St-Jean-de-Blaye (45) - E

Date : 14/09/2013
Distance : 10,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H14 4012AQ 0:48:01 4'26 2613 3601 +988 3204
2 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:53:22 4'56 3037 3240 +203 3170
3 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:57:48 5'21 2825 2991 +166 2892
4 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H14 8807LO 0:59:51 5'32 2999 2889 -110 3007
5 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D16 2508FC 1:01:25 5'41 2572 2815 +243 2733
6 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 1:01:35 5'42 3280 2808 -472 3280
7 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 1:04:09 5'56 2530 2695 +165 2599
8 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 1:04:24 5'57 2888 2685 -203 2775
9 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 1:05:31 6'03 2868 2639 -229 2869
10 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 1:05:45 6'05 2564 2630 +66 2610
11 CRETE Juliette 18829 D16 6008PI 1:09:08 6'24 2488 2501 +13 2496
12 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D16 6008PI 1:09:43 6'27 2480 2381
13 LEDUC Paul 21124 H14 1905LI 1:09:59 6'28 2471 2372
14 BONIFACE Emmanuelle 20512 D21 5907NO 1:11:24 6'36 2069 2422 +353 2250
15 PIERRE Yoann 23500 H14 8807LO 1:14:23 6'53 2460 2325 -135 2241
16 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H14 6205NO 1:19:20 7'20 0 2179 2109
17 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 1:20:42 7'28 2527 2143 -384 2340
18 GALINDO Robin 20657 H14 3810RA 1:21:22 7'32 2125 2040
19 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H14 7707IF 1:22:11 7'36 0 2104 2062
20 MATEO - MARTINEZ Marie 26576 D50 6806AL 1:22:38 7'39 2193 2092 -101 2193
21 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 1:24:18 7'48 1678 2051 +373 1816
22 OUDIN Emma 15488 D16 6804AL 1:25:01 7'52 2034 1953
23 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 1:25:16 7'53 0 2028 1982
24 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:25:34 7'55 1844 2021 +177 1973
25 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D16 7715IF 1:28:11 8'09 1961 1883
26 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:28:25 8'11 2406 1956 -450 2406
27 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:29:54 8'19 2160 1923 -237 2160
28 CARETTE Célia 23311 D16 2104BO 1:30:04 8'20 1967 1920 -47 2008
29 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:33:28 8'39 2273 1850 -423 2273
30 FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4012AQ 1:37:29 9'01 1454 1774 +320 1565
31 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:41:00 9'21 1561 1712 +151 1674
32 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D16 6205NO 1:43:06 9'32 0 1677 1643
33 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:43:15 9'33 2318 1675 -643 2318
34 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D14 6205NO 1:43:57 9'37 1663 1596
35 SOUVRAY Huguette 27426 D55 3708CE 1:44:32 9'40 1968 1654 -314 1968
36 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:45:31 9'46 1461 1639 +178 1612
37 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D35 8903BO 1:45:57 9'48 1632 1567
38 GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H70 2108BO 1:47:44 9'58 1040 1605 +565 1363
39 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:59:16 11'02 1590 1450 -140 1590
40 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 2:16:48 12'40 1264 1213
GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO pm None 2902 0 2881
LIJOUR Lydie 23781 D50 7716IF pm None 2393 0 2393
GARCIN Lou 28273 D16 7305RA pm None 0 0
RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF pm None 2378 0 2378
SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI pm None 0 0