Bonneuil-Matours (86) - C

Date : 25/05/2013
Distance : 6,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DÖLLGAST Moritz 24874 H18 3913FC 0:34:16 5'31 7136 7456 +320 7503
2 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 0:35:12 5'40 7901 7259 -642 7948
3 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H18 6913RA 0:35:52 5'47 6519 7124 +605 6851
4 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H18 7807IF 0:36:29 5'53 7199 7003 -196 7379
5 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H18 4201RA 0:36:43 5'55 7154 6959 -195 7475
6 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H21 2606RA 0:37:24 6'01 6832 6422
7 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 0:37:25 6'02 6812 6829 +17 6865
8 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H18 1307PR 0:37:59 6'07 7305 6727 -578 7348
9 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 0:38:12 6'09 7211 6689 -522 7358
10 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 0:38:24 6'11 6823 6654 -169 6823
11 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 0:39:21 6'20 6601 6493 -108 6702
12 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H18 4601MP 0:39:26 6'21 5158 6480 +1322 5690
13 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H18 7807IF 0:39:32 6'22 6018 6463 +445 6181
14 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:39:53 6'25 7079 6406 -673 7045
15 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:40:22 6'30 6529 6330 -199 6535
16 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H18 4201RA 0:40:34 6'32 6091 6298 +207 6198
17 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H40 5402LO 0:40:57 6'36 6335 6240 -95 6341
18 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 0:41:01 6'36 6140 6229 +89 6215
19 CHIRON Vincent 8119 H40 4902PL 0:41:03 6'37 6368 6224 -144 6404
20 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 0:41:33 6'42 5633 6149 +516 5883
21 ABEL Benoit 10309 H18 7305RA 0:41:36 6'42 6350 6142 -208 5828
22 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H18 2517FC 0:41:52 6'45 6039 6103 +64 6629
23 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 0:42:26 6'50 6866 6021 -845 6778
24 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:42:31 6'51 6180 6010 -170 6391
25 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 0:42:36 6'52 6788 5998 -790 6685
26 DRYGALSKI Tom 24833 H18 2517FC 0:42:43 6'53 5981 5622
27 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H40 6208NO 0:42:45 6'53 4826 5977 +1151 5481
28 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H18 6205NO 0:42:54 6'55 3753 5956 +2203 5155
29 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 0:42:58 6'55 6459 5947 -512 6427
30 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 0:43:00 6'56 6804 5942 -862 6804
31 BASSET Marian 11355 H18 6911RA 0:43:04 6'56 6868 5933 -935 7013
32 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H18 4012AQ 0:43:38 7'02 5428 5856 +428 5639
33 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H18 2508FC 0:44:01 7'05 6431 5805 -626 6569
34 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 0:44:04 7'06 6781 5798 -983 6297
35 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:44:08 7'07 6226 5789 -437 6280
36 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:44:14 7'08 6427 5776 -651 6495
37 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 0:44:24 7'09 5398 5755 +357 5462
38 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 0:44:29 7'10 4872 5744 +872 5183
39 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H18 5907NO 0:44:33 7'11 5008 5735 +727 5215
40 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H18 9006FC 0:45:02 7'15 4934 5674 +740 5712
41 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H40 6008PI 0:45:04 7'16 4561 5670 +1109 4991
42 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H18 2105BO 0:45:24 7'19 5445 5628 +183 5926
43 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:45:27 7'19 5859 5622 -237 5779
44 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H40 8105MP 0:45:37 7'21 6340 5601 -739 6361
45 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 0:45:39 7'21 6100 5597 -503 5948
46 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 0:45:42 7'22 6367 5591 -776 6432
47 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H18 6806AL 0:45:52 7'23 5453 5571 +118 5863
48 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:46:04 7'25 6114 5547 -567 6194
49 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H18 7807IF 0:46:12 7'27 5697 5530 -167 5657
50 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 0:46:13 7'27 6141 5529 -612 6209
51 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 0:46:35 7'30 4401 5485 +1084 4788
52 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H40 5703LO 0:46:39 7'31 5260 5477 +217 5492
53 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 0:46:40 7'31 5384 5475 +91 5347
54 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 0:46:42 7'31 5550 5471 -79 5617
55 BONNET Vincent 22398 H18 7807IF 0:46:51 7'33 6109 5454 -655 6024
56 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H40 8903BO 0:46:56 7'34 5353 5444 +91 5420
57 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:47:08 7'36 5136 5421 +285 5264
58 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H18 8311AZ 0:47:14 7'37 5949 5410 -539 5949
59 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 0:47:17 7'37 5087 5404 +317 5334
60 MICHAUD Hervé 22248 H40 9006FC 0:47:31 7'39 5377 5382
61 AMAT MUNOZ Marc 26470 H40 4705AQ 0:47:36 7'40 5457 5368 -89 5522
62 DUPUY Rémy 27158 H18 2604RA 0:47:41 7'41 5358 5037
63 ROUSSET CHARLY 25086 H18 7305RA 0:47:48 7'42 4011 5345 +1334 4667
64 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 0:47:49 7'42 6199 5344 -855 6447
65 HELSTROFFER Sylvain 2277 H40 1905LI 0:47:51 7'43 4412 5340 +928 5059
66 BAYLOT Baptiste 18393 H18 2606RA 0:47:52 7'43 5122 5338 +216 5018
67 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H40 1905LI 0:47:58 7'44 5723 5327 -396 5591
68 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:48:06 7'45 6267 5312 -955 6127
69 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 0:48:09 7'45 5142 5307 +165 5264
70 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7808IF 0:48:09 7'45 5560 5307 -253 5560
71 MALZAC Bruno 27905 H18 2604RA 0:48:24 7'48 5279 4962
72 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H18 3705CE 0:48:37 7'50 5160 5256 +96 5244
73 DESBREST J-Baptiste 11952 H18 7403RA 0:48:40 7'50 5509 5250 -259 4495
74 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 0:48:57 7'53 4808 5220 +412 4931
75 LOGE Paul 12769 H18 5703LO 0:49:10 7'55 5692 5197 -495 5454
76 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:49:12 7'56 5355 5193 -162 5325
77 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H18 5407LO 0:49:21 7'57 5431 5177 -254 5477
78 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 0:49:30 7'59 5460 5162 -298 5367
79 LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO 0:50:04 8'04 4778 5103 +325 4943
80 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H40 6803AL 0:50:06 8'04 4734 5100 +366 5118
81 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:50:27 8'08 5222 5065 -157 5190
82 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:50:32 8'09 4958 5056 +98 5064
83 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 0:50:37 8'09 5383 5048 -335 5383
84 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 0:50:48 8'11 5276 5030 -246 5182
85 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H40 4010AQ 0:50:52 8'12 5287 5023 -264 5255
86 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H18 4201RA 0:50:57 8'13 4841 5015 +174 4863
87 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 0:51:11 8'15 5299 4992 -307 5331
88 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 0:51:22 8'17 5607 4974 -633 5607
89 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205NO 0:51:41 8'20 4863 4944 +81 5207
90 COUSIN Paul 24092 H18 3705CE 0:51:57 8'22 3771 4918 +1147 5196
91 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H18 4201RA 0:51:58 8'22 4756 4917 +161 4912
92 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 0:51:58 8'22 4929 4917 -12 5098
93 JOANNARD David 10962 H40 2105BO 0:52:01 8'23 3220 4912 +1692 4086
94 MULLER Nicolas 21988 H18 6009PI 0:52:04 8'23 4235 4907 +672 4431
95 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H18 6804AL 0:52:15 8'25 4236 4890 +654 4607
96 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL simon 26982 H18 3914FC 0:52:35 8'28 3964 4859 +895 4249
97 COCHET Sébastien 25998 H40 2407AQ 0:52:36 8'29 4692 4858 +166 4776
98 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H40 2109BO 0:52:41 8'29 5304 4850 -454 5119
99 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:52:53 8'31 4739 4832 +93 4771
100 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H40 1705PC 0:52:53 8'31 4051 4832 +781 4081
101 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H40 8105MP 0:53:08 8'34 5599 4809 -790 5531
102 PRUNIER J-Marc 12350 H40 6009PI 0:53:11 8'34 5553 4804 -749 5591
103 BROCH Laurent 14050 H40 5703LO 0:53:40 8'39 5397 4761 -636 5296
104 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H18 7707IF 0:53:46 8'40 4590 4752 +162 4855
105 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H18 4709AQ 0:53:46 8'40 4673 4752 +79 4751
106 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 7905PC 0:53:48 8'40 5242 4749 -493 5242
107 FORCA Valentin 23461 H18 5703LO 0:53:52 8'41 4284 4743 +459 4489
108 DUPUY Lucas 27157 H18 2604RA 0:53:53 8'41 4742 4457
109 ROBERT Aymeric 20831 H18 8903BO 0:54:00 8'42 4551 4732 +181 4001
110 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 2508FC 0:54:00 8'42 4781 4732 -49 5333
111 VAVRA COLIN 28117 H18 6707AL 0:54:02 8'42 4729 4445
112 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H40 6008PI 0:54:09 8'44 3506 4719 +1213 4165
113 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806AL 0:54:12 8'44 5580 4714 -866 5462
114 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H18 4709AQ 0:54:27 8'46 5177 4693 -484 5273
115 MALAK Nathan 22433 H18 5907NO 0:54:37 8'48 4506 4678 +172 4580
116 MAZIER Patrice 20422 H40 5604BR 0:54:45 8'49 0 4667 4040
117 BOUCHARDON Nicolas 15998 H40 3914FC 0:54:51 8'50 4452 4658 +206 4603
118 SAVART Titouan 17715 H18 8809LO 0:54:56 8'51 3771 4651 +880 4263
119 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:55:01 8'52 4571 4644 +73 4723
120 PICARD Théo 23217 H18 2704NM 0:55:35 8'57 4160 4597 +437 4270
121 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H18 2105BO 0:55:40 8'58 4380 4590 +210 4696
122 CLERTON Anthony 24859 H18 1705PC 0:55:43 8'59 4192 4586 +394 4418
123 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H18 3801RA 0:55:51 9'00 4389 4575 +186 4499
124 BERGER Maxime 23245 H18 1705PC 0:55:53 9'00 4392 4572 +180 4554
125 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H18 6804AL 0:56:11 9'03 5145 4548 -597 5367
126 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H18 7709IF 0:56:17 9'04 5880 4540 -1340 5836
127 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H40 9404IF 0:56:19 9'05 4233 4537 +304 4550
128 BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF 0:56:42 9'08 5016 4506 -510 5016
129 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H40 7808IF 0:56:51 9'10 4989 4494 -495 4989
130 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 0:57:00 9'11 4885 4483 -402 4999
131 MAGNON Robin 18257 H18 1307PR 0:57:14 9'13 4138 4464 +326 4230
132 TANGUY Gael 4589 H40 3502BR 0:57:35 9'17 4660 4437 -223 4964
133 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR 0:57:47 9'19 5097 4422 -675 5097
134 CUBILIER Quentin 25201 H18 4705AQ 0:58:23 9'25 3580 4376 +796 4124
135 CORNU Guillaume 21387 H18 8903BO 0:58:29 9'25 3403 4369 +966 3878
136 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H40 4708AQ 0:58:48 9'29 4485 4345 -140 4740
137 HABAUZIT Quentin 23281 H18 2606RA 0:58:51 9'29 2759 4342 +1583 3688
138 SAOZANET Stephane 13624 H40 2906BR 0:58:57 9'30 4334 4074
139 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H18 6806AL 0:59:07 9'32 3625 4322 +697 3968
140 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H18 4203RA 0:59:18 9'33 3722 4309 +587 3839
141 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H18 1905LI 0:59:18 9'33 4410 4309 -101 4806
142 BOUDIN GUILLAUME 26012 H40 2301LI 0:59:36 9'36 5522 4287 -1235 5493
143 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H18 6208NO 0:59:54 9'39 3969 4266 +297 4043
144 POULET Benoit 28068 H40 6008PI 0:59:55 9'39 4264 4008
145 MILLERY Patrice 3214 H40 1905LI 1:00:09 9'42 4624 4248 -376 4979
146 MOINE Francis 23131 H40 8903BO 1:00:38 9'46 3784 4214 +430 4267
147 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H18 7707IF 1:00:39 9'46 4375 4213 -162 4397
148 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:00:59 9'50 4968 4190 -778 5103
149 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H18 6208NO 1:01:17 9'53 4434 4169 -265 4350
150 ELOI Marti Romani 28002 H18 4705AQ 1:01:22 9'53 4164 3914
151 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H18 1403NM 1:01:32 9'55 0 4152 3475
152 BLENEAU Jérome 28124 H40 1601PC 1:01:47 9'57 4136 3888
153 FRAPPIER Julien 22610 H40 7905PC 1:02:03 10'00 0 4118 4036
154 GOMEZ François 28113 H40 6008PI 1:02:08 10'01 4112 3044
155 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H40 6913RA 1:02:16 10'02 4297 4103 -194 4549
156 MORLIERE David 23634 H40 6008PI 1:02:24 10'03 4609 4095 -514 5207
157 DOUGUET David 17979 H40 5909NO 1:02:27 10'04 3978 4091 +113 4018
158 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 1:02:37 10'05 5134 4081 -1053 4799
159 ZIANS Raymund 9981 H40 4802LR 1:02:43 10'06 0 4074 3911
160 MUGICA Yvan 21184 H40 7722IF 1:02:51 10'08 4208 4065 -143 4272
161 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 1:02:55 10'08 4532 4061 -471 4140
162 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 1:02:57 10'09 4224 4059 -165 4384
163 GRANIER Lionel 2073 H40 7703IF 1:03:34 10'15 4147 4020 -127 4195
164 DEIBER Serge 12046 H40 7305RA 1:03:41 10'16 4012 3771
165 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:04:02 10'19 5245 3990 -1255 5084
166 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 1:04:04 10'20 4502 3988 -514 4487
167 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H40 7109BO 1:04:14 10'21 4189 3978 -211 4431
168 LECOMTE Eric 17197 H40 3604CE 1:04:23 10'23 3925 3969 +44 4305
169 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:04:40 10'25 4650 3951 -699 4768
170 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H40 2108BO 1:04:52 10'27 3673 3939 +266 4812
171 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:05:27 10'33 4601 3904 -697 4810
172 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H40 5909NO 1:05:41 10'35 0 3890 3681
173 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H40 7807IF 1:05:51 10'37 4226 3880 -346 4226
174 TOLON Anthony 20593 H40 8202MP 1:06:07 10'39 4629 3865 -764 4222
175 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 1:06:13 10'40 5188 3859 -1329 5393
176 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 1:06:58 10'48 5006 3815 -1191 5137
177 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:07:41 10'55 2813 3775 +962 3993
178 DELPECH Romain 22857 H18 1104LR 1:07:46 10'55 4826 3770 -1056 4807
179 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:08:35 11'03 3273 3726 +453 3783
180 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 1:09:27 11'12 5096 3679 -1417 5121
181 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:09:52 11'16 4553 3657 -896 4419
182 DELCAMBRE Benoit 14724 H40 1905LI 1:11:39 11'33 5078 3566 -1512 5410
183 MULLER Moîse 20834 H40 8903BO 1:11:40 11'33 3407 3565 +158 3469
184 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 1:12:04 11'37 3577 3545 -32 3838
185 LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H18 7716IF 1:12:33 11'42 3219 3522 +303 3271
186 MAGNE Baptiste 27730 H18 2407AQ 1:12:50 11'44 3508 3298
187 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H40 5402LO 1:13:33 11'51 4292 3474 -818 4672
188 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO 1:13:37 11'52 3810 3471 -339 3959
189 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H40 5407LO 1:13:56 11'55 4371 3456 -915 3781
190 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H40 4403PL 1:14:01 11'56 3827 3452 -375 3483
191 MATHOREL Quentin 25085 H18 2109BO 1:14:10 11'57 3637 3445 -192 3637
192 MEYER P-Yves 256 H40 6906RA 1:14:27 12'00 4072 3432 -640 3674
193 SIEYE Mathieu 26150 H40 5402LO 1:14:53 12'04 3483 3412 -71 3479
194 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H18 6208NO 1:18:10 12'36 2944 3269 +325 3329
195 VOINCHET Théo 27159 H18 2604RA 1:18:34 12'40 3252 3057
196 LAPEYRE luc 28126 H40 7905PC 1:18:46 12'42 3244 3049
197 DEGRANDCOURT Benoit 16106 H40 7109BO 1:19:35 12'50 3810 3211 -599 3658
198 VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA 1:19:45 12'51 3696 3204 -492 3891
199 FRADET Patrick 26804 H40 1905LI 1:20:16 12'56 0 3183 2676
200 ROBERT Karl 20832 H40 8903BO 1:20:51 13'02 3574 3160 -414 3442
201 MONCARRE Philippe 27517 H40 2904BR 1:22:38 13'19 3092 2906
202 FAGOT Anthony 27704 H40 6205NO 1:24:34 13'38 3189 3021 -168 3328
203 COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H40 1705PC 1:24:40 13'39 3106 3018 -88 3185
204 EVANNO Mickael 11229 H40 5604BR 1:26:04 13'52 2969 2720
205 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 1:28:35 14'17 3222 2884 -338 3118
206 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H18 3308AQ 1:29:27 14'25 3232 2856 -376 3206
207 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407AQ 1:30:13 14'33 3074 2832 -242 3265
208 EKSZTEROWICZ Nicolas 24912 H18 7403RA 1:30:59 14'40 2808 2640
209 LABAUNE Robin 18088 H18 2109BO 1:32:06 14'51 2629 2774 +145 2675
210 MAGUERES Thierry 26105 H40 4010AQ 1:35:37 15'25 2492 2672 +180 2688
211 BARALDI Franck 28166 H40 4504CE 1:46:01 17'05 2410 2265
212 ITHURALDE Mariano 25833 H40 6803AL 1:58:39 19'08 1280 2153 +873 2137
213 CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ 2:12:33 21'22 2233 1928 -305 2414
214 BOUET Valentin 27122 H18 6803AL 2:26:18 23'35 1746 2065
DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H18 5907NO pm None 6777 0 6746
BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H40 5703LO pm None 5354 0 5354
LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H18 7404RA pm None 4757 0 4879
DELENNE William 11904 H18 1307PR pm None 6205 0 6366
VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ pm None 5223 0 5200
PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H18 2605RA pm None 4744 0 4345
CLOUZEAU DAMIEN 24678 H18 1601PC pm None 4500 0 4440
VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC pm None 4236 0 4021
CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA pm None 4454 0 4707