Bonneuil-Matours (86) - F

Date : 25/05/2013
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:25:22 9'45 5507 5598 +91 5462
2 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:25:36 9'50 4945 5547 +602 5062
3 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 0:26:47 10'18 4750 5302 +552 4906
4 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:27:21 10'31 5000 5192 +192 5005
5 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802LR 0:28:22 10'54 4009 5006 +997 4176
6 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:28:57 11'08 4713 4905 +192 4758
7 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 0:28:59 11'08 4242 4900 +658 4413
8 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:30:03 11'33 4479 4726 +247 4567
9 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 0:31:07 11'58 4712 4564 -148 4513
10 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:31:19 12'02 4951 4535 -416 4893
11 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:31:22 12'03 4397 4527 +130 4464
12 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:32:15 12'24 5246 4403 -843 5216
13 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:32:15 12'24 4499 4403 -96 4484
14 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 0:33:03 12'42 4067 4297 +230 4152
15 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D50 5703LO 0:33:03 12'42 4950 4297 -653 4934
16 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 0:33:09 12'45 4138 4284 +146 4174
17 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 0:33:10 12'45 4650 4282 -368 4704
18 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615AZ 0:35:19 13'35 3660 4021 +361 3766
19 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:35:51 13'47 3716 3961 +245 3827
20 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 0:36:05 13'52 4020 3936 -84 4017
21 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D50 3811RA 0:36:08 13'53 2781 3930 +1149 3138
22 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 0:37:21 14'21 4073 3802 -271 4026
23 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:37:53 14'34 4162 3749 -413 4454
24 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:38:58 14'59 3957 3644 -313 4039
25 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:38:58 14'59 3951 3644 -307 3907
26 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 0:40:06 15'25 3898 3541 -357 3767
27 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC 0:40:40 15'38 3855 3492 -363 3618
28 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:40:45 15'40 3995 3485 -510 3956
29 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 0:41:35 15'59 2999 3415 +416 2887
30 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 0:42:10 16'13 3675 3368 -307 3719
31 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 0:42:24 16'18 3514 3349 -165 3514
32 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 0:42:28 16'20 3690 3344 -346 3728
33 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 0:42:32 16'21 3105 3339 +234 3136
34 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 0:42:49 16'28 3505 3317 -188 3474
35 RAMOND Isabelle 25445 D55 1705PC 0:43:13 16'37 2721 3286 +565 2860
36 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D50 8807LO 0:43:21 16'40 3902 3276 -626 4019
37 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 0:44:11 16'59 3061 3214 +153 3091
38 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 0:44:22 17'03 3919 3201 -718 3880
39 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 0:44:48 17'13 2611 3170 +559 2683
40 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913RA 0:45:07 17'21 3430 3148 -282 3217
41 JOLY Mauricette 310 D50 6803AL 0:45:11 17'22 3320 3143 -177 3181
42 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 0:45:30 17'30 2811 3121 +310 3110
43 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 0:45:35 17'31 2988 3115 +127 3103
44 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:47:13 18'09 4081 3008 -1073 3939
45 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D55 5907NO 0:47:25 18'14 3294 2995 -299 3276
46 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:47:26 18'14 4032 2994 -1038 4049
47 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 0:47:32 18'16 3520 2988 -532 3264
48 FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4012AQ 0:47:49 18'23 2824 2970 +146 2925
49 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 0:48:02 18'28 3222 2956 -266 3346
50 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201RA 0:48:45 18'45 3371 2913 -458 3004
51 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO 0:50:14 19'19 3049 2827 -222 3037
52 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 0:50:16 19'20 3259 2825 -434 3365
53 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D55 5907NO 0:51:04 19'38 3121 2781 -340 3121
54 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 0:51:08 19'40 2820 2777 -43 2919
55 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 0:51:37 19'51 2792 2751 -41 2810
56 WAAS Catherine 1731 D50 5116CA 0:53:48 20'41 2640 2545
57 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D50 5402LO 0:55:36 21'23 2793 2554 -239 2805
58 CHARDEVEL sylvie 26981 D50 3914FC 0:56:14 21'37 0 2525 1692
59 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 0:56:55 21'53 3001 2495 -506 2843
60 TINCHANT Pascale 748 D55 2517FC 0:57:27 22'05 0 2472 2149
61 GOETTMANN Bernadette 23051 D50 6804AL 0:57:59 22'18 1631 2449 +818 2018
62 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO 0:58:54 22'39 2841 2411 -430 2608
63 MAYORAZ Béatriz 25036 D50 7407RA 0:59:47 22'59 2375 1841
64 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D50 6803AL 1:00:18 23'11 2202 2355 +153 2489
65 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 1:02:14 23'56 3469 2282 -1187 3469
66 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:02:38 24'05 3090 2267 -823 3090
67 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 1:03:31 24'25 2767 2236 -531 2626
68 SINOU Claudine 11992 D50 2904BR 1:06:52 25'43 2999 2124 -875 3147
69 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:11:36 27'32 3764 1983 -1781 3917
70 GROC Claire 6113 D55 9502IF 1:12:02 27'42 3517 1971 -1546 3367
71 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D55 8903BO 1:12:29 27'52 1900 1959 +59 1976
72 SECK Sylvette 6062 D55 8299MP 1:16:52 29'33 0 1847 1773
73 TRIBON Marie-Line 23351 D55 8202MP 1:35:50 36'51 1589 1482 -107 1687
74 HALLAY Claudine 1981 D50 7709IF 1:45:06 40'25 1485 1351 -134 1297
75 AVIRON M-Therese 17397 D55 3705CE 1:45:15 40'28 2240 1349 -891 1991
76 CAU Martine 10313 D55 4504CE 1:47:19 41'16 1646 1323 -323 1502