Bonneuil-Matours (86) - B

Date : 25/05/2013
Distance : 6,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H35 6804AL 0:37:42 5'53 7953 7804 -149 7870
2 BASTIN Michel 8449 H35 2508FC 0:39:40 6'11 7284 7417 +133 7380
3 MONIER Benjamin 14328 H35 4802LR 0:40:47 6'22 7072 7214 +142 7183
4 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:40:50 6'22 6841 7205 +364 6893
5 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H35 2517FC 0:41:06 6'25 7130 7158 +28 7246
6 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 0:41:19 6'27 6978 7121 +143 7020
7 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905LI 0:42:13 6'35 6280 6969 +689 7177
8 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:42:14 6'35 6978 6966 -12 7034
9 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H35 6911RA 0:42:19 6'36 6654 6953 +299 6846
10 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H35 5906NO 0:43:28 6'47 6644 6769 +125 6558
11 FILET Nicolas 1783 H35 3705CE 0:43:40 6'49 2410 6738 +4328 5002
12 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 0:44:14 6'54 6984 6651 -333 6926
13 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804AL 0:44:19 6'55 7019 6639 -380 6885
14 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 4201RA 0:44:41 6'58 7120 6584 -536 7074
15 BANON-SELVES Thibault 19826 H35 1905LI 0:45:06 7'02 6609 6524 -85 6635
16 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 0:45:12 7'03 6378 6509 +131 6428
17 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H35 1705PC 0:45:35 7'07 6273 6454 +181 6330
18 CHATELON David 7060 H35 4203RA 0:45:57 7'10 7032 6403 -629 7399
19 SEGUIN Nicolas 20129 H35 2105BO 0:46:05 7'12 5958 6384 +426 6285
20 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 0:46:45 7'18 6527 6293 -234 6476
21 BERGER Shankara isha 24791 H20 6707AL 0:47:03 7'21 6253 5878
22 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 0:47:03 7'21 5978 6253 +275 6317
23 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2517FC 0:47:05 7'21 4520 6249 +1729 5818
24 FOULET-MOREAU Lauriane 12288 D21 7403RA 0:47:40 7'26 5929 6172 +243 5943
25 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6906RA 0:48:16 7'32 6196 6096 -100 6480
26 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H35 6806AL 0:48:50 7'37 5292 6025 +733 5945
27 FLAMENT Régis 1790 H35 4504CE 0:48:53 7'38 4249 6019 +1770 5081
28 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 0:48:57 7'38 0 6010 5649
29 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 0:49:00 7'39 5842 6004 +162 5879
30 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 0:49:02 7'39 5489 6000 +511 5748
31 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 0:49:07 7'40 6036 5990 -46 5933
32 GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC 0:49:10 7'40 6917 5984 -933 6917
33 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H35 9105IF 0:49:33 7'44 6319 5938 -381 6281
34 SERRALLONGA Anna 23833 D21 2517FC 0:49:39 7'45 5673 5926 +253 5742
35 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913FC 0:49:41 7'45 6695 5922 -773 6519
36 MONNIER Eric 23433 H35 2610RA 0:49:51 7'47 6773 5902 -871 6744
37 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 0:50:03 7'49 5670 5878 +208 5689
38 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:50:09 7'50 6109 5867 -242 5985
39 DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H20 8807LO 0:50:17 7'51 0 5851 5543
40 VENON Loïc 2740 H35 2105BO 0:50:20 7'51 5424 5845 +421 5564
41 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 2606RA 0:50:56 7'57 6564 5776 -788 6726
42 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H20 5909NO 0:52:07 8'08 5976 5645 -331 5547
43 TASSART Romain 23473 H20 6208NO 0:52:43 8'14 5923 5581 -342 6055
44 JAEGER Meike 19772 D40 6707AL 0:52:58 8'16 0 5555 5222
45 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:53:09 8'18 5909 5536 -373 6040
46 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H20 4705AQ 0:53:09 8'18 5605 5536 -69 5642
47 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 0:53:33 8'22 6976 5494 -1482 6984
48 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H35 7305RA 0:53:36 8'22 6139 5489 -650 6002
49 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H35 2904BR 0:53:38 8'22 5396 5486 +90 5662
50 TEXIER Samuel 14059 H35 3105MP 0:53:45 8'23 5175 5474 +299 5286
51 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 0:53:46 8'24 5805 5472 -333 5860
52 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:53:52 8'25 5468 5462 -6 5387
53 BERDA David 712 H35 7707IF 0:53:59 8'26 5601 5450 -151 5648
54 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H35 9404IF 0:54:07 8'27 5456 5437 -19 5523
55 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 0:54:12 8'28 4238 5428 +1190 5561
56 COUPAT Magali 148 D21 2606RA 0:54:26 8'30 5405 5081
57 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H35 7807IF 0:54:29 8'30 6031 5400 -631 5757
58 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 0:54:39 8'32 5877 5384 -493 5844
59 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 0:54:53 8'34 5681 5361 -320 5938
60 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BO 0:55:12 8'37 6227 5330 -897 6182
61 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201RA 0:55:14 8'37 5443 5327 -116 5460
62 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D21 4203RA 0:55:15 8'37 5135 5325 +190 5116
63 CHASLOT-DENIZE Cedric 10049 H35 3319AQ 0:55:15 8'37 5258 5325 +67 5571
64 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA 0:55:34 8'40 6082 5295 -787 5642
65 THOMAS Julien 22219 H20 6208NO 0:55:41 8'42 5458 5284 -174 5512
66 BARNERON HUGUES 25141 H20 2604RA 0:55:42 8'42 5282 4965
67 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 0:55:47 8'42 4512 5274 +762 4971
68 GEORGET Benjamin 19254 H35 3705CE 0:56:07 8'46 5359 5243 -116 5371
69 MACLE Bruno 19101 H35 7707IF 0:56:08 8'46 6209 5241 -968 5658
70 DIRAISON Gaël 17035 H35 3811RA 0:56:18 8'47 5147 5226 +79 4845
71 LECUYER Clement 20294 H20 5703LO 0:56:34 8'50 4512 5201 +689 4778
72 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H20 2508FC 0:56:40 8'51 5197 5192 -5 4880
73 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203RA 0:56:48 8'52 5473 5180 -293 5473
74 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8311AZ 0:56:50 8'52 5154 5177 +23 5455
75 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H35 1905LI 0:56:56 8'53 5359 5168 -191 5236
76 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 0:56:59 8'54 4394 5163 +769 4884
77 BALP Fabrice 16002 H35 8404PR 0:57:15 8'56 4892 5139 +247 4893
78 BARBE Daniel 8472 H35 4705AQ 0:57:15 8'56 5393 5139 -254 5568
79 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H35 6205NO 0:57:25 8'58 5491 5124 -367 5561
80 TASTET Xavier 23572 H35 4012AQ 0:57:28 8'58 5431 5120 -311 5609
81 DODIN Christophe 3580 H35 8809LO 0:57:44 9'01 5098 5096 -2 5144
82 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H35 6205NO 0:58:10 9'05 5046 5058 +12 5162
83 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BO 0:58:18 9'06 4835 5047 +212 5200
84 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 0:58:25 9'07 4869 5036 +167 5042
85 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 7722IF 0:58:27 9'07 4881 5034 +153 4930
86 PETIT Pierrick 653 H35 3308AQ 0:58:48 9'11 4740 5004 +264 4832
87 MESEGUER Berta 25113 D21 3810RA 0:58:50 9'11 5094 5001 -93 5149
88 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille 23865 D21 1103LR 0:58:57 9'12 4710 4991 +281 4872
89 JOLY Cyril 2489 H35 8807LO 0:59:02 9'13 4743 4984 +241 4917
90 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 0:59:23 9'16 4684 4954 +270 4967
91 STOUFS Hans-gaël 19559 H35 1307PR 0:59:27 9'17 5906 4949 -957 5577
92 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H35 3319AQ 0:59:54 9'21 4779 4912 +133 4962
93 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H20 2606RA 1:00:31 9'27 3644 4862 +1218 4158
94 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H20 2704NM 1:00:49 9'30 4358 4838 +480 4543
95 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2407AQ 1:00:59 9'31 4430 4824 +394 4767
96 COMBES Olivier 13586 H35 4802LR 1:01:43 9'38 4767 4481
97 BELLI Olivier 15739 H20 5702LO 1:02:04 9'41 4356 4740 +384 4446
98 VILLIERE Frédéric 2505 H35 8807LO 1:02:18 9'44 4530 4723 +193 4647
99 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H35 3705CE 1:02:26 9'45 5012 4712 -300 5168
100 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 1:02:51 9'49 6202 4681 -1521 6230
101 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905LI 1:03:00 9'50 5372 4670 -702 5493
102 GAILLARD Ambre 8727 D21 3318AQ 1:03:22 9'54 0 4643 4364
103 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H35 5702LO 1:03:47 9'57 4268 4613 +345 4942
104 CHEVRIER Matthieu 24022 H35 4902PL 1:04:47 10'07 4440 4541 +101 4355
105 ZINCA Andreea Maria 25429 D21 1905LI 1:05:10 10'10 4548 4515 -33 4599
106 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 1:05:12 10'11 4404 4512 +108 4314
107 SIMON David 22522 H35 3105MP 1:05:28 10'13 4203 4494 +291 4366
108 VINCENT Loic 21024 H35 3913FC 1:07:31 10'32 4358 4184
109 ALIGNAN Alain Junior 10168 H20 8105MP 1:08:16 10'40 4092 4310 +218 4244
110 SEILHAN Patrick 23709 H35 8105MP 1:08:19 10'40 5832 4307 -1525 5884
111 RINGOT Alexis 12357 H20 6911RA 1:08:33 10'42 4387 4292 -95 4516
112 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H35 6208NO 1:09:10 10'48 4924 4254 -670 5097
113 DUPIN Alexandre 24855 H20 2704NM 1:10:39 11'02 2674 4164 +1490 3629
114 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H20 5906NO 1:10:44 11'03 3675 4159 +484 3973
115 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H20 7808IF 1:10:52 11'04 5040 4152 -888 5040
116 HALLAY Denis 6574 H20 7709IF 1:11:40 11'11 0 4105 3859
117 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 1:11:41 11'12 3924 4104 +180 4194
118 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H20 5407LO 1:12:50 11'22 5649 4040 -1609 5334
119 DAMANGE Florian 25793 H35 3705CE 1:13:14 11'26 3854 4017 +163 3961
120 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H35 8903BO 1:13:45 11'31 2052 3989 +1937 2798
121 LAZARD Tiphaine 14582 D21 2517FC 1:14:01 11'33 3462 3975 +513 3715
122 VENON Marion 4012 D21 2105BO 1:15:19 11'46 3985 3906 -79 3834
123 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H35 3705CE 1:15:29 11'47 4612 3898 -714 5025
124 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H20 2904BR 1:16:18 11'55 4361 3856 -505 4361
125 OBLED Sébastien 23907 H35 7807IF 1:17:41 12'08 4356 3787 -569 4356
126 JEANNEROD Xavier 13837 H35 6205NO 1:19:05 12'21 3951 3720 -231 3859
127 MENI Mickael 27073 H20 6008PI 1:19:14 12'22 2847 3713 +866 3930
128 FEILLET Yoann 24905 H35 2904BR 1:21:14 12'41 3780 3622 -158 3833
129 LARDEAU Nicolas 16564 H35 4504CE 1:22:12 12'50 3584 3579 -5 3436
130 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H20 5703LO 1:24:32 13'12 4402 3480 -922 4573
131 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 1:25:07 13'17 3761 3457 -304 3755
132 PONSODA Sébastien 24693 H35 7722IF 1:25:40 13'23 0 3434 3358
133 COP Goran 18615 H35 9502IF 1:25:58 13'25 4169 3422 -747 4169
134 BEGUE Sébastien 27514 H35 3811RA 1:26:56 13'35 3384 3181
135 POIRSON Yann 27787 H35 7004FC 1:27:08 13'36 3377 3242
136 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ 1:27:43 13'42 4692 3354 -1338 4635
137 BONNEFOY Pierre 20185 H35 4802LR 1:32:49 14'30 2805 3170 +365 2945
138 BONIFACE Emmanuelle 20512 D21 5907NO 1:33:07 14'32 2629 3160 +531 3620
139 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H20 7004FC 1:34:01 14'41 4320 3129 -1191 4069
140 CHERRIER Jean-François 25121 H35 3318AQ 1:34:57 14'50 3906 3099 -807 4026
141 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H20 6803AL 1:37:44 15'16 3651 3010 -641 3797
142 BIZET Christophe 25068 H35 3502BR 1:40:47 15'44 2776 2919 +143 2548
143 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H35 4504CE 1:44:38 16'20 0 2812 2700
144 LE TOUZIC Nicolas 23591 H20 5604BR 1:51:21 17'23 2549 2642 +93 2623
LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H35 3319AQ pm None 5941 0 5976
BARRIER Marianne 801 D21 4203RA pm None 4977 0 4977
THOURET Hervé 20828 H35 4203RA pm None 5483 0 5582
DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF pm None 5579 0 5594
GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA pm None 6569 0 6679
MATHIEU Patrice 477 H35 0615AZ pm None 5483 0 5433
BENAS Philippe 15782 H35 3914FC pm None 5044 0 5044
LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H35 8702LI pm None 5138 0 5136
MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO pm None 4950 0 4985
FORAY Alexandre 25609 H35 3811RA pm None 0 0 0
VELON David 25410 H20 2108BO pm None 2812 0 2866
CHASTAN Stéphane 9743 H35 3603CE pm None 3007 0 3168