Concoeur et Corboin (21) - L

Date : 24/08/2013
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VIGIER Léo 22094 H14 4203RA 0:30:02 7'19 4366 5060 +694 4304
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:33:21 8'08 4625 4556 -69 4863
3 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H14 2105BO 0:33:34 8'11 3841 4527 +686 4160
4 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 0:34:43 8'28 4066 4377 +311 4287
5 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H16 1801CE 0:34:59 8'31 4207 4344 +137 4563
6 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H14 4012AQ 0:36:50 8'59 3671 4126 +455 3877
7 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 0:37:43 9'11 3972 4029 +57 3892
8 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:37:59 9'15 3973 4001 +28 3941
9 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:38:44 9'26 4321 3923 -398 4364
10 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI 0:39:42 9'40 5285 3828 -1457 5596
11 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:39:54 9'43 3550 3808 +258 3733
12 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H14 6913RA 0:41:26 10'06 2921 3668 +747 3293
13 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H14 4601MP 0:41:37 10'09 2804 3651 +847 3317
14 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:42:29 10'21 4630 3577 -1053 4716
15 DURAND Maxime 23594 H16 5116CA 0:42:41 10'24 3855 3560 -295 4069
16 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:43:08 10'31 3301 3523 +222 3431
17 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H14 6906RA 0:43:29 10'36 2514 3495 +981 3238
18 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:44:11 10'46 4708 3439 -1269 4618
19 FRADET Adrien 26803 H16 1905LI 0:44:27 10'50 4234 3419 -815 4720
20 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H16 1403NM 0:44:32 10'51 3442 3412 -30 3812
21 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:45:12 11'01 4220 3362 -858 4151
22 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H16 6806AL 0:45:23 11'04 4774 3348 -1426 5105
23 BEGUINOT Julien 16647 H14 5702LO 0:45:35 11'07 3284 3334 +50 3770
24 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H16 4203RA 0:45:39 11'08 3821 3329 -492 4110
25 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H14 8807LO 0:46:06 11'14 3705 3296 -409 3705
26 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H16 8104MP 0:46:09 11'15 3416 3293 -123 3468
27 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H16 6205NO 0:46:38 11'22 3937 3259 -678 3992
28 BASSET Titouan 26162 H16 2704NM 0:46:53 11'26 3766 3241 -525 4187
29 LESEUR Louis 27052 H14 5116CA 0:47:07 11'29 3198 3225 +27 3152
30 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3811RA 0:47:17 11'31 3761 3214 -547 3901
31 LELOCH Theau 16047 H14 4705AQ 0:47:28 11'34 3633 3201 -432 3706
32 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H16 8809LO 0:47:30 11'35 1422 3199 +1777 2774
33 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H14 6205NO 0:48:45 11'53 4399 3117 -1282 4210
34 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:48:51 11'54 3837 3111 -726 4760
35 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H14 2105BO 0:49:09 11'59 2627 3092 +465 3318
36 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H14 2105BO 0:49:10 11'59 2391 3091 +700 2797
37 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR 0:49:25 12'03 3481 3075 -406 3530
38 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H16 7707IF 0:49:30 12'04 2924 3070 +146 3852
39 VERGNES Romain 26271 H16 8105MP 0:49:41 12'07 3482 3059 -423 3482
40 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H14 8809LO 0:50:16 12'15 3104 3023 -81 3202
41 DUMEZ Corentin 16367 H16 2605RA 0:50:39 12'21 2466 3000 +534 2921
42 SOEUR Romain 26687 H16 6804AL 0:50:45 12'22 2458 2994 +536 3118
43 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 0:50:51 12'24 3869 2988 -881 4107
44 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 0:51:06 12'27 3373 2974 -399 3668
45 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H16 4203RA 0:51:09 12'28 3252 2971 -281 3327
46 GARON Elliot 21098 H14 2607RA 0:51:35 12'34 2972 2946 -26 3169
47 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H14 2607RA 0:51:42 12'36 2111 2939 +828 3019
48 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H14 5907NO 0:51:59 12'40 2637 2923 +286 3036
49 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:53:01 12'55 3494 2866 -628 3794
50 BRETON Mael 25612 H14 2906BR 0:53:02 12'56 0 2865 2907
51 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H14 1307PR 0:53:07 12'57 2848 2861 +13 2945
52 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 0:53:29 13'02 3214 2841 -373 3133
53 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H16 5407LO 0:54:11 13'12 3367 2805 -562 3648
54 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:54:39 13'19 5763 2781 -2982 5852
55 CHAREYRE Régis 25321 H16 2607RA 0:54:57 13'24 2589 2765 +176 3708
56 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:58:16 14'12 3163 2608 -555 3094
57 LAURIN Erwan 14781 H16 2105BO 0:58:30 14'16 0 2598 2494
58 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H14 1307PR 0:58:49 14'20 2886 2584 -302 3207
59 COLLOT Rémi 26388 H16 4203RA 0:59:05 14'24 2572 2131
60 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H14 2105BO 1:00:40 14'47 1165 2505 +1340 2179
61 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 1:00:53 14'50 2621 2496 -125 2839
62 KRECINA Baptiste 27700 H14 7108BO 1:01:40 15'02 2464 2316
63 LASFAR Sami 25830 H14 2605RA 1:01:57 15'06 2453 1794
64 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 1:03:01 15'22 4676 2411 -2265 5034
65 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF 1:05:38 16'00 4002 2315 -1687 4064
66 MARCOUILLER Thibaud 28116 H16 1705PC 1:05:49 16'03 3133 2309 -824 3545
67 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H14 6008PI 1:08:00 16'35 2167 2235 +68 2509
68 RENAUD Justin 16679 H14 6806AL 1:08:15 16'38 3903 2227 -1676 3862
69 DREANO Valentin 25106 H14 9105IF 1:09:35 16'58 2430 2184 -246 2471
70 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H14 7722IF 1:10:32 17'12 3349 2154 -1195 3349
71 KRECINA Antoine 27699 H16 7108BO 1:10:47 17'15 0 2147 2061
72 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H14 6803AL 1:10:49 17'16 2819 2146 -673 2819
73 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H14 7703IF 1:13:22 17'53 2087 2071 -16 2161
74 CARON Martin 27767 H14 6205NO 1:15:38 18'26 2583 2009 -574 2583
75 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H14 9105IF 1:17:41 18'56 1901 1956 +55 1966
76 MIKOLAJCZAK Antoine 25176 H14 9502IF 1:18:15 19'05 2159 1942 -217 2159
77 PIERRE Yoann 23500 H14 8807LO 1:21:22 19'50 2369 1868 -501 2125
78 HAYOT Victor 27001 H14 7720IF 1:40:37 24'32 1599 1510 -89 1607
79 ER RIDAOUI VAREY Sophiane 26521 H14 2508FC 1:44:19 25'26 2585 1457 -1128 2554
80 THERRY Tom 16731 H14 7108BO 1:46:18 25'55 1309 1430 +121 1834
81 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H14 2508FC 1:58:31 28'54 0 1282 1231
82 DROUHIN Quentin 25866 H14 2607RA 2:02:31 29'52 2410 1240 -1170 2881
83 POULAIN Jules 21989 H14 6804AL 2:38:29 38'39 1259 959 -300 1259
84 URVOY Annaïck 25091 D35 2904BR 3:42:06 54'10 2560 684 -1876 1512
LEDUC Paul 21124 H14 1905LI pm None 2810 0 3036
LAUNOIS Antoine 24146 H16 5703LO pm None 3591 0 3591
GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF pm None 3796 0 4071
GREBEL Aurele 15427 H14 7305RA pm None 1427 0 1456
THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H14 8903BO pm None 1750 0 1750
SOGNO Vincent 17095 H14 1307PR pm None 1920 0 2040
AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H14 0615AZ pm None 3067 0 3176
WALLON Maxime 21391 H16 9502IF pm None 2781 0 2781
DUMONT Victor 17916 H16 5101CA pm None 0 0 0
VANDRISSE Nathan 28094 H16 7108BO pm None 0 0 2071