Chamboeuf (21) - H

Date : 22/08/2013
Distance : 2,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:17:05 7'45 4561 5001 +440 4883
2 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:17:20 7'52 4630 4929 +299 4732
3 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:20:18 9'13 4321 4209 -112 4364
4 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H14 2105BO 0:21:00 9'32 3841 4069 +228 3965
5 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:21:05 9'35 4198 4052 -146 4164
6 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:21:09 9'36 3494 4040 +546 3741
7 VIGIER Léo 22094 H14 4203RA 0:22:13 10'05 4366 3846 -520 4059
8 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H14 8809LO 0:23:16 10'34 3104 3672 +568 3246
9 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:23:35 10'43 3301 3623 +322 3413
10 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H14 6205NO 0:24:16 11'01 4399 3521 -878 4312
11 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H14 4601MP 0:24:35 11'10 2804 3476 +672 2963
12 GARON Elliot 21098 H14 2607RA 0:24:55 11'19 2972 3429 +457 3058
13 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 0:25:21 11'31 2621 3370 +749 2820
14 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3811RA 0:26:07 11'52 3761 3271 -490 3883
15 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR 0:26:27 12'01 3481 3230 -251 3509
16 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:27:20 12'25 3550 3126 -424 3619
17 LELOCH Theau 16047 H14 4705AQ 0:27:52 12'40 3633 3066 -567 3648
18 BEGUINOT Julien 16647 H14 5702LO 0:27:53 12'40 3284 3064 -220 3717
19 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H14 1307PR 0:27:58 12'42 2886 3055 +169 3263
20 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D14 1307PR 0:28:00 12'43 3226 3051 -175 3205
21 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:28:21 12'53 3973 3014 -959 3933
22 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D14 2508FC 0:28:26 12'55 2855 3005 +150 2913
23 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D14 6701AL 0:28:27 12'55 3318 3003 -315 3285
24 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H14 2105BO 0:28:54 13'08 2391 2956 +565 2465
25 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H14 5907NO 0:29:22 13'20 2637 2909 +272 3064
26 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H14 6906RA 0:29:30 13'24 2514 2896 +382 2983
27 BONORA Lise 11543 D14 6906RA 0:29:39 13'28 3190 2882 -308 3259
28 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H14 0615AZ 0:29:59 13'37 3067 2850 -217 3013
29 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D14 6806AL 0:30:07 13'41 3615 2837 -778 3593
30 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H14 1307PR 0:30:45 13'58 2848 2779 -69 2934
31 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D14 6205NO 0:30:57 14'04 2928 2761 -167 2950
32 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D14 2604RA 0:31:31 14'19 2345 2711 +366 2579
33 PALCAU Alina 15271 D14 2109BO 0:31:32 14'20 2247 2710 +463 2481
34 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:31:41 14'24 4708 2697 -2011 4658
35 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H14 6913RA 0:31:56 14'30 2921 2676 -245 3082
36 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D14 4709AQ 0:32:15 14'39 2256 2649 +393 2439
37 LESEUR Louis 27052 H14 5116CA 0:32:46 14'53 3198 2608 -590 3134
38 BRETON Mael 25612 H14 2906BR 0:32:46 14'53 0 2608 2852
39 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D14 7807IF 0:33:07 15'03 2944 2580 -364 3012
40 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:33:15 15'06 3163 2570 -593 3120
41 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H14 2607RA 0:33:39 15'17 2111 2539 +428 2976
42 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 0:33:45 15'20 3373 2532 -841 3668
43 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H14 6803AL 0:34:45 15'47 2819 2459 -360 2819
44 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D14 2105BO 0:35:23 16'05 2288 2415 +127 2350
45 JACQUET Lise 15633 D14 5703LO 0:35:45 16'15 3024 2390 -634 3024
46 RENAUD Justin 16679 H14 6806AL 0:35:56 16'20 3903 2378 -1525 3909
47 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI 0:37:43 17'08 1993 2265 +272 2207
48 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D14 5907NO 0:37:56 17'14 2283 2252 -31 2335
49 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D14 7109BO 0:39:26 17'55 2266 2167 -99 2219
50 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D14 2517FC 0:41:54 19'02 2420 2039 -381 2468
51 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H14 6008PI 0:42:00 19'05 2167 2034 -133 2520
52 GUETIN Ambre 19146 D14 0615AZ 0:43:31 19'46 2056 1963 -93 2197
53 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H14 1307PR 0:44:25 20'11 1920 1924 +4 2065
54 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D14 2604RA 0:44:50 20'22 2583 1906 -677 2616
55 FERRAND Elise 25011 D14 4203RA 0:45:02 20'28 2491 1897 -594 2508
56 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H14 9105IF 0:45:11 20'32 1901 1891 -10 1957
57 MARLIAC Solène 24984 D14 4203RA 0:47:08 21'25 2039 1813 -226 2039
58 COUCHOUD Arnaud 25823 H16 4203RA 0:48:26 22'00 0 1764 1779
59 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D14 3801RA 0:49:12 22'21 2148 1737 -411 2061
60 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D14 2105BO 0:50:27 22'55 1664 1694 +30 1697
61 DUVAL Manon 25002 D14 0207PI 0:50:28 22'56 2720 1693 -1027 2688
62 DROUHIN Quentin 25866 H14 2607RA 0:51:39 23'28 2410 1654 -756 2866
63 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D14 0207PI 0:53:26 24'17 2026 1599 -427 2082
64 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D14 2904BR 0:54:53 24'56 1820 1557 -263 1692
65 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D14 1311PR 0:56:52 25'50 1617 1502 -115 1745
66 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H14 7703IF 0:57:48 26'16 2087 1478 -609 2087
67 CARON Martin 27767 H14 6205NO 0:58:24 26'32 2583 1463 -1120 2583
68 JOLY Blandine 20875 D14 0404PR 1:08:15 31'01 2272 1252 -1020 2741
69 DA ROCHA Inès 25977 D14 3318AQ 1:09:30 31'35 1998 1229 -769 2136
70 BEAUVAIS Laura 26780 D14 7807IF 1:12:13 32'49 1351 1183 -168 1597
71 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D14 5402LO 1:27:46 39'53 1388 973 -415 1461
LE GLAND Louise 22186 D14 7404RA pm None 2792 0 3061
GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H14 2105BO pm None 1165 0 1841
ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D14 5407LO pm None 3717 0 3717
DESCOMBES Lucie 23987 D14 2607RA pm None 0 0 1666
MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D14 7807IF pm None 1790 0 1864
DAVID Marie-Lou 26994 D14 9006FC pm None 1807 0 1922
nc SEGUIN Simon 22019 H14 2105BO 0:28:21 12'53
nc COLLOT Rémi 26388 H16 4203RA abandon None