novalaise (73) - C

Date : 29/09/2013
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:47:27 9'53 5326 5275 -51 5728
2 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA 0:51:46 10'47 0 4835 5112
3 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:52:06 10'51 5656 4804 -852 5742
4 FERROT Loïc 27374 H16 7407RA 0:54:31 11'21 3492 4591 +1099 3906
5 PAILLE Amaury 28140 H16 7403RA 0:54:40 11'23 4579 0
6 EXPERT Julian 27568 H16 0109RA 0:55:22 11'32 4086 4521 +435 4959
7 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 0:57:20 11'56 4004 4366 +362 4430
8 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404RA 0:57:27 11'58 5694 4357 -1337 5694
9 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811RA 0:57:42 12'01 4757 4338 -419 4873
10 BASSET Fiona 23384 D18 6911RA 1:01:42 12'51 4914 4057 -857 4886
11 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H50 7404RA 1:03:30 13'13 0 3942 3784
12 BONORA Marine 11542 D18 6906RA 1:04:36 13'27 4128 3875 -253 4152
13 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:04:54 13'31 4322 3857 -465 4452
14 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 1:04:56 13'31 3938 3855 -83 4075
15 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA 1:05:11 13'34 4739 3840 -899 4630
16 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 7305RA 1:06:21 13'49 2660 3773 +1113 2699
17 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:06:44 13'54 4028 3751 -277 4028
18 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H16 7407RA 1:06:47 13'54 3748 0
19 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H16 7407RA 1:07:01 13'57 3462 3735 +273 3770
20 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:10:41 14'43 2734 3541 +807 3560
21 BOURQUIN Valentin 27349 H16 7407RA 1:11:06 14'48 2119 3520 +1401 2163
22 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:12:54 15'11 3480 3434 -46 3888
23 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7403RA 1:14:15 15'28 0 3371 3119
24 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 1:14:44 15'34 3676 3349 -327 3692
25 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906RA 1:15:06 15'38 3174 3333 +159 3554
26 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:15:23 15'42 4259 3320 -939 4187
27 MORIN Emmanuel 2331 H50 7403RA 1:15:49 15'47 3301 0
28 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 1:16:35 15'57 4195 3268 -927 4195
29 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D40 7404RA 1:18:52 16'25 0 3174 2169
30 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:19:24 16'32 4466 3152 -1314 4446
31 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906RA 1:19:41 16'36 3785 3141 -644 4226
32 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:20:26 16'45 3657 3112 -545 3754
33 PILLET Dominique 22424 H50 7305RA 1:20:55 16'51 3093 0
34 FORAY Alexandre 25609 H35 3811RA 1:23:50 17'27 0 2986 2414
35 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H45 3801RA 1:24:24 17'35 2252 2966 +714 2432
36 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403RA 1:25:33 17'49 3637 2926 -711 3912
37 LE GALL Roger 288 H55 3801RA 1:25:46 17'52 0 2918 2801
38 PERRET Léo 27419 H16 7403RA 1:26:36 18'02 2890 0
39 DENTON Genevieve 15 D45 4204RA 1:29:41 18'41 2790 2791 +1 2878
40 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 1:30:16 18'48 2190 2773 +583 2726
41 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D50 3811RA 1:30:17 18'48 3336 2772 -564 3499
42 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 1:30:37 18'52 2897 2762 -135 2915
43 MORIN Isabelle 2332 D45 7403RA 1:34:17 19'38 2655 0
44 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA 1:37:23 20'17 2873 2570 -303 2859
45 MOSSET Eric 18638 H55 7407RA 1:41:14 21'05 2530 2473 -57 2769
46 RAES Laetitia 25359 D40 3811RA 1:50:15 22'58 2270 1617
47 FOLLET Séverine 25290 D35 3811RA 1:57:38 24'30 0 2128 2222
48 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D18 0109RA 1:59:00 24'47 2534 2103 -431 2534
GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA pm None 4668 0 5467
ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D40 7305RA pm None 1783 0 1783
BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA pm None 3066 0 3373