Orléans (45) - C

Date : 15/09/2013
Distance : 5,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H50 6806AL 0:24:52 4'41 4158 4751 +593 4426
2 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:25:47 4'51 3937 4582 +645 4150
3 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:27:14 5'08 3948 4338 +390 4058
4 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:27:18 5'09 4293 4327 +34 4329
5 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H18 6806AL 0:27:52 5'15 4424 4239 -185 4236
6 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H18 2105BO 0:27:57 5'16 4176 4227 +51 4263
7 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:27:57 5'16 4704 4227 -477 4637
8 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 0:28:05 5'17 3618 4206 +588 3975
9 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 0:28:24 5'21 4027 4160 +133 4114
10 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:29:19 5'31 4628 4030 -598 4638
11 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 0:30:13 5'42 3804 3910 +106 3928
12 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI 0:30:50 5'49 3831 3300
13 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 0:31:14 5'53 4351 3782 -569 4442
14 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 2105BO 0:31:20 5'54 3770 3715
15 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:31:22 5'55 3770 3766 -4 3777
16 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H45 1905LI 0:32:12 6'04 3669 3660
17 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:33:36 6'20 3835 3516 -319 3715
18 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 0:33:45 6'22 2971 3500 +529 3371
19 VERNOTTE Patrick 15223 H50 1905LI 0:35:20 6'40 0 3343 3384
20 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:35:46 6'44 0 3303 3103
21 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H18 7807IF 0:35:51 6'45 2850 3295 +445 3127
22 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:36:57 6'58 0 3197 3092
23 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 0:37:22 7'03 3970 3161 -809 3924
24 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H16 7407RA 0:37:24 7'03 3159 3096
25 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 0:37:30 7'04 3601 3150 -451 3548
26 CORNU Guillaume 21387 H18 8903BO 0:38:54 7'20 3037 2976
27 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 0:39:40 7'29 2978 2893
28 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 0:39:52 7'31 2963 2904
29 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 0:41:27 7'49 3343 2850 -493 3382
30 RUDEAUT Dominique 670 H50 7807IF 0:41:27 7'49 2850 2793
31 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 0:41:44 7'52 2691 2831 +140 2739
32 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811RA 0:42:27 8'00 2783 2727
33 FERROT Loïc 27374 H16 7407RA 0:42:47 8'04 2761 2671
34 RICHARD Maxime 27535 H16 3708CE 0:43:59 8'17 2686 2674
35 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:45:53 8'39 2541 2575 +34 2688
36 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:47:00 8'52 2513 2484
37 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 0:47:24 8'56 2340 2492 +152 2549
38 VIRY J-Pierre 1260 H55 5402LO 0:47:42 9'00 3651 2477 -1174 3651
39 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 0:48:37 9'10 3215 2430 -785 3215
40 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 7305RA 0:48:52 9'13 3405 2417 -988 3416
41 REUT Christian 12557 H50 7715IF 0:50:02 9'26 2970 2361 -609 2976
42 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 0:50:35 9'32 2272 2335 +63 2440
43 GARDE J-Claude 816 H50 4203RA 0:50:55 9'36 2320 2227
44 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:55:12 10'24 2857 2140 -717 2886
45 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 0:58:00 10'56 2530 2037 -493 2868
46 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012AQ 0:58:04 10'57 1908 2034 +126 2528
47 VRILLAC Philippe 22764 H55 8607PC 0:59:24 11'12 2617 1989 -628 2739
48 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H50 7305RA 1:01:25 11'35 1923 2323
49 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 1:02:15 11'44 2268 1898 -370 2315
50 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 1:03:07 11'54 2170 1872 -298 2271
51 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:03:32 11'59 1809 1859 +50 1973
52 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H50 8807LO 1:17:04 14'32 2229 1533 -696 2229
SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H18 8311AZ pm None 4820 0 4820
PINSARD Florian 26567 H18 7715IF pm None 4661 0 4673
VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI pm None 4303 0 4365
JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF pm None 3225 0 3206
MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO pm None 3626 0 3666
LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO pm None 0 0 2712
DULIEUX Francis 15326 H55 8807LO pm None 1898 0 2099
CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H55 7807IF pm None 2483 0 2483
BURGAIN Gilles 26680 H50 4012AQ pm None 1551 0 1551