Dijon (21) - B

Date : 08/09/2013
Distance : 1,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H18 2105BO 0:12:49 6'44 5926 5327 -599 6292
2 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:14:55 7'51 5592 4577 -1015 6034
3 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 0:15:03 7'55 5639 4536 -1103 5713
4 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 0:15:21 8'04 4873 4448 -425 5552
5 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H14 2105BO 0:16:57 8'55 2627 4028 +1401 3506
6 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H14 2105BO 0:17:00 8'56 3932 4016 +84 4180
7 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H14 2105BO 0:18:02 9'29 2294 3786 +1492 2848
8 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H14 2105BO 0:18:49 9'54 2391 3628 +1237 2963
9 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 0:19:22 10'11 4350 3525 -825 4474
10 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:19:26 10'13 4902 3513 -1389 5075
11 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H18 2105BO 0:19:29 10'15 4791 3504 -1287 4791
12 VENON Marion 4012 D21 2105BO 0:20:41 10'53 3750 3301 -449 3532
13 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:20:44 10'54 4437 3293 -1144 4332
14 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:21:12 11'09 5152 3220 -1932 5294
15 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:21:50 11'29 3494 3127 -367 3794
16 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 0:22:50 12'01 4065 2990 -1075 4175
17 PELLETIER Christine 20020 D45 2105BO 0:23:08 12'10 0 2951 2833
18 VIOLLOT Ariane 16532 D40 2109BO 0:24:59 13'08 0 2733 3718
19 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H14 2105BO 0:25:16 13'17 1165 2702 +1537 2274
20 REMOND Mélanie 25088 D21 2109BO 0:26:42 14'03 2939 2557 -382 2939
21 MAREST Nathalie 23249 D45 2104BO 0:27:01 14'13 3019 2527 -492 2779
22 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 0:27:53 14'40 2897 2448 -449 3664
23 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 0:29:10 15'21 3255 2341 -914 3450
24 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 0:29:30 15'31 2683 2314 -369 2845
25 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D40 2101BO 0:29:56 15'45 3085 2281 -804 3338
26 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D35 2109BO 0:33:06 17'25 3614 2063 -1551 3619
27 LABAUNE Odile 16530 D45 2109BO 0:34:01 17'54 2875 2007 -868 3093
28 PERDRIZET Titouan 15269 H14 2101BO 0:35:42 18'47 1378 1912 +534 2392
29 PERDRIAT Delphine 26201 D35 8904BO 0:36:59 19'27 2451 1846 -605 2591
30 PARRENT Sophie 22254 D45 2104BO 0:37:51 19'55 0 1804 2131
31 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 0:38:01 20'00 2948 1796 -1152 3007
MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO pm None 2734 0 2852
TALLANDIER Victor 22078 H14 2105BO pm None 0 0 0
MINARD Agnès 4321 D50 2109BO pm None 1178 0 1178