Alpe du Grand Serre (38) - D

Date : 08/09/2013
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D16 3502BR 0:41:58 9'45 5568 5091 -477 5558
2 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:42:25 9'51 3966 5037 +1071 3991
3 BERRARD Anna 19762 D16 2607RA 0:43:36 10'08 4623 4901 +278 4888
4 VALETTE Marion 10430 D16 6913RA 0:44:25 10'19 4569 4811 +242 5032
5 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:51:31 11'58 5585 4148 -1437 5585
6 BONORA Lise 11543 D14 6906RA 0:56:38 13'10 3055 3773 +718 3509
7 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:57:49 13'26 3651 3696 +45 3768
8 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 0:58:01 13'29 4093 3683 -410 4042
9 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:58:20 13'33 4385 3663 -722 4440
10 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D16 3811RA 0:59:09 13'45 3269 3612 +343 3893
11 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H60 3811RA 0:59:37 13'51 3548 3584 +36 4067
12 RAGACHE Jean-Claude 7147 H60 3811RA 1:00:19 14'01 3620 3542 -78 3759
13 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D16 2605RA 1:00:32 14'04 4246 3530 -716 4417
14 CORBIN Emma 20916 D16 2604RA 1:05:55 15'19 3288 3241 -47 3907
15 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 1:10:07 16'18 3104 3047 -57 3733
16 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 1:10:15 16'20 3109 3042 -67 3288
17 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 1:12:50 16'56 4403 2934 -1469 4395
18 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D16 7407RA 1:13:25 17'04 2354 2910 +556 2527
19 DESCOURVIERES Perrine 25550 D16 7407RA 1:18:18 18'12 2481 2729 +248 2666
20 HELIOT Claude 2349 H70 6906RA 1:20:54 18'48 2598 2641 +43 2914
21 FORAY Alexandre 25609 H35 3811RA 1:22:47 19'15 0 2581 2128
22 LANTERNE Adeline 27218 D21 7305RA 1:28:42 20'37 2409 0
23 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA 1:31:13 21'12 2006 2342 +336 2531
24 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 4201RA 1:31:50 21'21 3648 2327 -1321 3574
25 BOUILLET Geneviève 8944 D60 3811RA 1:36:40 22'28 1520 2210 +690 2142
26 HERPIN Florence 26061 D21 3811RA 1:38:17 22'51 0 2174 2087
27 FINO Béatrice 1674 D45 0111RA 1:47:52 25'05 1981 2245
28 BASSET Noëllie 24039 D16 6911RA 1:54:21 26'35 2072 1869 -203 2125
29 GARON Perrine 21097 D16 2607RA 1:59:05 27'41 1844 1794 -50 3099
30 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PR 2:02:34 28'30 3221 1743 -1478 3221
31 DECHAVANNE Denise 3462 D55 6911RA 2:02:54 28'34 1739 1990
32 RAES Laetitia 25359 D40 3811RA 2:06:55 29'30 1684 0
33 THIEVENAZ Francoise 19672 D60 3811RA 2:11:20 30'32 1657 1627 -30 1659
34 CATMUR virginia 25103 D55 0503PR 2:35:18 36'06 1388 1376 -12 1516
nc ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802LR pm None
nc VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA pm None
nc MARONE-HITZ Brivaël 27515 H18 3811RA pm None