Sisteron (04) - C

Date : 22/09/2013
Distance : 1,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H18 8311AZ 0:12:41 7'55 5949 5450 -499 5949
2 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:13:23 8'21 6069 5165 -904 6053
3 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:13:36 8'30 4816 5083 +267 4947
4 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H16 8405PR 0:14:52 9'17 4297 4650 +353 4436
5 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:15:13 9'30 5703 4543 -1160 5705
6 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H16 8404PR 0:17:31 10'56 3658 3946 +288 3716
7 CHATARD GAETAN 26881 H18 1303PR 0:17:46 11'06 2996 3891 +895 3676
8 MOINE Valentin 23928 H16 1307PR 0:18:00 11'15 3889 3840 -49 3910
9 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H14 1307PR 0:18:27 11'31 2948 3747 +799 3344
10 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 1307PR 0:18:55 11'49 4055 3654 -401 4055
11 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H60 1303PR 0:19:18 12'03 5704 3582 -2122 5704
12 JULLIAN Pierre-François 17550 H18 1311PR 0:20:07 12'34 3093 3436 +343 3375
13 COURSON Robin 20039 H14 8405PR 0:20:19 12'41 2479 3402 +923 3184
14 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H14 1307PR 0:21:34 13'28 2934 3205 +271 2982
15 CHATARD Paul 23853 H18 1303PR 0:22:45 14'13 3295 3038 -257 3585
16 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:24:44 15'27 4628 2795 -1833 4436
17 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 0:26:08 16'20 4197 2645 -1552 4163
18 VIE Yael 27114 H14 1303PR 0:27:02 16'53 1762 2557 +795 2158
19 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 0:28:13 17'38 3616 2450 -1166 3616
20 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H65 1303PR 0:28:35 17'51 3835 2418 -1417 3835
21 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 0:29:42 18'33 3081 2327 -754 3081
22 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H14 1307PR 0:32:10 20'06 2089 2149 +60 2081
23 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302AZ 0:33:16 20'47 3072 2078 -994 3072
24 CUSTER Evan 28276 H70 0615AZ 0:34:12 21'22 2021 0
25 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PR 0:34:21 21'28 3143 2012 -1131 3143
26 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 0:34:30 21'33 4362 2004 -2358 4287
27 BERGEGERE Quentin 23656 H14 8405PR 0:35:00 21'52 1836 1975 +139 2027
28 STONE Giles 23089 H70 0621AZ 0:38:12 23'52 2293 1810 -483 2083
29 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PR 0:39:06 24'26 3221 1768 -1453 3221
30 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 0:46:42 29'11 2172 1480 -692 2261
31 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H60 1303PR 1:11:02 44'23 2133 973 -1160 2133
GROSSE Robin 15720 H16 8405PR pm None 3374 0 3374
BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615AZ pm None 3963 0 4147
ANFOSSI Giuseppe 14235 H70 0615AZ pm None 2947 0 3248