Chamboeuf (21) - F

Date : 22/08/2013
Distance : 2,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 0:23:31 10'13 6209 5946 -263 6024
2 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D16 1307PR 0:25:30 11'05 4636 5483 +847 4967
3 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:25:53 11'15 5215 5402 +187 5231
4 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:26:43 11'36 4850 5233 +383 5041
5 CRETE Juliette 18829 D16 6008PI 0:26:56 11'42 3764 5191 +1427 4079
6 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:27:30 11'57 5152 5084 -68 5281
7 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:27:42 12'02 5510 5048 -462 5490
8 JOUNEAU Agathe 14402 D16 3810RA 0:28:06 12'13 3016 4976 +1960 3802
9 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H60 2508FC 0:28:48 12'31 4855 4609
10 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:28:55 12'34 5417 4835 -582 5360
11 MANO Claudio 3137 H60 2104BO 0:29:04 12'38 3677 4810 +1133 3950
12 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 0:29:44 12'55 4752 4703 -49 4770
13 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:30:18 13'10 4633 4615 -18 4653
14 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:30:21 13'11 4639 4607 -32 4645
15 CORBIN Emma 20916 D16 2604RA 0:30:49 13'23 3316 4537 +1221 4029
16 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:30:55 13'26 5487 4523 -964 5368
17 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:31:14 13'34 5335 4477 -858 5320
18 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H60 8202MP 0:31:22 13'38 4428 4458 +30 4639
19 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BO 0:31:24 13'39 4849 4453 -396 4977
20 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 0:31:53 13'51 4632 4385 -247 4412
21 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 0:32:33 14'09 4967 4296 -671 4967
22 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 0:32:34 14'09 4641 4293 -348 4591
23 MARTIN Agathe 26264 D16 2508FC 0:32:56 14'19 3999 4246 +247 4137
24 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:33:03 14'22 4625 4231 -394 4535
25 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:33:25 14'31 4583 4184 -399 4543
26 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 0:33:28 14'33 4161 4178 +17 4298
27 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:33:53 14'43 3916 4127 +211 4010
28 DIDIER Marion 19566 D16 7305RA 0:33:57 14'45 3142 4118 +976 3273
29 BODELET Herve 132 H60 4201RA 0:33:58 14'46 0 4116 3320
30 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:34:06 14'49 4208 4100 -108 4221
31 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 0:35:09 15'16 4093 3978 -115 4074
32 ENARD Yves 2666 H60 2101BO 0:35:10 15'17 3815 3976 +161 4300
33 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:35:52 15'35 4931 3898 -1033 4862
34 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 0:35:56 15'37 3229 3891 +662 3298
35 COUVERCELLE Constance 25180 D16 2109BO 0:36:43 15'57 3577 3808 +231 3762
36 BELLE Clémence 24444 D16 6205NO 0:36:46 15'59 3353 3803 +450 3446
37 GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H65 1601PC 0:36:59 16'04 3388 3781 +393 3492
38 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D16 3810RA 0:37:48 16'26 2991 3699 +708 3114
39 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:37:53 16'28 5054 3691 -1363 4932
40 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PR 0:37:58 16'30 4555 3683 -872 4737
41 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H60 6009PI 0:38:10 16'35 4909 3663 -1246 4872
42 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 0:38:13 16'36 3389 3659 +270 3376
43 FIGUIERE Lucile 10087 D16 7109BO 0:38:58 16'56 3036 3588 +552 3533
44 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:39:11 17'02 3880 3568 -312 3781
45 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D50 2704NM 0:39:12 17'02 4254 3567 -687 4138
46 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 0:39:24 17'07 3820 3549 -271 4075
47 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 0:39:51 17'19 3579 3509 -70 3627
48 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:40:02 17'24 4316 3493 -823 4275
49 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 0:40:21 17'32 3964 3465 -499 3964
50 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:40:33 17'37 3827 3448 -379 3805
51 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 4201RA 0:40:47 17'43 3675 3428 -247 3604
52 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PR 0:40:50 17'45 3907 3424 -483 4105
53 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 0:41:20 17'58 3475 3383 -92 3478
54 MORESMAU Vincent 1326 H60 6604LR 0:41:30 18'02 3864 3369 -495 4300
55 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 0:41:32 18'03 4195 3366 -829 4219
56 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 0:41:53 18'12 3948 3338 -610 3948
57 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D16 4709AQ 0:41:57 18'14 4562 3333 -1229 4562
58 CAZEMAYOR Tess 22291 D16 3318AQ 0:42:01 18'16 2967 3328 +361 3069
59 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H65 6806AL 0:42:04 18'17 3557 3324 -233 3541
60 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 0:42:24 18'26 4053 3298 -755 3999
61 PAULET Serge 18480 H60 7808IF 0:42:33 18'30 3837 3286 -551 3880
62 GARON Perrine 21097 D16 2607RA 0:42:37 18'31 2063 3281 +1218 3193
63 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D50 7004FC 0:42:42 18'33 3338 3275 -63 3352
64 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 0:42:42 18'33 3136 3275 +139 3158
65 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 0:42:51 18'37 4403 3263 -1140 4403
66 HAU Pauline 24804 D16 6208NO 0:43:09 18'45 3034 3240 +206 3256
67 NATALI Pierre 1107 H65 8105MP 0:43:13 18'47 4083 3235 -848 3910
68 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:43:19 18'50 4567 3228 -1339 4326
69 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 0:43:59 19'07 4726 3179 -1547 4552
70 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 0:44:12 19'13 3980 3163 -817 3659
71 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:44:26 19'19 3768 3147 -621 3784
72 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 0:44:37 19'23 3469 3134 -335 3469
73 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 0:45:20 19'42 3870 3084 -786 3747
74 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PR 0:46:33 20'14 3536 3004 -532 3867
75 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 0:47:01 20'26 2096 2974 +878 2555
76 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 0:47:37 20'42 3123 2936 -187 3104
77 MOALLIC Amélie 24910 D16 6205NO 0:48:27 21'03 2886 0
78 NIBEAUDEAU Solènne 26681 D16 1705PC 0:48:48 21'13 3286 2865 -421 3383
79 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H60 8807LO 0:48:56 21'16 3553 2857 -696 3553
80 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 0:49:57 21'43 3852 2799 -1053 3854
81 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 0:50:36 22'00 4197 2763 -1434 4187
82 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO 0:51:02 22'11 2642 2740 +98 2772
83 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 0:51:18 22'18 3647 2726 -921 3689
84 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 0:51:22 22'20 3582 2722 -860 3504
85 JOLY Mauricette 310 D50 6803AL 0:51:32 22'24 3154 2713 -441 3154
86 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 0:51:37 22'26 2776 2709 -67 2821
87 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 0:52:04 22'38 2720 2685 -35 2895
88 CHAZAL Marina 25715 D16 2105BO 0:52:06 22'39 2866 2684 -182 2876
89 FERRAND M-Christine 8626 D55 3811RA 0:52:16 22'43 1951 2675 +724 2384
90 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 0:52:46 22'56 2810 2650 -160 2754
91 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 0:53:48 23'23 3381 2599 -782 3381
92 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 0:54:07 23'31 2553 2584 +31 2840
93 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 0:55:03 23'56 2899 2540 -359 2932
94 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 0:55:38 24'11 2756 2513 -243 2724
95 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D55 4203RA 0:55:47 24'15 2452 2507 +55 2697
96 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 0:56:09 24'24 2301 2490 +189 2980
97 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA 0:56:46 24'40 2006 2463 +457 2137
98 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 0:57:06 24'49 3508 2449 -1059 3440
99 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC 0:57:08 24'50 3680 2447 -1233 3680
100 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 0:58:10 25'17 2779 2404 -375 2779
101 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 0:59:08 25'42 2930 2365 -565 2938
102 CHARDEVEL sylvie 26981 D50 3914FC 1:00:26 26'16 1692 2314 +622 2026
103 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:01:46 26'51 2841 2264 -577 2780
104 BEGUINOT M-Therese 545 D40 5702LO 1:02:25 27'08 2882 2240 -642 2882
105 PELLETIER Mathilde 20022 D16 2105BO 1:03:00 27'23 1700 2219 +519 1955
106 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:03:21 27'32 3366 2207 -1159 3354
107 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 1801CE 1:03:39 27'40 2666 2197 -469 2764
108 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D50 7807IF 1:08:31 29'47 2404 2041 -363 2504
109 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D55 2104BO 1:13:33 31'58 1406 1901 +495 1841
110 BOURRIN Michel 809 H60 4203RA 1:21:02 35'13 1882 1725 -157 1830
111 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 1:27:37 38'05 2659 1596 -1063 2659
CARETTE Célia 23311 D16 2104BO pm None 2391 0 2391
LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO pm None 4398 0 4502
COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA pm None 0 2820
GOETTMANN Bernadette 23051 D50 6804AL pm None 1965 0 2108