Concoeur et Corboin (21) - M

Date : 24/08/2013
Distance : 2,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Julien 18843 H12 6911RA 0:18:12 7'54 3434 3255 -179 3420
2 WYMER Kylian 16649 H12 2508FC 0:19:02 8'16 (2000) 3113 2946
3 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR 0:19:02 8'16 2649 3113 +464 2819
4 LE CAM Tom 24614 H12 3502BR 0:19:31 8'29 2888 3036 +148 2877
5 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H12 1403NM 0:19:39 8'32 2992 3015 +23 2969
6 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D12 1104LR 0:19:43 8'34 2366 3005 +639 2584
7 GONET Victor 22514 H12 2607RA 0:19:47 8'36 2652 2995 +343 2849
8 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA 0:20:12 8'46 2807 2933 +126 2944
9 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8311AZ 0:21:36 9'23 2507 2743 +236 2568
10 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H12 7305RA 0:22:09 9'37 3080 2675 -405 3080
11 DOTT Léane 23430 D12 6806AL 0:22:11 9'38 2465 2671 +206 2465
12 VANNIER Emie 17045 D12 7703IF 0:23:34 10'14 2361 2514 +153 2387
13 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D12 3913FC 0:24:02 10'26 2492 2465 -27 2486
14 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H12 5907NO 0:25:51 11'14 2604 2292 -312 2629
15 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H12 5407LO 0:26:01 11'18 2402 2277 -125 2402
16 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D12 7404RA 0:26:16 11'25 1761 2256 +495 2049
17 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H12 6307AU 0:26:18 11'26 2609 2253 -356 2725
18 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D12 7807IF 0:26:22 11'27 2058 2247 +189 2102
19 PAULY Lilou 21041 D12 1705PC 0:27:14 11'50 2192 2175 -17 2189
20 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H12 6804AL 0:27:58 12'09 2290 2118 -172 2327
21 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H12 7305RA 0:28:11 12'15 2221 2102 -119 2533
22 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H12 4709AQ 0:28:12 12'15 2365 2101 -264 2350
23 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H12 5402LO 0:29:04 12'38 2458 2038 -420 2458
24 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D12 7703IF 0:29:12 12'41 1876 2029 +153 2107
25 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H12 2109BO 0:29:26 12'47 2213 2013 -200 2199
26 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H12 2607RA 0:29:30 12'49 2685 2008 -677 2844
27 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H12 6205NO 0:29:49 12'57 1940 1987 +47 2092
28 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H12 0207PI 0:29:50 12'58 2082 1986 -96 2066
29 BODY Antonin 23366 H12 7305RA 0:30:00 13'02 2421 1975 -446 2448
30 DEGRANDCOURT titouan 24663 H12 7109BO 0:30:14 13'08 1578 1960 +382 1809
31 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D12 1403NM 0:30:18 13'10 2175 1955 -220 2186
32 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H12 1307PR 0:30:53 13'25 2355 1918 -437 2353
33 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H12 7305RA 0:30:56 13'26 1890 1915 +25 1929
34 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D12 2906BR 0:31:52 13'51 1812 1859 +47 1843
35 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D12 6803AL 0:32:11 13'59 1944 1841 -103 1944
36 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D12 0207PI 0:32:22 14'04 2004 1830 -174 2015
37 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H12 7807IF 0:32:41 14'12 2226 1813 -413 2209
38 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D12 3319AQ 0:33:27 14'32 1783 1771 -12 1863
39 PINEAU Léa 19693 D12 5702LO 0:34:28 14'59 1298 1719 +421 1557
40 ROGER Anton 16689 H12 7807IF 0:34:45 15'06 2024 1705 -319 1987
41 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 25512 H12 1307PR 0:34:56 15'11 1449 1696 +247 1662
42 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H12 3913FC 0:35:08 15'16 2318 1686 -632 2399
43 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H12 4709AQ 0:35:12 15'18 1927 1683 -244 1902
44 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H12 2904BR 0:35:14 15'19 2045 1682 -363 1988
45 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H12 3810RA 0:35:59 15'38 2379 1646 -733 2485
46 LAURIN Titouan 20311 H12 2105BO 0:36:39 15'56 (2000) 1617 1520
47 BERNARD Cédric 25740 H12 2605RA 0:37:10 16'09 (2000) 1594 1328
48 BORNARD Anais 15443 D12 7305RA 0:37:15 16'11 914 1590 +676 1351
49 DEGRANDCOURT neven 24662 H12 7109BO 0:37:16 16'12 1367 1590 +223 1462
50 COLIN Hugo 22628 H12 1311PR 0:37:33 16'19 1575 1578 +3 1633
51 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D12 8105MP 0:37:35 16'20 1759 1576 -183 1792
52 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H12 0615AZ 0:38:57 16'56 2021 1521 -500 2021
53 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H12 2104BO 0:39:13 17'03 1713 1511 -202 1816
54 LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H12 1601PC 0:39:16 17'04 1324 1509 +185 1557
55 MERAT Francois 18286 H12 3913FC 0:39:51 17'19 0 (2000) 1487 1428
56 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H12 6008PI 0:39:55 17'21 2115 1484 -631 2083
57 WU Amandine 22944 D12 7807IF 0:40:28 17'35 1634 1464 -170 1601
58 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D12 5604BR 0:42:38 18'32 1452 1390 -62 1508
59 PETINON Samuel 23020 H12 2301LI 0:42:56 18'40 2027 1380 -647 1991
60 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D12 6008PI 0:43:34 18'56 1759 1360 -399 1778
61 THIZON Julie 26579 D12 8607PC 0:44:54 19'31 760 1320 +560 1320
62 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D12 5302PL 0:45:37 19'50 1144 1299 +155 1197
63 GENART Amélie 25111 D12 0207PI 0:45:45 19'53 1694 1295 -399 1686
64 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H12 7707IF 0:45:51 19'56 1784 1292 -492 1848
65 MONESTES Romain 24035 H12 4709AQ 0:46:05 20'02 1862 1286 -576 1904
66 VASSAL Thibault 24236 H12 2605RA 0:53:00 23'02 (2000) 1118 1123
67 BAILLET Léane 23046 D12 2904BR 0:53:29 23'15 1730 1108 -622 1750
68 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D12 3308AQ 0:55:17 24'02 1979 1072 -907 1960
69 REY Ambre 23985 D12 8104MP 0:55:39 24'11 1480 1065 -415 1525
70 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D12 7716IF 0:56:10 24'25 1601 1055 -546 1441
71 FAVIER elisa 25984 D12 6208NO 0:59:29 25'51 1077 996 -81 1346
72 COLIN Anais 12525 D12 5407LO 0:59:33 25'53 1517 995 -522 1500
73 FLAMENT Faustine 28271 D21 4504CE 0:59:52 26'01 990 931
74 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H12 5402LO 1:00:47 26'25 1349 975 -374 1333
75 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H12 6906RA 1:04:09 27'53 1272 924 -348 1212
76 WERKOFF Marie 18288 D12 7703IF 1:04:13 27'55 (2000) 923 836
77 ANDRE Loriane 24445 D12 5407LO 1:05:59 28'41 1233 898 -335 1233
78 GREBEL Antonin 16809 H12 7305RA 1:18:32 34'08 1029 754 -275 893
VALENTIN Emma 21425 D12 4709AQ pm None 1912 0 1900
PANNIER Axel 19099 H12 7807IF pm None 2741 0 2770
MARTIN Esteban 25490 H12 2109BO pm None 1231 0 1231
JACQUET Margot 18549 D12 5703LO pm None 725 0 835
VARRON Isabelle 14003 D45 7717IF pm None 2762 0 3082
nc COUSSEMENT Maël 22937 H12 7807IF 0:59:54 26'02