Sprint O'VTT 2 (59) - A

Date : 06/10/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 0:24:47 0 0
2 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:26:57 0 0 0
3 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:29:15 0 0
4 BARTOS Thomas 15245 H35 5906NO 0:31:09 0 0 0
5 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H45 5907NO 0:31:58 0 0
6 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 0:32:48 3760 0 0
7 GRIMBERT Hervé 16398 H55 5907NO 0:33:18 0 0 0
8 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:34:40 0 0 3092
9 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205NO 0:35:18 0 0 0
10 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:35:24 0 0 3311
11 WAMBRE Franck 19473 H35 5906NO 0:35:53 0 0
12 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H45 5906NO 0:35:57 0 0
13 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:36:40 0 0 0
14 BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO 0:38:00 0 0 0
15 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:38:05 0 0
16 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H21 5907NO 0:38:11 0 0
17 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H40 6208NO 0:39:23 0 0 0
18 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 0:39:55 0 0
19 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 0:40:02 0 0
20 LECLERCQ Nicolas 24154 H21 5906NO 0:40:06 0 0 0
21 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 0:40:19 0 0
22 KORAL Alexis 27625 H16 5907NO 0:41:24 0 0 0
23 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 0:41:29 0 0 0
24 FAVIER Eric 23028 H50 6208NO 0:42:28 0 0 0
25 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:43:23 0 0 0
26 LECLERCQ Thibaut 24026 H21 5906NO 0:44:08 0 0
27 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 0:44:13 0 0
28 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:44:56 2460 0 2462
29 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 0:46:20 0 0 0
30 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H55 5907NO 0:46:33 0 0
31 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H45 5906NO 0:47:34 0 0
32 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 0:48:18 0 0 2467
33 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 0:48:43 0 0 0
34 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:50:56 0 0 2791
35 DUPONT Laurent 18298 H40 5906NO 0:52:03 0 0
36 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:52:21 0 3320
37 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 0:52:51 0 0 0
38 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 0:55:20 0 0 0
39 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO 0:56:10 0 0 2712
40 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 0:56:29 0 0
41 LERICHE Franck 1814 H45 5907NO 0:59:38 0 0 0
42 DOUGUET David 17979 H40 5909NO 1:00:00 0 0 0
43 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 1:01:33 0 0
44 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H60 5907NO 1:02:12 2361 0 2683
45 PAVY Michel 27613 H40 6203NO 1:03:46 0 0
46 WECXSTEEN Sébastien 25466 H40 5906NO 1:04:02 0 0
47 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H55 5907NO 1:08:54 0 0 0
48 PARIS Grégory 26612 H35 5906NO 1:11:15 0 0 0
49 DE BLAERE Jean-christophe 23843 H45 5906NO 1:11:54 0 0
50 JEANNEROD Xavier 13837 H35 6205NO 1:15:54 0 0 0
51 GHESQUIERE Ludovic 23831 H21 5909NO 1:17:20 0 0 0
52 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 1:22:59 2130 0 2130
53 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 1:41:22 0 0 0
LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO pm 0 0
VITTU Samuel 28482 H21 6203NO pm 0 0
DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO pm 0 0 0
FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO pm 0 0