Chamboeuf (21) - C

Date : 22/08/2013
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DÖLLGAST Moritz 24874 H18 3913FC 0:24:43 6'51 7503 7715 +212 7572
2 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 0:29:01 8'03 6371 6572 +201 6542
3 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H18 4201RA 0:29:42 8'15 6198 6421 +223 6271
4 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:29:50 8'17 6581 6392 -189 6722
5 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 0:30:08 8'22 7041 6328 -713 6945
6 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 0:30:15 8'24 5375 6304 +929 5511
7 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H18 9006FC 0:30:45 8'32 5712 6202 +490 6093
8 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 0:31:22 8'42 5811 6080 +269 6062
9 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 0:31:56 8'52 5229 5972 +743 5715
10 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 0:31:59 8'53 6135 5962 -173 6058
11 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H20 8104MP 0:32:45 9'05 5957 5823 -134 5975
12 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H18 6911RA 0:33:18 9'15 5594 5727 +133 5883
13 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201RA 0:33:20 9'15 5029 5721 +692 5590
14 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:33:56 9'25 5807 5620 -187 5830
15 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 0:34:08 9'28 6168 5587 -581 6153
16 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203RA 0:34:23 9'33 5759 5546 -213 5759
17 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 0:34:32 9'35 6580 5522 -1058 6185
18 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H20 5909NO 0:34:52 9'41 5547 5469 -78 5946
19 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H18 4201RA 0:34:53 9'41 4912 5467 +555 5023
20 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H40 2109BO 0:34:57 9'42 4559 5456 +897 5314
21 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA 0:35:01 9'43 6273 5446 -827 6437
22 FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC 0:35:11 9'46 4829 5420 +591 5183
23 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H18 3801RA 0:35:15 9'47 4632 5410 +778 4845
24 DANJOU Romain 26233 H18 5907NO 0:36:00 10'00 4340 5297 +957 4946
25 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H18 6806AL 0:36:14 10'03 5902 5263 -639 6084
26 THOMAS Julien 22219 H20 6208NO 0:36:22 10'06 5512 5244 -268 5580
27 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H40 0111RA 0:36:29 10'08 0 5227 5248
28 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 0:36:59 10'16 5883 5156 -727 6042
29 PICARD Théo 23217 H18 2704NM 0:37:06 10'18 4270 5140 +870 4752
30 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 0:37:11 10'19 5271 5129 -142 5413
31 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H20 2508FC 0:37:13 10'20 5237 5124 -113 5237
32 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL simon 26982 H18 3914FC 0:37:40 10'27 4249 5063 +814 4458
33 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H35 2704NM 0:37:49 10'30 4343 5043 +700 4724
34 RINGOT Alexis 12357 H20 6911RA 0:38:00 10'33 4425 5018 +593 4823
35 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 7905PC 0:38:05 10'34 5220 5007 -213 5325
36 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 0:38:19 10'38 0 4977 5247
37 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H20 2508FC 0:38:22 10'39 4880 4970 +90 4878
38 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H18 6804AL 0:38:24 10'40 4639 4966 +327 4740
39 GANDON Sebastien 2964 H40 6307AU 0:38:28 10'41 5194 4957 -237 4903
40 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H18 4203RA 0:38:41 10'44 4277 4930 +653 5121
41 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 0:39:03 10'50 5759 4883 -876 5787
42 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H40 2508FC 0:39:08 10'52 4876 4873 -3 4913
43 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806AL 0:39:11 10'53 5521 4867 -654 5556
44 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 0:39:18 10'55 4837 4852 +15 4948
45 JEHL Julien 25614 H35 6911RA 0:39:33 10'59 4264 4822 +558 4631
46 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:40:07 11'08 4483 4754 +271 4732
47 BENAS Philippe 15782 H35 3914FC 0:40:20 11'12 0 4728 4633
48 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 0:40:45 11'19 6019 4680 -1339 6019
49 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H40 2108BO 0:41:06 11'25 4489 4640 +151 4598
50 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 0:41:20 11'28 4707 4614 -93 4855
51 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8311AZ 0:41:49 11'36 5489 4560 -929 5436
52 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6315AU 0:41:56 11'38 5570 4548 -1022 5539
53 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 0:42:03 11'40 5060 4535 -525 5152
54 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:42:04 11'41 5075 4533 -542 5076
55 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:42:40 11'51 4587 4469 -118 4767
56 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H40 6008PI 0:42:52 11'54 4991 4449 -542 5194
57 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H40 5402LO 0:43:08 11'58 4896 4421 -475 4955
58 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 0:43:09 11'59 5097 4419 -678 5102
59 BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF 0:43:12 12'00 5016 4414 -602 4968
60 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H18 4201RA 0:43:22 12'02 4912 4397 -515 5372
61 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 0:43:26 12'03 5153 4391 -762 5000
62 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:43:38 12'07 4743 4370 -373 4743
63 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D20 7807IF 0:43:47 12'09 4719 4355 -364 4517
64 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 0:43:58 12'12 5178 4337 -841 5291
65 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR 0:44:06 12'15 5097 4324 -773 5037
66 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:44:12 12'16 5282 4314 -968 5261
67 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H20 7808IF 0:44:22 12'19 5040 4298 -742 4921
68 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 0:44:36 12'23 4289 4276 -13 4665
69 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H35 8903BO 0:44:51 12'27 2784 4252 +1468 3602
70 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D20 1905LI 0:45:00 12'30 4945 4238 -707 5377
71 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 0:45:33 12'39 5416 4187 -1229 5319
72 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H40 4201RA 0:45:57 12'45 4783 4150 -633 4989
73 BENOIT Patrice 13228 H40 2607RA 0:46:17 12'51 4307 4120 -187 4723
74 JEANNEROD Xavier 13837 H35 6205NO 0:46:26 12'53 3890 4107 +217 3933
75 LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106MP 0:47:07 13'05 3397 4047 +650 3826
76 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2407AQ 0:47:41 13'14 4767 3999 -768 4770
77 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 0:48:26 13'27 3639 3937 +298 3910
78 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 0:48:32 13'28 4051 3929 -122 4010
79 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H35 5407LO 0:48:44 13'32 4518 3913 -605 4518
80 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 0:48:47 13'33 4475 3909 -566 4475
81 BRUNET Matthieu 18810 H35 4504CE 0:49:01 13'36 4479 3890 -589 4479
82 PELLETIER Antoine 16529 H18 2105BO 0:49:45 13'49 0 3833 2918
83 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:49:45 13'49 5155 3833 -1322 5118
84 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H40 0615AZ 0:50:20 13'58 3491 3789 +298 3740
85 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 0:50:43 14'05 3772 3760 -12 3792
86 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H35 7512IF 0:51:22 14'16 5516 3712 -1804 5534
87 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H18 6208NO 0:53:13 14'46 3394 3583 +189 3566
88 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 0:53:26 14'50 5182 3569 -1613 5276
89 LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H18 7716IF 0:53:46 14'56 3271 3547 +276 3271
90 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:55:19 15'21 4771 3447 -1324 4823
91 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 0:55:20 15'22 4959 3446 -1513 4924
92 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 0:57:23 15'56 5284 3323 -1961 5273
93 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 0:57:37 16'00 4527 3310 -1217 4344
94 VILLEDIEU Nicolas 20796 H35 1403NM 0:57:49 16'03 4404 3298 -1106 3868
95 BEGUINOT Mathieu 12529 H20 5702LO 1:00:13 16'43 3422 3167 -255 3955
96 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H40 2508FC 1:03:03 17'30 0 3025 2965
97 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:04:10 17'49 3993 2972 -1021 3993
98 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H40 3502BR 1:05:34 18'12 0 2908 3054
99 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 1:14:49 20'46 4558 2549 -2009 4545
100 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H18 2104BO 1:33:24 25'56 1229 2042 +813 1648
ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ abandon None 5270 0 5278
LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF pm None 6215 0 6220
DEVATHAIRE Gonzague 16069 H40 7305RA pm None 0 0 0
DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA pm None 6029 0 6099
LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ pm None 4062 0 3882
BAILLET Regis 11228 H35 2904BR pm None 3866 0 4297
BONNET Jean-François 25597 H35 8106MP pm None 2726 0 2949