Concoeur et Corboin (21) - Lbis

Date : 24/08/2013
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BONORA Lise 11543 D14 6906RA 0:25:52 8'37 3190 4049 +859 3408
2 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D14 2508FC 0:28:19 9'26 2855 3699 +844 3032
3 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D14 7404RA 0:29:56 9'58 2792 3499 +707 3161
4 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D16 7709IF 0:30:19 10'06 4123 3455 -668 4225
5 DIDIER Marion 19566 D16 7305RA 0:30:53 10'17 3142 3392 +250 3369
6 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D14 6701AL 0:31:13 10'24 3318 3355 +37 3306
7 FERRAND Elise 25011 D14 4203RA 0:32:21 10'47 2491 3238 +747 2805
8 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D14 2604RA 0:32:23 10'47 2345 3234 +889 2783
9 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D14 6806AL 0:33:39 11'13 3615 3113 -502 3593
10 CONIEL Laura 14887 D16 5604BR 0:35:04 11'41 3405 2987 -418 3761
11 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D14 2517FC 0:36:36 12'12 2420 2862 +442 2547
12 MARTIN Agathe 26264 D16 2508FC 0:36:44 12'14 3999 2851 -1148 4188
13 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D14 1307PR 0:36:49 12'16 3287 2845 -442 3205
14 JOUNEAU Agathe 14402 D16 3810RA 0:37:00 12'20 3016 2831 -185 4069
15 PALCAU Alina 15271 D14 2109BO 0:37:09 12'23 2247 2819 +572 2637
16 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D14 7807IF 0:37:26 12'28 2944 2798 -146 3012
17 CORBIN Emma 20916 D16 2604RA 0:37:48 12'36 3316 2771 -545 3979
18 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D14 5407LO 0:38:55 12'58 3717 2691 -1026 3717
19 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D14 2105BO 0:39:01 13'00 2288 2685 +397 2417
20 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D14 4709AQ 0:39:08 13'02 2256 2677 +421 2544
21 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D14 2604RA 0:40:43 13'34 2583 2572 -11 2648
22 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D14 6205NO 0:41:08 13'42 2928 2546 -382 2886
23 MARLIAC Solène 24984 D14 4203RA 0:41:09 13'43 2039 2545 +506 2240
24 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D14 3801RA 0:41:13 13'44 2148 2541 +393 2321
25 BELLE Clémence 24444 D16 6205NO 0:42:05 14'01 3353 2489 -864 3517
26 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D16 2508FC 0:42:50 14'16 3691 2445 -1246 3729
27 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D14 5907NO 0:43:03 14'21 2283 2433 +150 2350
28 GONNEAUD Clémence 11386 D16 7109BO 0:43:12 14'24 2572 2425 -147 3103
29 JOLY Blandine 20875 D14 0404PR 0:44:17 14'45 2272 2365 +93 2741
30 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D16 2704NM 0:44:28 14'49 3633 2356 -1277 3661
31 GARON Perrine 21097 D16 2607RA 0:44:52 14'57 2063 2335 +272 3099
32 JACQUET Lise 15633 D14 5703LO 0:45:46 15'15 3024 2289 -735 3024
33 CARETTE Célia 23311 D16 2104BO 0:46:57 15'39 2391 2231 -160 2511
34 CRETE Juliette 18829 D16 6008PI 0:46:57 15'39 3764 2231 -1533 4027
35 CAZEMAYOR Tess 22291 D16 3318AQ 0:47:21 15'47 2967 2212 -755 3159
36 HONORE Alice 24867 D14 5907NO 0:48:18 16'06 2260 2169 -91 2099
37 CHAILLARD Dana 12045 D16 7305RA 0:48:55 16'18 2502 2141 -361 2502
38 MAHLA Ines 16135 D16 7108BO 0:50:05 16'41 0 2091 2322
39 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D16 6205NO 0:51:23 17'07 3165 2038 -1127 3204
40 DA ROCHA Inès 25977 D14 3318AQ 0:51:25 17'08 1998 2037 +39 2122
41 GUETIN Ambre 19146 D14 0615AZ 0:51:37 17'12 2056 2029 -27 2155
42 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D14 2508FC 0:53:10 17'43 2087 1970 -117 2097
43 HAU Pauline 24804 D16 6208NO 0:53:33 17'51 3034 1956 -1078 3201
44 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D16 0615AZ 0:54:57 18'19 3220 1906 -1314 3196
45 DUVAL Manon 25002 D14 0207PI 0:55:37 18'32 2720 1883 -837 2669
46 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D14 0207PI 0:56:01 18'40 2026 1870 -156 2061
47 DESCOMBES Lucie 23987 D14 2607RA 0:57:02 19'00 0 1837 1880
48 CHAZAL Marina 25715 D16 2105BO 0:57:10 19'03 2866 1832 -1034 3051
49 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D14 2904BR 0:59:22 19'47 1820 1764 -56 1739
50 PELLETIER Mathilde 20022 D16 2105BO 0:59:27 19'49 1700 1762 +62 2355
51 DAVID Marie-Lou 26994 D14 9006FC 0:59:50 19'56 1807 1751 -56 1926
52 LE SCAO Clara 27698 D14 7108BO 1:01:28 20'29 1704 1602
53 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D14 7807IF 1:02:20 20'46 1788 1680 -108 1864
54 BONHOMME Emma 25190 D20 4403PL 1:03:40 21'13 2036 1645 -391 2378
55 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D21 1905LI 1:03:47 21'15 3122 1642 -1480 3122
56 MOALLIC Amélie 24910 D16 6205NO 1:03:55 21'18 1639 2218
57 BEAUVAIS Laura 26780 D14 7807IF 1:06:49 22'16 1351 1568 +217 1623
58 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D14 1311PR 1:21:19 27'06 1617 1288 -329 1764
59 GREBEL Louise 12587 D16 7305RA 1:23:19 27'46 2239 1257 -982 2329
60 BLOT Karine 28065 D35 8807LO 1:27:00 29'00 1204 1082
BOUDIN LINA 26948 D14 2301LI pm None 2487 0 2372
BACHER Manon 15863 D14 2517FC pm None 1902 0 1951
NIBEAUDEAU Solènne 26681 D16 1705PC pm None 3286 0 3494
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D16 2517FC pm None 3148 0 3215