Sprint O'VTT 1 (59) - A

Date : 06/10/2013
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 0:24:47 6'02 0 0
2 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:25:03 6'06 0 0 0
3 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 0:25:43 6'16 3760 0 0
4 BARTOS Thomas 15245 H35 5906NO 0:28:17 6'53 0 0 0
5 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:28:45 7'00 0 0
6 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H21 5907NO 0:29:36 7'13 0 0
7 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 0:31:36 7'42 0 0
8 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO 0:31:52 7'46 0 0
9 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 0:32:05 7'49 0 0
10 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:32:47 7'59 0 0
11 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:33:21 8'08 0 0 0
12 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205NO 0:33:31 8'10 0 0 0
13 WAMBRE Franck 19473 H35 5906NO 0:33:44 8'13 0 0
14 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 0:33:57 8'16 0 0 0
15 LECLERCQ Nicolas 24154 H21 5906NO 0:34:15 8'21 0 0 0
16 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:34:45 8'28 0 0 3092
17 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H45 5907NO 0:35:04 8'33 0 0
18 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H45 5906NO 0:35:31 8'39 0 0
19 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:36:06 8'48 0 0 2791
20 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:36:20 8'51 0 3320
21 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:36:42 8'57 0 0 0
22 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 0:37:32 9'09 0 0
23 GRIMBERT Hervé 16398 H55 5907NO 0:38:16 9'20 0 0 0
24 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:38:21 9'21 0 0 3311
25 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 0:38:22 9'21 0 0
26 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 0:38:23 9'21 0 0 0
27 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 0:38:40 9'25 0 0 0
28 WECXSTEEN Sébastien 25466 H40 5906NO 0:38:47 9'27 0 0
29 FAVIER Eric 23028 H50 6208NO 0:38:53 9'29 0 0 0
30 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H55 5907NO 0:39:09 9'32 0 0
31 DE BLAERE Jean-christophe 23843 H45 5906NO 0:39:20 9'35 0 0
32 DUPONT Laurent 18298 H40 5906NO 0:40:47 9'56 0 0
33 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 0:40:54 9'58 0 0 0
34 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H60 5907NO 0:41:10 10'02 2361 0 2683
35 KORAL Alexis 27625 H16 5907NO 0:42:38 10'23 0 0 0
36 BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO 0:42:44 10'25 0 0 0
37 VITTU Samuel 28482 H21 6203NO 0:43:47 10'40 0 0
38 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H40 6208NO 0:43:51 10'41 0 0 0
39 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H45 5906NO 0:44:54 10'57 0 0
40 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 0:45:27 11'05 0 0
41 JEANNEROD Xavier 13837 H35 6205NO 0:45:28 11'05 0 0 0
42 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 0:45:44 11'09 0 0 0
43 PARIS Grégory 26612 H35 5906NO 0:46:42 11'23 0 0 0
44 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 0:47:15 11'31 0 0 2467
45 PAVY Michel 27613 H40 6203NO 0:48:47 11'53 0 0
46 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO 0:50:49 12'23 0 0 2712
47 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 0:54:37 13'19 0 0 0
48 DOUGUET David 17979 H40 5909NO 0:56:33 13'47 0 0 0
GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO abandon None 0 0 0
LECLERCQ Thibaut 24026 H21 5906NO pm None 0 0
LERICHE Franck 1814 H45 5907NO pm None 0 0 0
GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H55 5907NO pm None 0 0 0
JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO pm None 0 0
GHESQUIERE Ludovic 23831 H21 5909NO pm None 0 0 0
CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO pm None 2460 0 2462