Concoeur et Corboin (21) - K

Date : 24/08/2013
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D16 1307PR 0:31:41 7'55 4677 5879 +1202 5086
2 DROIN Solène 17925 D16 4201RA 0:33:01 8'15 5846 5641 -205 5908
3 VALETTE Marion 10430 D16 6913RA 0:35:51 8'57 4569 5195 +626 5026
4 FOL Loreline 16393 D16 3105MP 0:37:00 9'15 4477 5034 +557 4649
5 BERRARD Anna 19762 D16 2607RA 0:38:36 9'39 4729 4825 +96 4886
6 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D16 3502BR 0:38:59 9'44 5568 4778 -790 5558
7 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D18 7807IF 0:39:00 9'45 4260 4776 +516 4552
8 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D16 2517FC 0:39:27 9'51 3885 4721 +836 4380
9 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D16 4709AQ 0:40:26 10'06 4562 4606 +44 4679
10 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D16 3318AQ 0:40:52 10'13 5454 4558 -896 5474
11 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D16 2508FC 0:40:59 10'14 4587 4545 -42 4837
12 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D18 2904BR 0:41:10 10'17 5642 4524 -1118 5566
13 BASSET Juliette 12398 D16 6911RA 0:41:20 10'20 4386 4506 +120 4622
14 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO 0:42:07 10'31 4480 4422 -58 4813
15 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D16 8809LO 0:42:29 10'37 3574 4384 +810 4521
16 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:42:35 10'38 4831 4374 -457 5306
17 STARKE Paula 26505 D18 6913RA 0:42:53 10'43 4562 4343 -219 4960
18 GUINOT Marion 15018 D18 2108BO 0:43:32 10'53 4147 4278 +131 4247
19 VUITTON Marie 18842 D16 6911RA 0:44:14 11'03 4345 4211 -134 4436
20 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D16 3811RA 0:48:14 12'03 3392 3861 +469 3940
21 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D16 2605RA 0:48:16 12'04 4183 3859 -324 4485
22 BOLZER Marie 20359 D16 5407LO 0:48:31 12'07 3917 3839 -78 4079
23 PICAZO Marie 16555 D16 8405PR 0:49:17 12'19 4532 3779 -753 4438
24 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D16 4709AQ 0:49:35 12'23 4458 3756 -702 4461
25 LE CAM Miti 27711 D18 3502BR 0:50:03 12'30 2861 3721 +860 4109
26 COUTANCE Marion 26100 D18 1403NM 0:52:05 13'01 2484 3576 +1092 3669
27 BEGUINOT Claire 13961 D18 5702LO 0:54:47 13'41 3359 3400 +41 3744
28 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D18 6208NO 0:55:02 13'45 4049 3384 -665 4065
29 GIRARD Melissa 28118 D18 5907NO 0:56:02 14'00 3647 3324 -323 3922
30 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D16 4709AQ 0:57:03 14'15 3943 3265 -678 4129
31 VAN TORHOUDT Adèle 26885 D18 1403NM 0:57:28 14'22 0 3241 3053
32 TEGNY Laurine 23659 D18 6205NO 0:58:11 14'32 2938 3201 +263 3004
33 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D16 1307PR 0:58:25 14'36 4213 3188 -1025 4353
34 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D18 1705PC 0:59:23 14'50 3229 3136 -93 3287
35 ELTZER Marie 26848 D18 6804AL 0:59:46 14'56 2920 3116 +196 3766
36 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D18 6008PI 1:00:13 15'03 3824 3093 -731 3800
37 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D16 3810RA 1:01:33 15'23 2991 3026 +35 3167
38 COUVERCELLE Constance 25180 D16 2109BO 1:01:55 15'28 3577 3008 -569 3750
39 GRENEY Diane 25277 D16 6804AL 1:06:38 16'39 3348 2795 -553 3611
40 LEBIHAN Barbara 11508 D18 6804AL 1:13:06 18'16 2665 2548 -117 2845
41 CHESNEL Mélanie 27861 D18 1403NM 1:19:27 19'51 0 2344 2387
42 GLAUDIN Clémentine 25899 D18 1403NM 1:21:56 20'29 0 2273 2629
43 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D18 0207PI 1:21:56 20'29 2970 2273 -697 2936
BACHER Amelie 10072 D18 2517FC pm None 4699 0 4775
DUMONT Lena 12978 D20 5101CA pm None 0 0