Bonneuil-Matours (86) - I

Date : 25/05/2013
Distance : 3,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:21:53 6'50 4545 4499 -46 4615
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:22:30 7'01 4036 4375 +339 4592
3 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H14 4708AQ 0:24:23 7'37 2978 4037 +1059 3355
4 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:26:17 8'12 4196 3745 -451 4301
5 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H14 6205NO 0:27:21 8'32 3962 3599 -363 4210
6 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H14 8807LO 0:27:25 8'34 4141 3591 -550 3705
7 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H14 2105BO 0:27:36 8'37 3074 3567 +493 3495
8 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3811RA 0:27:57 8'44 3590 3522 -68 3640
9 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D14 6701AL 0:28:22 8'51 2699 3470 +771 3297
10 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H14 4012AQ 0:28:45 8'59 3168 3424 +256 3720
11 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:28:55 9'02 4483 3404 -1079 4708
12 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:29:32 9'13 2942 3333 +391 3260
13 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR 0:29:37 9'15 3309 3324 +15 3481
14 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H14 8404PR 0:29:51 9'19 2674 3298 +624 3092
15 MULLER rémy 26196 H14 6009PI 0:30:01 9'22 2671 3280 +609 3013
16 BLANCHON Alexandre 17522 H14 9105IF 0:31:13 9'45 2647 3154 +507 2841
17 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:31:17 9'46 3511 3147 -364 3602
18 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:31:25 9'49 4189 3133 -1056 4186
19 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H14 8809LO 0:31:37 9'52 2976 3114 +138 3039
20 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H14 2105BO 0:32:09 10'02 2413 3062 +649 2676
21 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:32:51 10'15 3239 2997 -242 3423
22 ALLES Yann 26520 H14 2610RA 0:32:57 10'17 2081 2988 +907 2411
23 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H14 6906RA 0:33:19 10'24 2292 2955 +663 2507
24 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H14 1307PR 0:34:20 10'43 2438 2867 +429 2841
25 BONORA Lise 11543 D14 6906RA 0:34:30 10'46 2974 2853 -121 3190
26 PEKER Vincent 24538 H14 7707IF 0:34:30 10'46 3141 2853 -288 3154
27 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D14 7807IF 0:34:34 10'48 3028 2848 -180 2944
28 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H14 2105BO 0:34:39 10'49 2542 2841 +299 2551
29 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 0:34:57 10'55 3373 2817 -556 3373
30 MERMET-HUSSON Jules 25681 H14 3913FC 0:35:03 10'57 0 2809 2640
31 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D14 2604RA 0:35:04 10'57 2307 2807 +500 2548
32 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D14 2508FC 0:35:23 11'03 2533 2782 +249 2822
33 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 0:35:56 11'13 3650 2740 -910 3730
34 LESEUR Louis 27052 H14 5116CA 0:36:14 11'19 2705 2717 +12 3198
35 DÖLLGAST Kira 28165 D14 3913FC 0:36:34 11'25 2692 2530
36 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H14 3319AQ 0:36:51 11'30 3704 2671 -1033 3821
37 URVOY Mateo 22540 H14 6203NO 0:37:39 11'45 3113 2615 -498 3273
38 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H14 3705CE 0:37:57 11'51 2811 2594 -217 3021
39 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H14 2606RA 0:38:13 11'56 2671 2576 -95 2983
40 SAINT LEGER Romain 28024 H14 4802LR 0:38:15 11'57 2574 2420
41 VIGIER Léo 22094 H14 4203RA 0:38:19 11'58 4141 2569 -1572 4332
42 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H14 6803AL 0:38:51 12'08 0 2534 2636
43 BEGUINOT Julien 16647 H14 5702LO 0:39:19 12'17 3382 2504 -878 3204
44 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H14 4010AQ 0:39:54 12'28 2318 2467 +149 2536
45 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 0:39:59 12'29 3264 2462 -802 3103
46 DREANO Valentin 25106 H14 9105IF 0:40:24 12'37 2194 2437 +243 2394
47 FERRAND Elise 25011 D14 4203RA 0:40:29 12'39 2258 2432 +174 2343
48 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D14 2604RA 0:40:37 12'41 1907 2424 +517 2248
49 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D14 2517FC 0:40:40 12'42 0 2421 2420
50 BERRUYER Léo 25273 H14 4203RA 0:40:45 12'44 2416 2271
51 MITTERRAND Luigi 17078 H14 6709AL 0:41:08 12'51 2022 2393 +371 2339
52 D'HARBOULLE Maxime 20849 H14 7707IF 0:41:09 12'51 2512 2392 -120 2418
53 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H14 7707IF 0:41:16 12'53 3217 2386 -831 3217
54 CARON Martin 27767 H14 6205NO 0:41:43 13'02 1859 2360 +501 2583
55 HONORE Alice 24867 D14 5907NO 0:41:49 13'04 0 2354 2260
56 HELSTROFFER Clément 22677 H14 1905LI 0:41:53 13'05 2156 2350 +194 2092
57 PALCAU Alina 15271 D14 2109BO 0:42:01 13'07 2204 2343 +139 2302
58 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H14 9105IF 0:42:01 13'07 1659 2343 +684 1866
59 BLAISE Maël 15947 H14 3502BR 0:42:19 13'13 0 2326 3224
60 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D14 2508FC 0:42:47 13'22 2336 2301 -35 2274
61 VORWERK Marine 25746 D14 4201RA 0:42:50 13'23 1753 2298 +545 2040
62 DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H14 1905LI 0:42:56 13'25 1900 2293 +393 2315
63 DEPANNEMAECKER Tom 27250 H14 5909NO 0:43:06 13'28 0 2284 1945
64 LEDUC Paul 21124 H14 1905LI 0:43:08 13'28 2843 2282 -561 2773
65 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D14 1104LR 0:43:31 13'35 2343 2262 -81 2562
66 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 0:44:09 13'47 2449 2230 -219 2603
67 LE ROY Hermine 25869 D14 4403PL 0:44:32 13'55 1646 2211 +565 1962
68 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D14 7404RA 0:44:40 13'57 2446 2204 -242 2500
69 SIEYE Thomas 26151 H14 5402LO 0:44:44 13'58 2108 2201 +93 2546
70 COURSON Robin 20039 H14 8405PR 0:44:52 14'01 2449 2194 -255 2397
71 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:45:01 14'04 3223 2187 -1036 3133
72 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H14 4708AQ 0:45:09 14'06 2140 2180 +40 2215
73 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H14 3105MP 0:45:15 14'08 3524 2176 -1348 3493
74 MAIRE Cassandre 22050 D14 8807LO 0:45:18 14'09 1527 2173 +646 1688
75 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H14 4403PL 0:45:36 14'15 1755 2159 +404 1960
76 AUBLET Nicolas 22634 H14 7703IF 0:45:54 14'20 2605 2145 -460 2605
77 GARIN Paul 20717 H14 9105IF 0:46:43 14'35 2595 2107 -488 2175
78 DA ROCHA Inès 25977 D14 3318AQ 0:46:57 14'40 1775 2097 +322 1998
79 LE LAY Tristan 23832 H14 7720IF 0:46:57 14'40 1880 2097 +217 1974
80 MIKOLAJCZAK Antoine 25176 H14 9502IF 0:47:05 14'42 2159 2091 -68 2159
81 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H14 6913RA 0:47:08 14'43 2577 2089 -488 2741
82 HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas 24453 H14 4403PL 0:47:09 14'44 2168 2088 -80 2611
83 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D14 0207PI 0:49:18 15'24 1670 1997 +327 2061
84 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H14 6205NO 0:50:40 15'50 2029 1943 -86 2029
85 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D14 5907NO 0:50:42 15'50 2358 1942 -416 2335
86 MARLIAC Solène 24984 D14 4203RA 0:50:42 15'50 1892 1942 +50 1942
87 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D14 7109BO 0:50:49 15'52 1903 1937 +34 2136
88 JULIEN Solène 25794 D14 3705CE 0:50:53 15'54 1075 1935 +860 1497
89 DAVERIO Jules 25414 H14 5703LO 0:51:11 15'59 1443 1923 +480 1663
90 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H14 1705PC 0:51:14 16'00 1614 1921 +307 1756
91 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D14 5703LO 0:51:16 16'01 3244 1920 -1324 3035
92 CAMDESSANCHE Lore 27501 D14 9502IF 0:51:52 16'12 1481 1898 +417 1643
93 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D14 2904BR 0:51:55 16'13 1896 1782
94 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H14 7703IF 0:52:17 16'20 2159 1883 -276 2087
95 DAVID Marie-Lou 26994 D14 9006FC 0:52:42 16'28 1141 1868 +727 1476
96 DULARY Louise 27712 D14 6203NO 0:52:56 16'32 0 1860 2061
97 BACHER Manon 15863 D14 2517FC 0:53:11 16'37 813 1851 +1038 1902
98 TOLON Arnaud 23026 H14 8202MP 0:53:14 16'38 1541 1849 +308 1638
99 ROLAND Lucie 20793 D14 2109BO 0:53:24 16'41 1100 1843 +743 1405
100 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:53:45 16'47 3163 1831 -1332 3163
101 DAVID-DAVEAU Marcia 28115 D14 4504CE 0:54:31 17'02 1806 1698
102 LACOUME Léo 26784 H14 5116CA 0:54:37 17'04 2519 1802 -717 2592
103 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D14 6205NO 0:54:55 17'09 2774 1793 -981 2928
104 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D14 7807IF 0:55:25 17'19 1802 1776 -26 1833
105 GENSOUS Chloe 18010 D14 4010AQ 0:55:35 17'22 1784 1771 -13 1793
106 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D14 7407RA 0:56:18 17'35 1534 1749 +215 1673
107 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D14 1307PR 0:56:31 17'39 3146 1742 -1404 3191
108 FREYDIER Fanny 24261 D14 3603CE 0:56:47 17'44 2211 1734 -477 2172
109 MOKHTARI Théo 25337 H14 6008PI 0:57:40 18'01 1354 1707 +353 1490
110 BEAUCHAMPS France 23819 D14 4403PL 0:58:40 18'20 1405 1678 +273 1454
111 ANDREU Samuel 25615 H14 2407AQ 1:00:48 19'00 1533 1619 +86 1963
112 CORNAILLE Lea 26799 D14 4010AQ 1:00:55 19'02 0 1616 1363
113 FAGOT Clémence 27224 D14 6205NO 1:02:56 19'40 1734 1564 -170 1667
114 BLANCHON Nicolas 17521 H14 9105IF 1:02:59 19'40 1941 1563 -378 1882
115 MOINE Emeline 24441 D14 8903BO 1:03:33 19'51 922 1549 +627 1050
116 LECONTELLEC Anne 18604 D40 2906BR 1:04:36 20'11 2021 1524 -497 1683
117 MAZIER Ronan 28082 H14 5604BR 1:04:45 20'14 1520 1438
118 GOMEZ Pierre 26026 H14 6008PI 1:05:28 20'27 1280 1504 +224 1455
119 DASSE-VINAY Clemence 19954 D14 5302PL 1:06:41 20'50 775 1476 +701 1193
120 BAILLET Manon 28184 D14 5906NO 1:07:05 20'57 1467 1379
121 BOUDIN LINA 26948 D14 2301LI 1:07:47 21'10 2099 1452 -647 2487
122 GUENNEC Chloé 26830 D14 9502IF 1:08:20 21'21 1567 1441 -126 1567
123 TEIXEIRA Alexandre 25871 H14 4403PL 1:11:01 22'11 1386 1331
124 VELON Sandy 28170 H16 2108BO 1:11:55 22'28 1369 1287
125 WERNER-FRANCK Charlotte 27800 D14 6803AL 1:14:15 23'12 1326 1518
126 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D14 2904BR 1:15:22 23'33 1306 1254
127 WAAS Marion 15399 D14 5116CA 1:15:34 23'36 1303 1462
128 ERNST Marina 27799 D14 6803AL 1:15:47 23'40 1299 1221
129 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D35 6203NO 1:23:42 26'09 1322 1176 -146 1587
130 DEROBERT-MAZURE Adrien 27266 H14 6307AU 1:24:33 26'25 850 1164 +314 969
131 HAYOT Victor 27001 H14 7720IF 1:28:10 27'33 1525 1117 -408 1409
132 CAPOULADE Mélodie 28022 D14 4802LR 1:29:59 28'07 1094 1028
133 CHEUVART Noemie 27835 D14 4802LR 1:30:39 28'19 1086 1021
134 ALMERGE Alexandre 26064 H14 7707IF 1:32:31 28'54 0 1064 1021
135 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D14 1311PR 1:37:35 30'29 1647 1009 -638 1617
136 BOPP Octave 18152 H14 1104LR 1:37:37 30'30 1935 1008 -927 1761
137 GUIGUET-VOLLE Zalie 28020 D14 4802LR 1:41:00 31'33 975 917
138 ZIANS Basil 28127 H14 4802LR 1:43:31 32'20 951 894
139 AGOUDJIL Abdessalem 25486 H14 5906NO 1:46:42 33'20 1245 923 -322 1245
140 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D14 4601MP 1:47:10 33'29 0 919 864
DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H14 2105BO pm None 1936 0 2168
LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H14 6008PI pm None 2242 0 2167
THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H14 8903BO pm None 1483 0 1686
GUERY Anaïs 26641 D14 4705AQ pm None 889 0 1037
DEFROMONT Antoine 27089 H14 5906NO pm None 1188 0 1282
GUERY Tania 26639 D14 4705AQ pm None 1236 0 1379
BRUSSEY Marius 26257 H14 2606RA pm None 0 0 0
GUILLOT Emile 20365 H14 7004FC pm None 1555 0 1555
TESSIER Jules 27300 H14 5907NO pm None 0 0 917
BERTHIER Noemie 15516 D14 9109IF pm None 0 0
nc LE JEAN Clémence 28212 D16 7403RA 0:50:22 15'44