St-Jean-de-Blaye (45) - C

Date : 14/09/2013
Distance : 19,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 1:26:06 4'29 4303 4605 +302 4365
2 PINSARD Florian 26567 H18 7715IF 1:26:39 4'30 4661 4576 -85 4673
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 1:28:19 4'35 4628 4490 -138 4677
4 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 1:29:21 4'39 4704 4438 -266 4637
5 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 1:29:55 4'40 4351 4410 +59 4442
6 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H18 2105BO 1:31:27 4'45 4176 4336 +160 4251
7 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H50 6806AL 1:35:25 4'58 4158 4156 -2 4219
8 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H18 6806AL 1:36:22 5'01 4424 4115 -309 4424
9 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 1:36:31 5'01 4027 4108 +81 4065
10 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 1:36:48 5'02 3618 4096 +478 3871
11 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H18 8311AZ 1:37:32 5'04 4820 4066 -754 4820
12 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 1:38:04 5'06 4304 4043 -261 4304
13 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 1:39:10 5'09 4293 3999 -294 4293
14 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 1:39:40 5'11 3948 3979 +31 3859
15 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 1:40:49 5'15 3937 3933 -4 3889
16 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:41:06 5'15 3770 3922 +152 3780
17 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BO 1:42:28 5'20 4159 3870 -289 4062
18 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 2105BO 1:44:02 5'25 3812 3660
19 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H45 1905LI 1:44:20 5'26 3801 3649
20 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 1:46:08 5'31 3804 3736 -68 3870
21 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 1:47:42 5'36 3626 3682 +56 3666
22 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 1:49:44 5'42 3970 3614 -356 3924
23 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 1:51:08 5'47 2971 3568 +597 3210
24 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 1:55:17 6'00 3343 3440 +97 3382
25 VERNOTTE Patrick 15223 H50 1905LI 1:55:49 6'01 0 3424 3356
26 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 7305RA 1:56:51 6'05 3405 3393 -12 3416
27 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 1:56:53 6'05 3601 3393 -208 3548
28 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:57:39 6'07 2530 3370 +840 2868
29 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H50 0308AU 1:59:13 6'12 3326 3193
30 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 1:59:50 6'14 0 3309 2944
31 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 2:00:00 6'15 3225 3304 +79 3206
32 VIRY Jean-Pierre 1260 H55 5402LO 2:06:09 6'34 3651 3143 -508 3651
33 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 2:07:20 6'37 2393 3114 +721 2727
34 REUT Christian 12557 H50 7715IF 2:12:42 6'54 2970 2988 +18 3016
35 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 2:13:52 6'58 2962 2844
36 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 2:15:00 7'01 2340 2937 +597 2514
37 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 2:15:33 7'03 2925 2808
38 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI 2:16:35 7'06 2903 2787
39 VRILLAC Philippe 22764 H55 8607PC 2:19:38 7'16 2617 2840 +223 2739
40 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO 2:19:39 7'16 0 2839 2658
41 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 2:20:22 7'18 2541 2825 +284 2650
42 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H50 7305RA 2:20:49 7'20 2816 2703
43 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012AQ 2:21:16 7'21 1908 2807 +899 2528
44 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 2:21:21 7'21 2857 2805 -52 2886
45 FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 16267 H50 7716IF 2:22:04 7'23 2807 2791 -16 2926
46 RICHARD Maxime 27535 H16 3708CE 2:23:06 7'27 2771 2660
47 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 3308AQ 2:25:09 7'33 2732 2623
48 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H55 8903BO 2:25:33 7'34 2724 2615
49 FERROT Loïc 27374 H16 7407RA 2:27:32 7'41 2688 2580
50 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 2:28:17 7'43 2691 2674 -17 2630
51 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 2:34:18 8'02 2451 2570 +119 2491
52 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 2:34:27 8'02 2272 2567 +295 2434
53 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 2:35:09 8'04 2556 2454
54 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H18 7807IF 2:36:24 8'08 2850 2535 -315 2722
55 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H16 9404IF 2:44:33 8'34 0 2410 2362
56 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 2:52:24 8'58 2170 2300 +130 2271
57 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 3:02:05 9'29 2268 2178 -90 2315
58 DULIEUX Francis 15326 H55 8807LO 3:03:04 9'32 1898 2166 +268 2099
59 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 3:12:22 10'01 1809 2061 +252 1970
60 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H55 7807IF 3:30:57 10'59 2483 1880 -603 2483
CORNU Guillaume 21387 H18 8903BO pm None 0 0
GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H16 7407RA pm None 0 0
LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO pm None 0 0 0
JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO pm None 3215 0 3215
STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811RA pm None 0 0
RUDEAUT Dominique 670 H50 7807IF pm None 0 0
PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H50 8807LO pm None 2229 0 2229
BURGAIN Gilles 26680 H50 4012AQ pm None 1551 0 1551