novalaise (73) - D

Date : 29/09/2013
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:31:20 8'42 6442 5326 -1116 6441
2 VUITTON Marie 18842 D16 6911RA 0:34:30 9'35 4345 4837 +492 4512
3 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D14 7404RA 0:35:09 9'45 2961 4747 +1786 3324
4 BONORA Lise 11543 D14 6906RA 0:36:33 10'09 3355 4566 +1211 3556
5 VALETTE Marion 10430 D16 6913RA 0:36:36 10'10 4569 4559 -10 5032
6 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:37:46 10'29 3966 4418 +452 4073
7 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D16 2605RA 0:39:17 10'54 4362 4248 -114 4451
8 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 0:40:57 11'22 3817 4075 +258 3892
9 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:42:41 11'51 5161 3909 -1252 5264
10 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 0:42:43 11'51 4093 3906 -187 4050
11 CORBIN Emma 20916 D16 2604RA 0:43:40 12'07 3288 3821 +533 3947
12 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D16 3811RA 0:43:49 12'10 3671 3808 +137 3921
13 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:46:03 12'47 4422 3624 -798 4440
14 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 0:48:16 13'24 4319 3457 -862 4395
15 BOURLIER Pierre-Henri 28450 H60 7305RA 0:50:17 13'58 3319 0
16 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 0:51:09 14'12 4334 3262 -1072 4254
17 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 0:52:05 14'28 3628 3204 -424 3562
18 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D16 7407RA 0:52:31 14'35 2354 3177 +823 2666
19 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:54:33 15'09 3104 3059 -45 3733
20 LANTERNE Adeline 27218 D21 7305RA 0:57:21 15'55 2910 2313
21 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 0:57:41 16'01 3109 2893 -216 3288
22 DESCOURVIERES Perrine 25550 D16 7407RA 1:01:52 17'11 2481 2697 +216 2691
23 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H60 7722IF 1:02:30 17'21 3415 2670 -745 3415
24 BELISSENT Nicolas 26469 H14 7403RA 1:02:49 17'26 2656 0
25 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 1:06:37 18'30 3059 2505 -554 3253
26 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PR 1:08:00 18'53 3221 2454 -767 3221
27 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA 1:08:35 19'03 2845 2433 -412 2882
28 DUFOUR Marie 26623 D16 7407RA 1:10:20 19'32 2786 2373 -413 2786
29 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 1:11:03 19'44 3652 2349 -1303 3731
30 CHAILLARD Dana 12045 D16 7305RA 1:14:10 20'36 2502 2250 -252 2529
31 FINO Béatrice 1674 D45 0111RA 1:15:37 21'00 2207 2249
32 EPALLE Gaëlle 26662 D35 7305RA 1:15:54 21'05 2199 0
33 BOUILLET Geneviève 8944 D60 3811RA 1:15:59 21'06 1520 2196 +676 2276
34 HELIOT Claude 2349 H70 6906RA 1:17:53 21'38 2598 2143 -455 2914
35 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:19:12 22'00 2867 2107 -760 3054
36 KPOKOU Christiane 3665 D60 3809RA 1:24:03 23'20 0 1985 1804
37 BUQUET Agnes 275 D50 7305RA 1:34:17 26'11 1770 0
38 GREBEL Aurele 15427 H14 7305RA 1:36:05 26'41 1427 1737 +310 1557
39 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809RA 1:36:59 26'56 1990 1721 -269 1900
40 GARON Perrine 21097 D16 2607RA 1:40:29 27'54 1844 1661 -183 2966
41 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA 1:42:12 28'23 2006 1633 -373 2531
42 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911RA 1:44:09 28'55 1977 1602 -375 1794
TESSIER Christel 23871 D40 3801RA abandon None 1180 0 2139
GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA pm None 3948 0 4019