Sisteron (04) - B

Date : 22/09/2013
Distance : 1,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:19:37 11'32 5954 5498 -456 5916
2 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D16 1307PR 0:21:03 12'22 4848 5123 +275 5100
3 CERMAKOVA Kristyna 28358 D21 0615AZ 0:21:26 12'36 5032 0
4 HUE Daniel 779 H55 8319AZ 0:21:54 12'52 5001 4924 -77 5045
5 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:22:05 12'59 5093 4884 -209 5092
6 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 8404PR 0:22:30 13'14 4486 4793 +307 4605
7 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 0:22:34 13'16 4734 4779 +45 4722
8 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 8405PR 0:23:00 13'31 3951 4689 +738 4035
9 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:23:05 13'34 4912 4672 -240 4868
10 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 0:23:12 13'38 4727 4649 -78 4737
11 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:23:19 13'42 4435 4625 +190 4473
12 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 0:23:54 14'03 4593 4512 -81 4619
13 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 0615AZ 0:24:13 14'14 3739 4453 +714 4064
14 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H50 8404PR 0:24:15 14'15 4990 4447 -543 4626
15 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 0:25:15 14'51 3860 4271 +411 3869
16 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 0:25:20 14'54 4492 4257 -235 4470
17 BARRAL Anne 14953 D35 1303PR 0:26:06 15'21 3909 4132 +223 4015
18 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615AZ 0:26:20 15'29 3544 4095 +551 3678
19 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 0:26:20 15'29 4666 4095 -571 4625
20 MERCKLE Jean-Luc 4800 H55 8311AZ 0:26:33 15'37 4163 4062 -101 4186
21 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 0:26:42 15'42 4765 4039 -726 4489
22 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 0:28:21 16'40 3977 3804 -173 3977
23 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 0:28:30 16'45 3668 3784 +116 3653
24 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR 0:29:32 17'22 3020 3652 +632 3385
25 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PR 0:30:24 17'52 3851 3548 -303 3843
26 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 0:30:27 17'54 3871 3542 -329 3828
27 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PR 0:31:17 18'24 3197 3447 +250 3535
28 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 2105BO 0:32:06 18'52 2184 3360 +1176 2568
29 NOMDEDEU Emilie 20395 D21 1303PR 0:32:25 19'04 3996 3327 -669 4124
30 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PR 0:33:01 19'25 3006 3266 +260 3171
31 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 0:33:03 19'26 3785 3263 -522 3829
32 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D40 8404PR 0:33:13 19'32 1992 3247 +1255 2352
33 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 0:33:15 19'33 2764 3243 +479 3056
34 BRUNET Marie-Line 16364 D35 0615AZ 0:33:50 19'54 1204 3188 +1984 2031
35 MANOPOULOS Anne 26515 D35 1303PR 0:34:57 20'33 2737 3086 +349 2952
36 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PR 0:35:24 20'49 2517 3046 +529 2719
37 JACQ Carole 23695 D35 1303PR 0:36:01 21'11 2994 2162
38 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D45 8405PR 0:36:44 21'36 2431 2936 +505 2803
39 POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H50 8319AZ 0:36:51 21'40 2608 2927 +319 2783
40 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D40 8404PR 0:37:55 22'18 2590 2844 +254 2812
41 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H50 8311AZ 0:41:00 24'07 2841 2630 -211 2841
42 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D40 8311AZ 0:41:52 24'37 3451 2576 -875 3451
43 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 0:44:10 25'58 2849 2442 -407 3430
44 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8311AZ 0:45:20 26'40 2313 2379 +66 2358
45 PERA Christiane 6445 D55 8319AZ 0:46:26 27'18 2684 2323 -361 3241
46 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D40 0615AZ 0:47:08 27'43 2142 2288 +146 2368
47 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PR 0:47:51 28'08 1783 2254 +471 2078
48 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D40 0615AZ 0:48:54 28'45 2319 2205 -114 2281
49 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 28281 D40 8404PR 0:49:52 29'20 2163 0
50 SIONNEAU Marc 10798 H50 1303PR 0:49:55 29'21 3102 2161 -941 3129
51 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 0:59:11 34'48 2392 1822 -570 2393
52 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D40 1303PR 1:05:35 38'34 1990 1644 -346 1990
HEYRIES Richard 4617 H50 8311AZ pm None 4939 0 4939
BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR pm None 3532 0 3577
VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PR pm None 2905 0 2905
GOLEA Aude 28360 D35 1303PR pm None 0 0