St-Jean-de-Blaye (45) - B

Date : 14/09/2013
Distance : 21,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 1:35:14 4'22 5896 5245 -651 5896
2 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 1:36:06 4'24 5259 5198 -61 5271
3 VIRY Frederic 1259 H45 5407LO 1:37:03 4'27 4706 5147 +441 4838
4 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 1:39:33 4'33 4623 5018 +395 4727
5 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 1:41:13 4'38 4789 4935 +146 4871
6 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 1:41:18 4'38 5202 4931 -271 5147
7 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 1:43:07 4'43 4827 4844 +17 4898
8 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H20 6008PI 1:43:46 4'45 4062 4814 +752 4427
9 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 7716IF 1:48:54 4'59 4818 4587 -231 4798
10 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H45 7715IF 1:51:30 5'06 4147 4480 +333 4283
11 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H40 3705CE 1:52:48 5'10 4428 4251
12 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 1:56:40 5'21 4130 4282 +152 4248
13 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 1:57:45 5'24 4242 4072
14 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305RA 1:58:21 5'25 4221 4052
15 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H40 2517FC 1:59:59 5'30 4298 4163 -135 4435
16 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 2:00:08 5'30 4134 4158 +24 4153
17 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 2:00:21 5'31 3896 4151 +255 4033
18 JANAND Patrick 1186 H45 2508FC 2:00:51 5'32 4141 4134 -7 4195
19 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 2:01:07 5'33 4523 4124 -399 4523
20 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 2:01:25 5'34 4466 4114 -352 4466
21 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7808IF 2:03:28 5'39 3608 4046 +438 3755
22 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 2:04:21 5'42 3743 4017 +274 3849
23 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 2:05:06 5'44 3569 3993 +424 3759
24 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 2:05:28 5'45 4538 3981 -557 4538
25 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H40 6008PI 2:09:09 5'55 3928 3868 -60 3913
26 GIGNAC Philippe 25416 H40 2301LI 2:09:25 5'56 4224 3860 -364 4224
27 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 2:09:41 5'56 3548 3852 +304 3693
28 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 2:10:53 6'00 3805 3817 +12 3862
29 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 2:11:39 6'02 3574 3794 +220 3898
30 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H45 7807IF 2:11:56 6'03 0 3786 3705
31 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 2:14:31 6'10 3768 3714 -54 3768
32 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 2:15:26 6'12 4002 3688 -314 4002
33 GUILLOTIN Jean-claude 18825 H45 6008PI 2:15:37 6'13 3683 3536
34 LORANG Francois 13480 H45 6806AL 2:15:41 6'13 3556 3682 +126 3640
35 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 2:15:44 6'13 3838 3680 -158 3838
36 LIECHTI Franck 22632 H45 3705CE 2:16:28 6'15 3660 3514
37 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 2:16:35 6'15 3342 3657 +315 3668
38 PINCE Bertrand 14998 H45 9211IF 2:17:48 6'19 0 3625 3745
39 GUIBE Laurent 6313 H40 3809RA 2:18:19 6'20 3612 3468
40 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H45 3705CE 2:18:31 6'21 3606 3462
41 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 2:19:24 6'23 3172 3583 +411 3433
42 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 2:19:44 6'24 3575 3432
43 BOUQUET Stéphane 17631 H40 1905LI 2:19:47 6'24 0 3574 3503
44 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO 2:20:26 6'26 3468 3557 +89 3524
45 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ 2:21:15 6'28 3379 3537 +158 3562
46 GAUDIN Jeanne 25297 D21 5302PL 2:22:13 6'31 3512 3372
47 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 2:23:10 6'34 3429 3489 +60 3514
48 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 2:23:16 6'34 3487 3348
49 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 2:23:16 6'34 2936 3487 +551 3263
50 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 2:23:48 6'35 0 3474 3405
51 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H45 8903BO 2:24:48 6'38 2942 3450 +508 3338
52 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 2:27:21 6'45 0 3390 2638
53 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 2:28:26 6'48 2969 3365 +396 3270
54 MOINE Francis 23131 H40 8903BO 2:29:44 6'52 3336 3203
55 MENI Mickael 27073 H20 6008PI 2:30:13 6'53 3325 3192
56 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 2:33:29 7'02 3350 3255 -95 3244
57 ROUSSELET Laurent 26039 H45 2104BO 2:34:48 7'06 2789 3227 +438 3019
58 BAUCHET P-Yves 9675 H40 9211IF 2:37:22 7'13 3174 3047
59 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 2:38:02 7'14 3433 3161 -272 3433
60 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 2:40:24 7'21 2530 3114 +584 2970
61 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H40 3308AQ 2:48:02 7'42 2973 2854
62 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 2:58:10 8'10 2287 2804 +517 2524
63 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008PI 3:00:14 8'16 3007 2772 -235 3007
64 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 3:04:27 8'27 0 2708 2509
65 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H45 7807IF 3:06:51 8'34 0 2673 2613
66 LECOMTE Eric 17197 H40 3604CE 3:07:09 8'35 2669 2562
67 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 3:08:43 8'39 0 2647 2594
68 PADEL valerie 27621 D21 6008PI 3:26:36 9'28 2418 2321
69 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 3:38:46 10'02 2632 2283 -349 2632
CRETE Rémi 18826 H45 6008PI abandon None 0 0 0
RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF abandon None 2847 0 2847
SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA abandon None 0 0
MERCEUR RONAN 26288 H18 3708CE abandon None 0 0
MERCEUR FABRICE 26287 H40 3708CE abandon None 0 0
DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA pm None 3699 0 3699
BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H45 7719IF pm None 0 0 0
DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA pm None 2585 0 2638
VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ pm None 2718 0 2718
GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI pm None 3358 0 3358
SERINET Laurent 501 H45 3502BR pm None 0 0
BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ pm None 2857 0 2857
MARCOUX Christophe 27770 H40 0308AU pm None 0 0
CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ disqualifié None 2569 0 2569