Alpe du Grand Serre (38) - C

Date : 08/09/2013
Distance : 5,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:43:57 7'50 6950 6331 -619 6797
2 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H16 2610RA 0:46:50 8'21 4686 5942 +1256 5143
3 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:47:56 8'33 5519 5805 +286 5742
4 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 0:50:54 9'05 4475 5467 +992 4738
5 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H16 6911RA 0:53:08 9'29 4238 5237 +999 4678
6 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 0:55:24 9'53 4559 5023 +464 4616
7 BODY Mathilde 10184 D18 7305RA 0:58:18 10'24 5135 4773 -362 5143
8 BASSET Fiona 23384 D18 6911RA 0:58:54 10'31 4914 4724 -190 4886
9 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:01:37 11'00 4004 4516 +512 4385
10 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H45 6913RA 1:06:26 11'51 5081 4189 -892 5196
11 BONORA Marine 11542 D18 6906RA 1:09:39 12'26 3777 3995 +218 4152
12 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 1:10:21 12'33 4998 3955 -1043 5012
13 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H50 6913RA 1:10:47 12'38 3520 3931 +411 3800
14 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:10:59 12'40 4111 3920 -191 4217
15 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA 1:12:40 12'58 3633 3829 +196 4076
16 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H16 7407RA 1:13:02 13'02 3462 3810 +348 3719
17 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:14:22 13'16 4478 3742 -736 4446
18 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 1:15:51 13'32 3698 3669 -29 3860
19 CATMUR richard 25104 H55 0503PR 1:16:15 13'36 4366 3649 -717 4366
20 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:18:09 13'57 3480 3561 +81 3888
21 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906RA 1:20:16 14'20 3174 3467 +293 3554
22 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:21:10 14'29 2734 3428 +694 3531
23 MOSSET Eric 18638 H55 7407RA 1:21:35 14'34 2530 3411 +881 2703
24 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:21:40 14'35 3657 3407 -250 3754
25 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 1:25:13 15'13 2897 3265 +368 3005
26 GILLARD Xavier 2149 H50 6911RA 1:25:18 15'13 2472 3262 +790 2759
27 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:26:54 15'31 3093 3202 +109 3307
28 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:27:43 15'39 3357 3172 -185 3473
29 DENTON Genevieve 15 D45 4204RA 1:29:15 15'56 2871 3118 +247 2871
30 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D45 6906RA 1:32:40 16'32 2260 3003 +743 3210
31 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA 1:32:47 16'34 2588 2999 +411 3353
32 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 1:34:40 16'54 3676 2939 -737 3692
33 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA 1:36:52 17'17 3539 2873 -666 3228
34 DUCRET Romain 12884 H16 6906RA 1:37:26 17'23 2726 2856 +130 2769
35 BAQUE Maurice 20851 H55 3811RA 1:43:00 18'23 2702 0
36 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D50 3811RA 1:49:16 19'30 3336 2547 -789 3499
37 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 4201RA 1:52:05 20'00 3563 2483 -1080 3571
38 FOLLET Séverine 25290 D35 3811RA 2:00:08 21'27 0 2316 2270
39 LUCATELLI Elea 23840 D21 3810RA 2:01:54 21'46 2208 2283 +75 2683
40 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA 2:05:37 22'25 2845 2215 -630 2859
nc EXPERT Julian 27568 H16 0109RA pm None
nc RADISSON Jules 18080 H16 6913RA pm None
nc VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA pm None
nc GUIBE Valerie 6314 D40 3809RA pm None
nc BLANC-TRANCHANT Pierre 16798 H50 3810RA pm None