Chamboeuf (21) - I

Date : 22/08/2013
Distance : 2,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Julien 18843 H12 6911RA 0:18:31 8'49 3434 3348 -86 3428
2 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR 0:19:24 9'14 2678 3196 +518 2743
3 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H12 1403NM 0:21:43 10'20 2992 2855 -137 2946
4 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA 0:22:18 10'37 2807 2780 -27 2931
5 GONET Victor 22514 H12 2607RA 0:22:42 10'48 2652 2731 +79 2801
6 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H12 7305RA 0:23:24 11'08 2221 2650 +429 2563
7 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H12 6307AU 0:23:32 11'12 2609 2635 +26 2683
8 LE CAM Tom 24614 H12 3502BR 0:23:55 11'23 2888 2592 -296 2815
9 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H12 2607RA 0:24:00 11'25 2685 2583 -102 2853
10 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H12 1307PR 0:24:01 11'26 2355 2582 +227 2365
11 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8311AZ 0:24:23 11'36 2507 2543 +36 2489
12 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H12 6804AL 0:24:59 11'53 2290 2482 +192 2333
13 VANNIER Emie 17045 D12 7703IF 0:25:54 12'20 2361 2394 +33 2361
14 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D12 1104LR 0:26:44 12'43 2366 2319 -47 2434
15 GOUX Adrian 22795 H12 2104BO 0:27:05 12'53 1731 2289 +558 2020
16 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D12 3913FC 0:27:15 12'58 2492 2275 -217 2492
17 PAULY Lilou 21041 D12 1705PC 0:27:18 13'00 2164 2271 +107 2190
18 DOTT Léane 23430 D12 6806AL 0:27:34 13'07 2465 2249 -216 2443
19 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H12 5907NO 0:27:59 13'19 2604 2216 -388 2604
20 BODY Antonin 23366 H12 7305RA 0:28:35 13'36 2421 2169 -252 2462
21 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D12 0207PI 0:30:09 14'21 2004 2056 +52 2024
22 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H12 6008PI 0:30:57 14'44 2115 2003 -112 2102
23 DEGRANDCOURT titouan 24663 H12 7109BO 0:32:49 15'37 1578 1889 +311 1667
24 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D12 7807IF 0:32:58 15'41 2039 1881 -158 2061
25 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D12 7404RA 0:33:20 15'52 1761 1860 +99 1700
26 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H12 2109BO 0:33:30 15'57 2213 1851 -362 2199
27 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H12 7807IF 0:33:49 16'06 2201 1833 -368 2228
28 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 25512 H12 1307PR 0:34:12 16'17 1449 1813 +364 1582
29 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H12 4709AQ 0:34:27 16'24 1927 1800 -127 1902
30 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H12 3913FC 0:34:37 16'29 2318 1791 -527 2452
31 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H12 5407LO 0:34:40 16'30 2402 1789 -613 2402
32 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D12 3319AQ 0:35:03 16'41 1782 1769 -13 1872
33 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H12 0207PI 0:35:06 16'42 2082 1766 -316 2077
34 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H12 2104BO 0:35:21 16'50 1713 1754 +41 1816
35 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D12 1403NM 0:35:47 17'02 2175 1733 -442 2186
36 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D12 2704NM 0:36:14 17'15 1627 1711 +84 1783
37 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D12 3308AQ 0:36:44 17'29 1960 1688 -272 1979
38 BENAS Léo 23278 H12 3914FC 0:36:59 17'36 1115 1676 +561 1233
39 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H12 6205NO 0:37:33 17'52 1940 1651 -289 1972
40 HEBERT Julien 22226 H12 5402LO 0:38:27 18'18 1388 1613 +225 1434
41 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H12 0615AZ 0:38:33 18'21 2021 1608 -413 2021
42 ROGER Anton 16689 H12 7807IF 0:38:45 18'27 2024 1600 -424 2024
43 LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H12 1601PC 0:40:36 19'20 1324 1527 +203 1505
44 JACQUET Margot 18549 D12 5703LO 0:40:39 19'21 725 1525 +800 835
45 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H12 2508FC 0:40:47 19'25 1533 1520 -13 1528
46 GENART Amélie 25111 D12 0207PI 0:41:24 19'42 1694 1498 -196 1676
47 BAILLET Léane 23046 D12 2904BR 0:46:18 22'02 1730 1339 -391 1750
48 FAVIER elisa 25984 D12 6208NO 0:46:37 22'11 1077 1330 +253 1359
49 COLIN Hugo 22628 H12 1311PR 0:47:03 22'24 1575 1318 -257 1621
50 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D12 8105MP 0:47:44 22'43 1759 1299 -460 1823
51 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H12 2904BR 0:48:03 22'52 2045 1290 -755 2015
52 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D12 3914FC 0:48:33 23'07 1761 1277 -484 1761
53 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D12 2906BR 0:49:26 23'32 1812 1254 -558 1803
54 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H12 4709AQ 0:49:49 23'43 2365 1245 -1120 2350
55 BERTHIER Mathilde 13847 D12 7109BO 0:50:11 23'53 1348 1236 -112 1416
56 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H12 5402LO 0:53:26 25'26 1349 1160 -189 1361
57 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D12 4709AQ 0:54:03 25'44 1912 1147 -765 1900
58 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H12 3810RA 0:54:41 26'02 2379 1134 -1245 2490
59 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D12 5604BR 0:56:01 26'40 1452 1107 -345 1538
60 PINEAU Léa 19693 D12 5702LO 0:59:22 28'16 1298 1044 -254 1394
61 MONESTES Romain 24035 H12 4709AQ 0:59:49 28'29 1862 1037 -825 1904
62 THIZON Julie 26579 D12 8607PC 1:02:33 29'47 760 991 +231 1279
63 ROBERJOT Octave 26215 H12 5803BO 1:07:42 32'14 0 (2000) 916 879
64 POULAIN Jules 21989 H14 6804AL 1:08:11 32'28 1413 909 -504 1259
65 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D12 6008PI 1:09:48 33'14 1759 888 -871 1799
66 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H12 6906RA 1:11:36 34'05 1272 866 -406 1212
67 WERKOFF Marie 18288 D12 7703IF 1:15:46 36'04 (2000) 818 0
68 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D12 5302PL 1:17:37 36'57 1144 799 -345 1040
69 WU Amandine 22944 D12 7807IF 1:17:55 37'06 1634 796 -838 1601
70 GUETIN Lou 25526 D12 0615AZ 1:30:47 43'13 1392 683 -709 1438
SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D12 2105BO abandon None 1558 0 2243
BEDOUET Earine 25077 D12 7716IF pm None 1601 0 1634
DEGRANDCOURT neven 24662 H12 7109BO pm None 1367 0 1367