Chamboeuf (21) - D

Date : 22/08/2013
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 0:29:06 8'18 6695 7044 +349 6683
2 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 0:32:35 9'18 6744 6291 -453 6744
3 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:32:48 9'22 6959 6250 -709 6895
4 CRETE Rémi 18826 H45 6008PI 0:33:07 9'27 5563 6190 +627 5761
5 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305RA 0:33:09 9'28 6216 6184 -32 6181
6 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H45 1905LI 0:33:18 9'30 6631 6156 -475 6546
7 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H45 1601PC 0:35:00 10'00 6397 5857 -540 6151
8 BOULESTREAU Philippe 8601 H45 2904BR 0:35:59 10'16 0 5697 5496
9 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA 0:36:11 10'20 4798 5665 +867 5195
10 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 0:36:22 10'23 4668 5637 +969 5288
11 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 0:36:34 10'26 4895 5606 +711 4945
12 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 0:37:04 10'35 5338 5530 +192 5388
13 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 0:38:05 10'52 5207 5383 +176 5199
14 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 0:38:09 10'54 5717 5373 -344 5717
15 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 0:38:44 11'04 5546 5292 -254 5713
16 MOUGEOT Odile 15391 D35 6804AL 0:38:59 11'08 3972 5258 +1286 4487
17 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H45 6913RA 0:39:36 11'18 5081 5177 +96 5235
18 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 0:40:08 11'28 4442 5108 +666 4497
19 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 0:40:12 11'29 0 5099 5167
20 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H45 5116CA 0:40:45 11'38 4995 5030 +35 5014
21 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H45 9404IF 0:41:03 11'43 3092 4994 +1902 3654
22 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704AQ 0:41:07 11'44 4915 4986 +71 4932
23 NAEL Pascal 2142 H45 9404IF 0:41:36 11'53 5049 4928 -121 5070
24 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 0:41:41 11'54 5610 4918 -692 5471
25 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D40 6913RA 0:41:41 11'54 3640 4918 +1278 4726
26 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 0:41:54 11'58 4322 4892 +570 4404
27 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 0:42:12 12'03 4686 4858 +172 4802
28 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP 0:42:17 12'04 5187 4848 -339 5153
29 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 0:42:27 12'07 7075 4829 -2246 7075
30 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913FC 0:43:22 12'23 4237 4727 +490 4313
31 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PR 0:43:26 12'24 5133 4720 -413 5318
32 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 0:43:37 12'27 5614 4700 -914 5618
33 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:43:43 12'29 5245 4689 -556 5245
34 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H45 1705PC 0:43:58 12'33 4647 4662 +15 4755
35 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H45 2407AQ 0:44:05 12'35 5369 4650 -719 5355
36 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO 0:44:13 12'38 5006 4636 -370 5200
37 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:44:27 12'42 4799 4612 -187 4747
38 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H45 1307PR 0:45:10 12'54 4447 4539 +92 4449
39 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF 0:45:18 12'56 5285 4525 -760 5285
40 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 0:45:24 12'58 5287 4515 -772 5275
41 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H45 4203RA 0:46:29 13'16 0 4410 4012
42 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H45 1307PR 0:46:32 13'17 5021 4405 -616 4938
43 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:47:13 13'29 4687 4342 -345 4802
44 LOGE Robert 12766 H45 5703LO 0:47:21 13'31 4678 4329 -349 4630
45 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 0:48:09 13'45 4826 4257 -569 4893
46 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PR 0:48:13 13'46 4143 4251 +108 4400
47 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 0:48:26 13'50 3875 4232 +357 3898
48 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 0:48:37 13'53 4253 4216 -37 4600
49 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 0:48:51 13'57 5752 4196 -1556 5752
50 BEGUINOT Hervé 553 H45 5702LO 0:49:09 14'02 3765 4171 +406 4286
51 HENKY Francis 25497 H45 2109BO 0:49:20 14'05 4761 4155 -606 4761
52 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 0:49:24 14'06 5758 4150 -1608 5591
53 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 0:50:05 14'18 5237 4093 -1144 5177
54 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 0:50:07 14'19 4523 4090 -433 4494
55 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H45 7807IF 0:50:13 14'20 5116 4082 -1034 5140
56 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 0:50:56 14'33 3910 4025 +115 3948
57 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H45 5302PL 0:51:52 14'49 4706 3952 -754 4706
58 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 0:51:55 14'50 4057 3948 -109 4009
59 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:52:51 15'06 4205 3879 -326 4362
60 COMPERE Laurent 2928 H45 1403NM 0:53:13 15'12 3774 3852 +78 3866
61 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:53:14 15'12 4943 3851 -1092 4879
62 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 0:53:38 15'19 4848 3822 -1026 4706
63 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 0:54:04 15'26 5153 3791 -1362 5009
64 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 0:54:14 15'29 4616 3780 -836 4616
65 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 0:56:25 16'07 5017 3634 -1383 5015
66 PEUVREL Véronique 23984 D35 8104MP 0:57:23 16'23 3410 3572 +162 3450
67 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 0:57:48 16'30 4939 3547 -1392 4843
68 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 0:58:13 16'38 4362 3521 -841 4561
69 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 0:58:44 16'46 4130 3490 -640 4062
70 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 0:59:03 16'52 3735 3471 -264 3768
71 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 1:00:42 17'20 2904 3377 +473 3061
72 POURRE Marion 10077 D20 2508FC 1:00:56 17'24 3815 3364 -451 3752
73 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709AL 1:01:06 17'27 3363 3355 -8 3406
74 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H45 7807IF 1:01:36 17'36 3973 3328 -645 3969
75 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H45 7807IF 1:01:37 17'36 5050 3327 -1723 5050
76 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 1:01:41 17'37 4478 3323 -1155 4529
77 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 1:01:51 17'40 3574 3314 -260 3761
78 GONNEAUD Hervé 11383 H45 7109BO 1:02:46 17'56 2906 3266 +360 3883
79 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 1:03:02 18'00 3716 3252 -464 3766
80 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 1:03:26 18'07 3765 3232 -533 3728
81 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:03:34 18'09 3255 3225 -30 3450
82 GANDILHON Bruno 13489 H45 5116CA 1:03:47 18'13 3560 3214 -346 3777
83 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 1:04:49 18'31 3187 3163 -24 3598
84 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:05:09 18'36 3480 3146 -334 3571
85 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 7716IF 1:07:38 19'19 3238 3031 -207 3245
86 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 1:08:29 19'34 4538 2993 -1545 4617
87 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D35 0111RA 1:11:09 20'19 0 2881 2850
88 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA 1:12:20 20'40 2643 2834 +191 2407
89 SCHIPPKE Laurence 15631 D35 5703LO 1:13:50 21'05 0 2776 2665
90 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 1:13:54 21'06 3146 2774 -372 3139
91 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 1:15:49 21'39 3294 2704 -590 3294
92 TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H45 3502BR 1:17:00 22'00 3102 2662 -440 3179
93 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 1:17:06 22'01 3256 2659 -597 3587
94 MOUSSEIGNE Armelle 25952 D35 2704NM 1:19:55 22'50 3511 2565 -946 3511
95 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D35 8903BO 1:20:00 22'51 2440 2562 +122 2694
96 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D35 7905PC 1:21:52 23'23 2964 2504 -460 3085
97 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 1:21:58 23'25 3844 2501 -1343 3877
98 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:24:20 24'05 3175 2431 -744 3366
99 REMOND Mélanie 25088 D21 2109BO 1:27:40 25'02 2939 2338 -601 2939
100 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 1:28:24 25'15 2100 2319 +219 2958
101 LECUYER laurent 26980 H45 3914FC 1:29:21 25'31 2888 2294 -594 2888
102 BEDOUET Laetitia 25076 D35 7716IF 1:35:49 27'22 2649 2139 -510 2691
103 ROBERJOT Stephan 24052 H45 5803BO 1:47:28 30'42 1907 1831
104 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D35 6208NO 1:54:36 32'44 3311 1789 -1522 3323
105 SAFFY Lydie 24865 D35 4709AQ 2:08:33 36'43 1891 1595 -296 1906
ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF pm None 5081 0 5094
BIHEL Julia 14738 D20 4203RA pm None 3178 0 3350
ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D20 2109BO pm None 0 0
nc LEGRAND Marie 26317 D21 7707IF 0:45:12 12'54