Chamboeuf (21) - G

Date : 22/08/2013
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR 0:24:40 12'20 4162 4861 +699 4261
2 BASTIN-HALMES Hildegard 24210 D60 2508FC 0:27:59 13'59 4285 3276
3 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:29:57 14'58 3115 4004 +889 3841
4 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H70 5501LO 0:30:31 15'15 4148 3929 -219 4148
5 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H70 6701AL 0:30:43 15'21 4079 3904 -175 4036
6 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H70 6806AL 0:32:28 16'14 3857 3693 -164 3924
7 ENARD Monique 2664 D60 2101BO 0:32:31 16'15 3488 3688 +200 3610
8 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:32:54 16'27 4216 3645 -571 4329
9 RUHLMANN J-Pierre 1916 H70 6804AL 0:32:54 16'27 4009 3645 -364 4111
10 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:32:57 16'28 3698 3639 -59 3783
11 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004FC 0:33:52 16'56 3580 3541 -39 3575
12 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 0:35:17 17'38 3043 3398 +355 3238
13 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D60 6205NO 0:37:30 18'45 3326 3198 -128 3381
14 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H70 6913RA 0:37:31 18'45 1976 3196 +1220 3053
15 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H70 1705PC 0:37:51 18'55 3552 3168 -384 3260
16 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:37:53 18'56 3676 3165 -511 3545
17 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:37:54 18'57 3652 3164 -488 3731
18 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PR 0:38:12 19'06 3418 3139 -279 3399
19 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 0:38:19 19'09 3330 3129 -201 3264
20 PONCE Bernard 971 H70 0801CA 0:39:06 19'33 2756 3067 +311 2875
21 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PR 0:40:06 20'03 2840 2990 +150 3475
22 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 0:40:20 20'10 2886 2973 +87 2927
23 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 0:41:05 20'32 3463 2919 -544 3418
24 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 0:46:17 23'08 3000 2591 -409 2883
25 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6804AL 0:46:30 23'15 3936 2579 -1357 3810
26 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:47:23 23'41 3313 2531 -782 3332
27 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:48:12 24'06 3732 2488 -1244 3797
28 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 6913RA 0:48:53 24'26 3825 2453 -1372 3908
29 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D70 6913RA 0:50:30 25'15 2345 2374 +29 2470
30 GUETIN Michel 2674 H70 2101BO 0:50:52 25'26 1896 2357 +461 2364
31 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 0:51:47 25'53 2569 2316 -253 2465
32 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 0:51:56 25'58 2890 2309 -581 2925
33 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D40 5702LO 0:52:27 26'13 2192 2286 +94 2365
34 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 0:53:09 26'34 2642 2256 -386 2642
35 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:54:26 27'13 2747 2203 -544 2785
36 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:01:29 30'44 2048 1950 -98 2047
37 CABON Monique 96 D60 2904BR 1:04:21 32'10 2837 1863 -974 2805
38 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D70 7203PL 1:05:38 32'49 1953 1827 -126 1953
39 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D60 7203PL 1:05:52 32'56 2547 1820 -727 2508
40 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:09:55 34'57 2252 1715 -537 2178
41 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D50 7807IF 1:10:26 35'13 1886 1702 -184 1952
42 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809LO 1:11:14 35'37 2419 1683 -736 2458
43 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D60 6804AL 1:18:32 39'16 1773 1527 -246 1725
44 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D70 5702LO 1:21:30 40'45 2290 1471 -819 2451
45 GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H70 2108BO 1:26:49 43'24 0 1381 1215
46 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 2:05:05 62'32 2843 959 -1884 2857
RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO pm None 2843 0 2826
GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA pm None 2737 0 2787
ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D60 2906BR pm None 1873 0 1862
nc JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D70 8809LO 0:43:34 21'47