50 4531 5789 +1258 5725
12 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H18 5907NO 0:55:28 7'55 6746 5728 -1018 6678
13 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 0:55:41 7'57 5162 5706 +544 5337
14 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H18 4201RA 0:56:16 8'02 4912 5646 +734 5411
15 CLOUZEAU DAMIEN 24678 H18 1601PC 0:56:54 8'07 4440 5584 +1144 5579
16 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:57:10 8'10 5071 5558 +487 5282
17 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H16 5116CA 0:57:36 8'13 5493 5516 +23 5663
18 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:57:36 8'13 5839 5516 -323 6216
19 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:57:40 8'14 5936 5509 -427 6053
20 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H18 9006FC 0:58:44 8'23 5712 5409 -303 6057
21 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:58:50 8'24 5592 5400 -192 6034
22 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H16 6804AL 0:59:59 8'34 4517 5297 +780 4786
23 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H16 2904BR 1:00:00 8'34 4722 5295 +573 5204
24 DUCHON Alban 23241 H16 5703LO 1:00:37 8'39 4968 5241 +273 5125
25 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H16 7305RA 1:02:46 8'58 4902 5062 +160 5059
26 PEUREY Loann 20502 H16 9105IF 1:02:49 8'58 5383 5058 -325 5334
27 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 2508FC 1:03:23 9'03 5433 5012 -421 5451
28 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 1:05:27 9'21 5880 4854 -1026 5994
29 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H18 7709IF 1:06:21 9'28 5986 4788 -1198 5992
30 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 1:07:26 9'38 5805 4711 -1094 5819
31 PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H16 4403PL 1:08:09 9'44 4655 4662 +7 4656
32 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 1:08:13 9'44 4505 4657 +152 4835
33 KORAL Alexis 27625 H16 5907NO 1:08:20 9'45 4906 4649 -257 5076
34 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 6911RA 1:08:22 9'46 5377 4647 -730 5464
35 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H18 6804AL 1:08:49 9'49 5485 4617 -868 5485
36 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 1:08:57 9'51 5398 4608 -790 5445
37 POULAIN Gael 9172 H16 5909NO 1:10:23 10'03 4313 4514 +201 5099
38 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 1:10:31 10'04 4558 4505 -53 4640
39 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H16 1104LR 1:12:10 10'18 4549 4402 -147 4723
40 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H16 5703LO 1:14:09 10'35 4867 4285 -582 4867
41 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 1:15:21 10'45 5049 4216 -833 5301
42 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H18 6804AL 1:15:22 10'46 4673 4215 -458 4740
43 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H16 6911RA 1:16:38 10'56 4263 4146 -117 4525
44 PELLETIER Antoine 16529 H18 2105BO 1:17:14 11'02 0 4114 3662
45 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H16 7807IF 1:17:44 11'06 3887 4087 +200 4208
46 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 1:20:38 11'31 4531 3940 -591 4610
47 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H18 4201RA 1:21:33 11'39 4912 3896 -1016 5072
48 DANJOU Romain 26233 H18 5907NO 1:22:32 11'47 4340 3849 -491 4946
49 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H18 1905LI 1:22:38 11'48 4806 3845 -961 4411
50 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 1:24:49 12'07 4868 3746 -1122 4821
51 COLIN Hugo 12524 H16 5407LO 1:32:52 13'16 4495 3421 -1074 4497
HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H18 6806AL pm None 5902 0 6038
FAVIER Maxence 22251 H18 6208NO pm None 3394 0 3517
LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H18 7716IF pm None 3271 0 3271
LOISY Matthieu 24495 H18 2104BO pm None 1229 0 1747
LOISY Jacques 27732 H55 2104BO pm None 0 0 0