Championnat d'Alsace de Sprint GUEBWILLER (68) - H20et+

Date : 07/09/2013
Distance : 2,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:15:59 6'56 7856 7792 -64 7848
2 BERGER Immanuel 24790 H21 6707AL 0:17:04 7'25 7561 7298 -263 7561
3 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:17:42 7'41 6089 7036 +947 6107
4 TARDY Victor 5638 H20 5907NO 0:18:18 7'57 6987 6806 -181 6987
5 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803AL 0:18:20 7'58 7213 6793 -420 7256
6 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL 0:18:41 8'07 6673 6666 -7 6655
7 DOLCI Mathias 16234 H21 6806AL 0:18:56 8'13 6045 6578 +533 6151
8 KUNZENDORF Andreas 19905 H21 6707AL 0:19:00 8'15 5956 6555 +599 6237
9 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL 0:19:06 8'18 7331 6521 -810 7426
10 ENGESER Julian 19776 H21 6707AL 0:19:40 8'33 0 6333 4968
11 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 0:19:56 8'40 5931 6248 +317 5983
12 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804AL 0:19:59 8'41 6908 6232 -676 6981
13 TAMUZS Kristaps 21470 H21 6804AL 0:20:02 8'42 5853 6217 +364 5986
14 REICH Yann 12830 H21 6804AL 0:21:04 9'09 5285 5912 +627 5586
15 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 0:21:22 9'17 6168 5829 -339 6125
16 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804AL 0:21:22 9'17 5860 5829 -31 5856
17 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:21:29 9'20 5931 5797 -134 5917
18 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PR 0:22:28 9'46 4883 5544 +661 4985
19 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H20 6804AL 0:22:53 9'56 5443 0
20 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H40 6701AL 0:24:06 10'28 5571 5168 -403 5571
21 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H45 6804AL 0:24:17 10'33 0 5129 3899
22 HALLOUARD Andre françois 4770 H60 6707AL 0:25:08 10'55 4617 4955 +338 4812
23 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 0:25:32 11'06 5468 4878 -590 5414
24 BAGUEREY Baptiste 302 H21 6804AL 0:26:03 11'19 4086 4781 +695 4356
25 LAHAUSSE Olivier 346 H40 6803AL 0:26:09 11'22 4187 4763 +576 4379
26 TINANT Frédéric 28279 H40 6709AL 0:26:20 11'26 4730 0
27 WEBER Andre 7202 H45 6707AL 0:28:02 12'11 3504 4443 +939 3940
28 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H55 6709AL 0:28:03 12'11 4742 4440 -302 4742
29 LEBIHAN Marcel 2894 H55 6804AL 0:28:38 12'26 4436 4350 -86 4507
30 BITZ Stephan 26404 H40 6709AL 0:28:56 12'34 4430 4305 -125 4434
31 LANDOUER Vincent 26716 H21 6803AL 0:29:03 12'37 4287 0
32 MITTERRAND Bruno 4586 H50 6709AL 0:29:52 12'59 4080 4170 +90 4134
33 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 0:30:12 13'07 4613 4124 -489 4585
34 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H55 6803AL 0:31:22 13'38 3257 3971 +714 3282
35 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6804AL 0:32:27 14'06 3887 3838 -49 3913
36 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 0:33:01 14'21 4697 3772 -925 4697
37 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 0:33:58 14'46 4098 3667 -431 4098
38 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 0:36:17 15'46 4469 3433 -1036 4448
39 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H65 6803AL 0:45:10 19'38 3448 2757 -691 3408
40 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 0:47:02 20'26 3557 2648 -909 3462
41 DELCOURT J-Pierre 7900 H65 6701AL 0:59:05 25'41 2414 2108 -306 2414
VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL pm None 7137 0 7099
RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806AL pm None 5578 0 5521
BOUET Gaetan 15293 H20 6803AL disqualifié None 3811 0 3811