Orléans (45) - E

Date : 15/09/2013
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H14 4012AQ 0:22:29 5'37 2613 3670 +1057 3499
2 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H14 8807LO 0:24:37 6'09 2999 3352 +353 3141
3 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 0:26:04 6'31 2868 3165 +297 2916
4 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 0:26:10 6'32 2888 3153 +265 2869
5 GALINDO Robin 20657 H14 3810RA 0:27:57 6'59 2952 2488
6 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:28:09 7'02 3280 2931 -349 3280
7 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:28:10 7'02 2825 2929 +104 2928
8 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H14 6205NO 0:28:31 7'07 0 2893 2399
9 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:28:32 7'08 3037 2891 -146 3170
10 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D16 2508FC 0:30:16 7'34 2572 2726 +154 2769
11 LEDUC Paul 21124 H14 1905LI 0:30:19 7'34 2721 2544
12 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:30:54 7'43 2902 2670 -232 2828
13 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:32:12 8'03 2527 2562 +35 2446
14 GARCIN Lou 28273 D16 7305RA 0:35:52 8'58 2300 2254
15 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:38:04 9'31 2378 2167 -211 2378
16 CRETE Juliette 18829 D16 6008PI 0:40:08 10'02 2488 2056 -432 2383
17 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:40:14 10'03 2406 2051 -355 2406
18 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:40:54 10'13 2530 2017 -513 2599
19 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 0:42:04 10'31 2160 1961 -199 2160
20 BONIFACE Emmanuelle 20512 D21 5907NO 0:42:26 10'36 2069 1944 -125 2250
21 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D14 6205NO 0:42:47 10'41 1928 1760
22 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:43:30 10'52 2273 1897 -376 2273
23 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:48:05 12'01 1678 1716 +38 1855
24 PIERRE Yoann 23500 H14 8807LO 0:49:12 12'18 2460 1677 -783 2241
25 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D16 6205NO 0:49:54 12'28 0 1653 1665
26 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D16 6008PI 0:51:29 12'52 1603 2001
27 MATEO - MARTINEZ Marie 26576 D50 6806AL 0:53:05 13'16 2193 1554 -639 2193
28 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 0:53:35 13'23 2318 1540 -778 2318
29 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 0:54:12 13'33 1844 1522 -322 1973
30 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D16 7715IF 0:54:13 13'33 1522 1707
31 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:56:10 14'02 1469 1340
32 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 0:57:33 14'23 0 1434 1826
33 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:02:22 15'35 1590 1323 -267 1590
34 OUDIN Emma 15488 D16 6804AL 1:04:39 16'09 1276 1622
35 BLOT Karine 28065 D35 8807LO 1:11:06 17'46 1916 1160 -756 1933
36 SOUVRAY Huguette 27426 D55 3708CE 1:12:23 18'05 1968 1140 -828 1968
37 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI 1:12:35 18'08 1137 1114
TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF pm None 1561 0 1674
FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4012AQ pm None 1454 0 1565