Bonneuil-Matours (86) - L

Date : 25/05/2013
Distance : 2,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:25:14 11'28 2352 2310 -42 2338
2 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H10 7703IF 0:28:18 12'51 1437 2060 +623 1669
3 MALARD Matisse 23574 H10 0207PI 0:28:20 12'52 2018 2057 +39 2050
4 LEYZAT Valentin 25902 H10 8702LI 0:28:53 13'07 1687 2018 +331 1821
5 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H10 3913FC 0:29:55 13'35 1406 1948 +542 1851
6 HARNIST Marion 25419 D10 6803AL 0:30:11 13'43 1612 1931 +319 1806
7 BLOT Timothy 25488 H10 8807LO 0:30:38 13'55 1034 1903 +869 1395
8 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H10 8702LI 0:30:50 14'00 1870 1891 +21 1884
9 PICHARD Romain 21267 H10 6911RA 0:31:15 14'12 1604 1865 +261 1757
10 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H10 3810RA 0:32:30 14'46 1870 1794 -76 1784
11 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D10 4504CE 0:32:50 14'55 0 (2000) 1775 1524
12 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 8311AZ 0:34:41 15'45 834 1681 +847 1145
13 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D10 2109BO 0:35:38 16'11 1223 1636 +413 1517
14 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D10 4010AQ 0:36:52 16'45 0 (2000) 1581 1087
15 BONORA Yoann 18847 H10 6906RA 0:37:41 17'07 1891 1547 -344 1925
16 WALLENBROCK Luc 28150 H10 6906RA 0:37:56 17'14 (2000) 1537 1445
17 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H10 4709AQ 0:37:59 17'15 1599 1535 -64 1679
18 THONIER Titouan 25134 H10 7807IF 0:38:26 17'28 1689 1517 -172 1775
19 RIOLLET Romain 21283 H10 5302PL 0:39:19 17'52 0 (2000) 1483 1397
20 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H10 6208NO 0:40:50 18'33 0 (2000) 1428 1250
21 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:41:37 18'55 0 (2000) 1401 1375
22 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D10 4709AQ 0:41:40 18'56 1360 1399 +39 1614
23 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D10 7407RA 0:42:10 19'10 901 1382 +481 1223
24 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H10 7109BO 0:42:15 19'12 1568 1380 -188 1844
25 GONDCAILLE Lou 27071 D10 6008PI 0:42:16 19'12 0 (2000) 1379 1324
26 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D10 2109BO 0:43:34 19'48 1383 1338 -45 1767
27 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D10 7707IF 0:44:19 20'08 0 (2000) 1315 1128
28 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702LI 0:47:13 21'27 883 1235 +352 1056
29 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H10 5907NO 0:48:12 21'54 1843 1209 -634 1736
30 GUERAUD Marine 26220 D10 1705PC 0:49:03 22'17 (2000) 1188 1117
31 CORBIN Aline 23504 D10 2604RA 0:50:18 22'51 1088 1159 +71 1213
32 ESNAULT François 25209 H10 9404IF 0:50:28 22'56 0 (2000) 1155 1075
33 PAULY Titouan 22715 H10 1705PC 0:51:01 23'11 1675 1143 -532 1728
34 PETINON Justine 24565 D10 2301LI 0:52:29 23'51 1232 1111 -121 1239
35 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D10 4203RA 0:54:52 24'56 1068 1062 -6 1263
36 DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H10 5909NO 0:55:58 25'26 1141 1042 -99 1262
37 JOUNEAU Maelyse 18704 D10 3810RA 1:10:48 32'10 828 823 -5 826
38 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 1:12:55 33'08 (2000) 799 751
CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H10 4203RA pm None (2000) 0 0
ITHURALDE Inaki 25834 H10 6803AL pm None 1135 0 1150