AVON (77) - B

Date : 22/09/2013
Distance : 2,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 0:16:03 7'17 5622 5051 -571 5694
2 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D21 7512IF 0:16:04 7'18 5513 5046 -467 5515
3 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D20 7807IF 0:16:09 7'20 6309 5020 -1289 6285
4 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:17:27 7'55 5428 4646 -782 5237
5 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:17:48 8'05 5533 4554 -979 5515
6 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:17:51 8'06 5192 4542 -650 5192
7 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:18:06 8'13 4770 4479 -291 4781
8 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 0:18:10 8'15 3844 4462 +618 3965
9 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D20 7807IF 0:18:29 8'24 4517 4386 -131 4501
10 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 0:18:50 8'33 3967 4305 +338 4052
11 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:19:32 8'52 4391 4150 -241 4391
12 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:19:33 8'53 4639 4147 -492 4601
13 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:19:44 8'58 4012 4108 +96 4081
14 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 0:19:47 8'59 4005 4098 +93 4060
15 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:20:02 9'06 3791 4047 +256 3827
16 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D21 7719IF 0:20:06 9'08 2661 4033 +1372 2917
17 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 0:20:17 9'13 4548 3997 -551 4331
18 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:20:32 9'20 4049 3948 -101 3934
19 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 0:20:39 9'23 3852 3926 +74 3868
20 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 0:20:53 9'29 2955 3882 +927 3274
21 BEDOUET Laetitia 25076 D35 7716IF 0:21:11 9'37 2649 3827 +1178 3143
22 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:21:23 9'43 5433 3791 -1642 5403
23 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 0:21:24 9'43 3735 3788 +53 3814
24 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 0:21:42 9'51 3546 3736 +190 3618
25 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 0:21:46 9'53 3403 3724 +321 3501
26 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:21:55 9'57 4606 3699 -907 4606
27 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:21:58 9'59 3677 3691 +14 3649
28 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 0:22:54 10'24 0 3540 3398
29 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 7716IF 0:23:50 10'50 3238 3401 +163 3343
30 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 0:23:52 10'50 3724 3397 -327 3707
31 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 0:24:27 11'06 3434 3316 -118 3417
32 GESRET Laetitia 13776 D35 9404IF 0:24:28 11'07 2561 3313 +752 2561
33 ELVER Judith 20660 D45 9105IF 0:24:50 11'17 2992 3264 +272 3136
34 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 0:25:23 11'32 3050 3194 +144 3067
35 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 0:25:53 11'45 3116 3132 +16 3118
36 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 0:26:01 11'49 2728 3116 +388 2876
37 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 0:28:38 13'00 2381 2831 +450 2427
38 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 0:28:48 13'05 3442 2815 -627 3361
39 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 0:29:28 13'23 3463 2751 -712 3495
40 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 0:29:40 13'29 2820 2733 -87 2799
41 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 0:30:11 13'43 2674 2686 +12 2680
42 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 0:30:15 13'45 2810 2680 -130 2773
43 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 0:34:07 15'30 2698 2376 -322 2646
44 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:34:21 15'36 3699 2360 -1339 3766
45 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF 0:35:42 16'13 3008 2271 -737 2809
46 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 0:39:07 17'46 2831 2072 -759 2952
47 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF 0:40:31 18'25 1809 2001 +192 1983
48 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF 0:57:53 26'18 1606 1401 -205 1641
VARIOT Noémie 25491 D21 7720IF pm None 3879 0 3632
GOURNET Carole 27003 D21 7720IF pm None 1936 0 1936