St Aubin du Cormier Château + crêtes (35) - D20+

Date : 29/09/2013
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D21 2208BR 0:40:09 10'02 0 4387 3526
2 GAUDIN Jeanne 25297 D21 5302PL 0:40:47 10'11 4425 4319 -106 4823
3 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:41:04 10'16 4240 4289 +49 4296
4 SUCHKOVA Marina 26669 D21 3502BR 0:48:54 12'13 3024 3602 +578 3141
5 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 0:49:06 12'16 3103 3588 +485 3477
6 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D50 2208BR 0:49:38 12'24 3158 3549 +391 3399
7 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:50:52 12'43 4552 3463 -1089 4538
8 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR 0:53:38 13'24 2901 3284 +383 3715
9 LEBRUMENT Lucie 24974 D20 2704NM 0:54:57 13'44 3377 3206 -171 3314
10 MEUNIER Isabelle 22533 D40 2208BR 0:57:44 14'26 2377 3051 +674 2760
11 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D45 5609BR 0:58:06 14'31 3324 3032 -292 3337
12 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:58:33 14'38 3493 3009 -484 3625
13 BILLESIMO Rose marie 28169 D21 3502BR 1:00:10 15'02 2664 2928 +264 2803
14 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 1:03:06 15'46 3469 2792 -677 3401
15 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 0615AZ 1:05:36 16'24 0 2685 2593
16 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 1:06:50 16'42 3150 2636 -514 3159
17 RICHARD Pauline 28286 D20 2208BR 1:07:54 16'58 2594 2500
18 BONHOMME Emma 25190 D20 4403PL 1:10:27 17'36 2173 2500 +327 2794
19 PECOURT Muriel 10156 D40 2904BR 1:11:22 17'50 2805 2468 -337 2968
20 BOUIN Sarah 24658 D40 2208BR 1:22:12 20'33 2264 2143 -121 2417
21 GRONDARD Cécile 28449 D35 3502BR 1:24:45 21'11 2079 1996
22 GASTARD Catherine 3232 D55 2208BR 1:25:59 21'29 0 2049 2065
23 FOUILLEUL Edith 18578 D50 5302PL 1:35:16 23'49 1515 1849 +334 1612
24 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D70 7203PL 2:06:54 31'43 1953 1388 -565 1933
ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR pm None 3430 0 3711
AGUILLE Veronique 9904 D60 1403NM pm None 0 0 0
BRANGER Joelle 14270 D55 2904BR pm None 1908 0 2194
CABON Monique 96 D60 2904BR pm None 2812 0 2772
VILLEDEY Isabelle 19950 D45 5302PL pm None 2236 0 2242