Concoeur et Corboin (21) - N

Date : 24/08/2013
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D10 3913FC 0:20:25 10'12 2140 2356 +216 2315
2 BODY Diane 20030 D10 7305RA 0:22:05 11'02 2024 2178 +154 2104
3 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:22:19 11'09 (2000) 2155 1999
4 MALARD Matisse 23574 H10 0207PI 0:24:16 12'08 2063 1982 -81 2138
5 VILLAR Alix 18699 D10 6701AL 0:25:56 12'58 1818 1854 +36 1861
6 BLOT Timothy 25488 H10 8807LO 0:26:34 13'17 1395 1810 +415 1943
7 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D10 6804AL 0:27:43 13'51 1581 1735 +154 1584
8 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H10 4201RA 0:28:01 14'00 1254 1717 +463 1490
9 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H10 6008PI 0:28:35 14'17 1560 1683 +123 1775
10 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H10 5407LO 0:28:53 14'26 1806 1665 -141 1852
11 PICHARD Romain 21267 H10 6911RA 0:28:54 14'27 1734 1664 -70 1732
12 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H10 7703IF 0:29:17 14'38 1669 1642 -27 1823
13 BONORA Yoann 18847 H10 6906RA 0:29:29 14'44 1987 1631 -356 1965
14 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D10 4504CE 0:29:38 14'49 1524 1623 +99 1554
15 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:29:47 14'53 2338 1615 -723 2291
16 VOLPATO Aimé 18964 H10 4709AQ 0:30:06 15'03 2018 1598 -420 1994
17 CORBIN Aline 23504 D10 2604RA 0:31:33 15'46 1213 1524 +311 1559
18 DUPUY Violette 22954 D10 8105MP 0:31:34 15'47 1673 1524 -149 1576
19 PAULY Titouan 22715 H10 1705PC 0:31:53 15'56 1723 1508 -215 1847
20 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D10 4203RA 0:33:31 16'45 1164 1435 +271 1530
21 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D10 2109BO 0:33:42 16'51 1789 1427 -362 1742
22 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D10 2605RA 0:34:20 17'10 1173 1401 +228 1354
23 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H10 8106MP 0:34:21 17'10 1799 1400 -399 1837
24 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H10 4709AQ 0:35:05 17'32 1646 1371 -275 1771
25 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D10 2109BO 0:35:25 17'42 1494 1358 -136 1488
26 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H10 3810RA 0:35:27 17'43 1716 1357 -359 1858
27 PERRIN Simon 18119 H10 4201RA 0:38:14 19'07 1878 1258 -620 1941
28 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H10 7905PC 0:39:08 19'34 1930 1229 -701 1909
29 JEHL Enzo 27543 H10 6911RA 0:39:09 19'34 (2000) 1228 1179
30 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H10 7716IF 0:40:24 20'12 1362 1190 -172 1381
31 FERRAND Louis 27869 H10 4203RA 0:41:25 20'42 922 1161 +239 1241
32 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H10 8702LI 0:41:43 20'51 1884 1153 -731 1868
33 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D10 4203RA 0:42:55 21'27 1263 1121 -142 1374
34 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H10 4601MP 0:43:03 21'31 1680 1117 -563 1680
35 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:44:02 22'01 1375 1092 -283 1420
36 MANSUEL CLARA 25966 D10 0207PI 0:44:49 22'24 1197 1073 -124 1367
37 PETINON Justine 24565 D10 2301LI 0:46:05 23'02 1229 1044 -185 1249
38 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H10 2605RA 0:47:38 23'49 0 (2000) 1010 1019
39 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H10 4203RA 0:49:57 24'58 (2000) 963 1061
40 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 8311AZ 0:51:08 25'34 1145 941 -204 1444
41 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H10 2704NM 0:52:23 26'11 786 918 +132 1062
42 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D10 8104MP 0:52:36 26'18 0 (2000) 914 872
43 GONET Anatol 22515 H10 2607RA 0:54:30 27'15 1070 882 -188 1261
44 VASSAL Matthieu 25846 H10 2605RA 0:54:57 27'28 (2000) 875 941
45 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D10 7807IF 1:05:39 32'49 0 (2000) 733 704
46 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 1:11:19 35'39 0 (2000) 674 1390
47 SANT Estéban 20000 H10 8105MP 1:12:56 36'28 1304 659 -645 1535
48 GONNEAUD Jeanne 19829 D10 7109BO 1:13:16 36'38 660 656 -4 872
49 CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D10 1104LR 1:13:38 36'49 953 653 -300 853
50 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H10 7808IF 1:15:00 37'30 1129 641 -488 1129
51 RIOLLET Romain 21283 H10 5302PL 1:19:56 39'58 1397 602 -795 1397
52 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H10 6804AL 1:25:07 42'33 974 565 -409 1024
BOUYGUES MARIE 26120 D10 3308AQ pm None 1748 0 1748
BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D10 0111RA pm None 0 (2000) 0 1254
VALENTIN Laure 21424 D10 4709AQ pm None 1680 0 1633
HARNIST Marion 25419 D10 6803AL pm None 1831 0 1875
WU Cédric 22943 H10 7807IF pm None 0 (2000) 0 1331
nc ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 7905PC 0:49:36 24'48
nc VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 1:04:26 32'13