St Aubin du Cormier Château + crêtes (35) - H20+

Date : 29/09/2013
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H21 7719IF 0:36:48 7'30 6748 6627 -121 6765
2 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:37:20 7'37 7306 6533 -773 7255
3 CALANDOT François 2924 H21 1403NM 0:38:04 7'46 7548 6407 -1141 7548
4 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 0:38:56 7'56 6122 6264 +142 6094
5 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:39:01 7'57 6209 6251 +42 6415
6 STOURM Jordan 28180 H21 3502BR 0:40:11 8'12 4759 6069 +1310 5308
7 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 0:43:06 8'47 5399 5659 +260 5475
8 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 0:43:51 8'56 5837 5562 -275 5871
9 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 0:43:55 8'57 4254 5553 +1299 5146
10 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF 0:44:30 9'04 6278 5481 -797 6267
11 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:45:14 9'13 5838 5392 -446 5819
12 BEGNY Laurent 97 H45 2904BR 0:45:17 9'14 5842 5386 -456 5802
13 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H35 2904BR 0:48:16 9'51 5662 5053 -609 5633
14 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:49:50 10'10 5229 4894 -335 5313
15 GAULTIER J-Yves 8738 H55 2206BR 0:49:56 10'11 0 4884 5388
16 MAUNY Marc 19990 H40 3502BR 0:51:29 10'30 4573 4737 +164 4591
17 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR 0:51:37 10'32 4711 4725 +14 4790
18 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:52:08 10'38 4485 4678 +193 4977
19 MAZIER Patrice 20422 H40 5604BR 0:52:14 10'39 4418 4669 +251 4782
20 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H40 5609BR 0:52:21 10'41 4835 4659 -176 5021
21 DASSE-VINAY Lionel 18203 H45 5302PL 0:52:50 10'46 4780 4616 -164 4886
22 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 0:53:55 11'00 5175 4523 -652 5135
23 FEVRIER Erick 24127 H55 2904BR 0:54:21 11'05 3960 4487 +527 4274
24 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H50 5302PL 0:54:31 11'07 4544 4474 -70 4587
25 CHESNAIS Jean-Philippe 18642 H35 2206BR 0:55:24 11'18 2475 4402 +1927 3424
26 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H50 2208BR 0:55:52 11'24 4130 4365 +235 4343
27 PERRAULT Stéphane 24618 H40 3502BR 0:56:02 11'26 0 4353 4050
28 BOURGOIN Olivier 25738 H45 3502BR 0:57:37 11'45 0 4233 4064
29 RICARD Benoit 28285 H21 2208BR 0:58:23 11'54 4177 3839
30 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:58:51 12'00 5615 4144 -1471 5553
31 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H45 5302PL 0:59:11 12'04 4706 4121 -585 4664
32 GASTARD Daniel 3233 H65 2208BR 0:59:13 12'05 0 4119 3487
33 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 1:00:25 12'19 4639 4037 -602 4632
34 LE TOCQUEC Julien 23818 H35 2904BR 1:02:11 12'41 3974 3922 -52 4059
35 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:02:53 12'50 4377 3878 -499 4679
36 QUENET Lionel 18417 H40 2208BR 1:03:12 12'53 3604 3859 +255 4097
37 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H21 3502BR 1:04:36 13'11 0 3775 3698
38 BEGAUD Rémi 23825 H21 2904BR 1:07:26 13'45 3512 3617 +105 3640
39 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 1:07:37 13'47 4015 3607 -408 3990
40 LETHENO Goulven 6795 H40 2208BR 1:08:19 13'56 3884 3570 -314 3923
41 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 1403NM 1:09:12 14'07 4268 3524 -744 4268
42 DUSSEUX David 20119 H45 2208BR 1:10:16 14'20 3746 3471 -275 3747
43 OUTREQUIN Jérémy 28443 H21 3502BR 1:10:21 14'21 3467 3328
44 BRANGER Gilles 14271 H50 2904BR 1:12:11 14'43 3692 3379 -313 3978
45 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 1:13:37 15'01 4362 3313 -1049 4738
46 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 1:16:14 15'33 4832 3199 -1633 4636
47 VASSET Yannick 28351 H40 2208BR 1:19:02 16'07 3086 2963
48 GUEDAS Christophe 22585 H21 3502BR 1:19:58 16'19 2925 3050 +125 2966
49 BIZET Christophe 25068 H35 3502BR 1:23:00 16'56 2548 2938 +390 2601
50 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 1:24:07 17'10 3633 2899 -734 3566
51 VERDE Jean-michel 20093 H55 2208BR 1:36:57 19'47 2923 2516 -407 2858
52 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H40 3502BR 1:55:35 23'35 0 2110 3474
COMPERE Laurent 2928 H45 1403NM pm None 3774 0 3866
PAYSSAN Valentin 16573 H21 3502BR pm None 5203 0 5501
VALLIN Pascal 2191 H50 0615AZ pm None 0 0