Bonneuil-Matours (86) - K

Date : 25/05/2013
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H12 1403NM 0:21:08 8'48 3016 2748 -268 2951
2 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H12 6307AU 0:22:20 9'18 2311 2601 +290 2609
3 DOTT Léane 23430 D12 6806AL 0:22:22 9'19 2470 2597 +127 2479
4 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H12 1705PC 0:23:18 9'42 0 (2000) 2493 2004
5 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA 0:24:31 10'12 2716 2369 -347 2735
6 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H12 7807IF 0:24:57 10'23 2000 2328 +328 2143
7 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D12 1104LR 0:24:58 10'24 2289 2326 +37 2366
8 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D12 1403NM 0:25:01 10'25 2010 2322 +312 2093
9 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H12 5402LO 0:25:12 10'30 2362 2305 -57 2407
10 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H12 2109BO 0:25:13 10'30 2105 2303 +198 2213
11 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D12 3913FC 0:25:14 10'30 2393 2302 -91 2477
12 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H12 6205NO 0:25:18 10'32 1243 2296 +1053 1940
13 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H12 9105IF 0:25:20 10'33 2269 2293 +24 2289
14 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8311AZ 0:25:32 10'38 2487 2275 -212 2483
15 PANNIER Axel 19099 H12 7807IF 0:25:34 10'39 2809 2272 -537 2775
16 LE CAM Tom 24614 H12 3502BR 0:26:26 11'00 2582 2197 -385 2888
17 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR 0:26:28 11'01 2651 2195 -456 2667
18 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H12 3913FC 0:26:31 11'02 1966 2190 +224 2276
19 GINER Pablo 25274 H12 4203RA 0:26:36 11'05 1308 2184 +876 2097
20 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D12 7807IF 0:28:26 11'50 1988 2043 +55 2058
21 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H12 0207PI 0:29:00 12'05 2125 2003 -122 2139
22 BASSET Basile 23577 H12 6911RA 0:29:07 12'07 2355 1995 -360 2522
23 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D12 6803AL 0:29:44 12'23 1782 1953 +171 1921
24 PAULY Lilou 21041 D12 1705PC 0:30:53 12'52 2234 1881 -353 2210
25 CAMPO Clement 22531 H12 3308AQ 0:30:57 12'53 1965 1877 -88 1979
26 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D12 2906BR 0:31:22 13'04 1699 1852 +153 1812
27 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D12 3914FC 0:31:22 13'04 1540 1852 +312 1792
28 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D12 4709AQ 0:31:53 13'17 1909 1822 -87 1883
29 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D12 7703IF 0:31:54 13'17 1895 1821 -74 1876
30 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H12 3810RA 0:31:54 13'17 2450 1821 -629 2333
31 ROGER Anton 16689 H12 7807IF 0:32:03 13'21 2047 1812 -235 1955
32 MORAND Julie 25133 D12 7807IF 0:33:02 13'45 1651 1758 +107 1592
33 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H12 2904BR 0:33:42 14'02 1886 1724 -162 2007
34 GENART Amélie 25111 D12 0207PI 0:34:24 14'20 1516 1688 +172 1631
35 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H12 7707IF 0:34:33 14'23 1528 1681 +153 1653
36 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H12 7707IF 0:35:45 14'53 1879 1625 -254 1780
37 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D12 6008PI 0:38:02 15'50 1521 1527 +6 1636
38 COLIN Anais 12525 D12 5407LO 0:39:22 16'24 1648 1475 -173 1621
39 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D12 6008PI 0:39:26 16'25 1605 1473 -132 1746
40 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H12 6008PI 0:39:34 16'29 2008 1468 -540 2115
41 FERRER Lilou 23151 D12 2407AQ 0:39:53 16'37 1357 1456 +99 1542
42 VANNIER Emie 17045 D12 7703IF 0:39:54 16'37 2264 1456 -808 2264
43 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D12 3319AQ 0:40:28 16'51 1738 1435 -303 1771
44 SARION Iliona 17158 D12 4705AQ 0:41:25 17'15 1901 1402 -499 1851
45 GAILLARD Aurélien 27262 H12 7719IF 0:41:49 17'25 (2000) 1389 1306
46 DEGRANDCOURT titouan 24663 H12 7109BO 0:42:09 17'33 1404 1378 -26 1578
47 BERTHIER Mathilde 13847 D12 7109BO 0:42:39 17'46 1512 1362 -150 1520
48 THONIER Fanny 24793 D12 7807IF 0:43:02 17'55 1590 1350 -240 1771
49 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H12 5907NO 0:43:23 18'04 2416 1339 -1077 2560
50 FAVIER elisa 25984 D12 6208NO 0:43:23 18'04 539 1339 +800 1077
51 PELEMAN Solène 24011 D12 6008PI 0:43:25 18'05 1159 1338 +179 1318
52 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D12 0207PI 0:43:28 18'06 2002 1336 -666 1956
53 BELLE Amaury 24509 H12 6205NO 0:44:44 18'38 998 1298 +300 1280
54 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H12 4709AQ 0:46:31 19'22 2391 1249 -1142 2365
55 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D12 2105BO 0:47:00 19'35 2059 1236 -823 1998
56 PETINON Samuel 23020 H12 2301LI 0:48:04 20'01 2009 1208 -801 2027
57 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H12 6205NO 0:48:16 20'06 1406 1203 -203 1512
58 BENAS Léo 23278 H12 3914FC 0:50:03 20'51 1677 1161 -516 1115
59 MONESTES Romain 24035 H12 4709AQ 0:51:14 21'20 1901 1134 -767 1782
60 COMMERE Camille 23510 D12 6008PI 0:52:40 21'56 1449 1103 -346 1521
61 DEGRANDCOURT neven 24662 H12 7109BO 0:53:27 22'16 1367 1087 -280 1367
62 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D12 5604BR 0:53:47 22'24 1334 1080 -254 1405
63 BUFFARD léa 28129 D12 3914FC 0:54:11 22'34 (2000) 1072 980
64 RAIFF Simon 25356 H12 5909NO 0:54:59 22'54 1076 1056 -20 1067
65 VOLANT Typhaine 25233 D12 2904BR 0:55:22 23'04 1171 1049 -122 1371
66 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H12 3502BR 1:02:43 26'07 1575 926 -649 1528
67 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H12 1905LI 1:04:25 26'50 0 (2000) 902 1134
68 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H12 6008PI 1:08:50 28'40 921 844 -77 884
69 JACQUET Margot 18549 D12 5703LO 1:16:21 31'48 1023 761 -262 817
70 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H12 1104LR 1:23:11 34'39 1477 698 -779 1343
71 LAURENT Alexis 17084 H12 3705CE 1:23:50 34'55 1640 693 -947 1601
72 ANDRE Loriane 24445 D12 5407LO 1:35:53 39'57 1303 606 -697 1091
73 OMNES Maurane 25300 D12 5604BR 1:38:49 41'10 (2000) 588 932
LANNEZVAL Korentin 26678 H12 2517FC pm None 1088 0 1088
BAILLET Tom 28185 H12 5906NO pm None (2000) 0 0
JOUNEAU Henri 14458 H12 3810RA pm None 2411 0 1765
ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H12 7305RA pm None 2902 0 3099