Chamboeuf (21) - K

Date : 22/08/2013
Distance : 1,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:16:01 8'53 2338 2384 +46 2310
2 MALARD Matisse 23574 H10 0207PI 0:17:06 9'30 2063 2233 +170 2138
3 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H10 7109BO 0:19:02 10'34 1844 2006 +162 1838
4 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H10 6008PI 0:19:57 11'05 1560 1914 +354 1798
5 CORBIN Aline 23504 D10 2604RA 0:20:20 11'17 1213 1878 +665 1457
6 SCHIPPKE Tom 25020 H10 5703LO 0:20:37 11'27 1231 1852 +621 1351
7 PICHARD Romain 21267 H10 6911RA 0:20:58 11'38 1734 1821 +87 1743
8 BONORA Yoann 18847 H10 6906RA 0:21:12 11'46 1987 1801 -186 1965
9 PERRIN Simon 18119 H10 4201RA 0:21:17 11'49 1878 1794 -84 1920
10 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:21:19 11'50 0 (2000) 1791 1390
11 VILLAR Alix 18699 D10 6701AL 0:21:52 12'08 1800 1746 -54 1826
12 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D10 3913FC 0:22:13 12'20 2140 1719 -421 2140
13 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H10 3810RA 0:22:52 12'42 1716 1670 -46 1849
14 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 7905PC 0:23:10 12'52 1579 1648 +69 1540
15 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D10 2109BO 0:23:19 12'57 1789 1638 -151 1762
16 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D10 4203RA 0:23:41 13'09 1263 1612 +349 1393
17 BODY Diane 20030 D10 7305RA 0:24:16 13'28 2024 1574 -450 2043
18 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H10 7905PC 0:24:28 13'35 1930 1561 -369 1935
19 PAULY Titouan 22715 H10 1705PC 0:25:07 13'57 1740 1520 -220 1859
20 MANSUEL CLARA 25966 D10 0207PI 0:25:45 14'18 1197 1483 +286 1367
21 BOUYGUES MARIE 26120 D10 3308AQ 0:26:08 14'31 1748 1461 -287 1748
22 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D10 2109BO 0:26:14 14'34 1494 1456 -38 1488
23 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H10 4601MP 0:27:11 15'06 1653 1405 -248 1680
24 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H10 4709AQ 0:27:11 15'06 1646 1405 -241 1817
25 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D10 4203RA 0:28:47 15'59 1164 1327 +163 1472
26 VOLPATO Aimé 18964 H10 4709AQ 0:29:39 16'28 2018 1288 -730 1994
27 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H10 7716IF 0:30:02 16'41 1362 1271 -91 1391
28 WU Cédric 22943 H10 7807IF 0:31:09 17'18 0 (2000) 1226 1331
29 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:32:25 18'00 1375 1178 -197 1420
30 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D10 4504CE 0:32:30 18'03 1524 1175 -349 1536
31 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D10 4709AQ 0:33:37 18'40 1680 1136 -544 1636
32 DUPUY Violette 22954 D10 8105MP 0:34:07 18'57 1673 1119 -554 1563
33 MORARD Leïla 20325 D10 2105BO 0:34:41 19'16 (2000) 1101 0
34 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H10 7703IF 0:38:22 21'18 1669 995 -674 1823
35 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D10 6804AL 0:40:05 22'16 1581 953 -628 1559
36 GONET Anatol 22515 H10 2607RA 0:40:33 22'31 1070 942 -128 1261
37 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H10 8702LI 0:42:05 23'22 1884 907 -977 1897
38 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H10 6804AL 0:43:40 24'15 974 874 -100 1009
39 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 8311AZ 0:46:29 25'49 1145 821 -324 1368
40 SANT Estéban 20000 H10 8105MP 0:47:33 26'25 1304 803 -501 1535
41 CODURI Hugo 27792 H10 6911RA 0:48:17 26'49 950 791 -159 873
42 JOUNEAU Maelyse 18704 D10 3810RA 0:52:43 29'17 622 724 +102 803
43 ZAHN Clara 26978 D10 2104BO 1:02:52 34'55 817 607 -210 850
44 RIOLLET Romain 21283 H10 5302PL 1:04:41 35'56 1397 590 -807 1397
45 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H10 2704NM 1:08:44 38'11 786 556 -230 846
46 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D10 2508FC 1:15:38 42'01 0 (2000) 505 495
47 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D10 6205NO 1:16:05 42'16 1038 502 -536 1038
ZIMMERMANN Nolène 26110 D10 5407LO pm None 0 (2000) 0 0
nc DOTT Tim 24333 H10 6806AL 0:23:20 12'57
nc HUEBER Timeo 16681 H10 6806AL 0:23:57 13'18
nc FERRAND Louis 27869 H10 4203RA 0:25:24 14'06
nc COCTEAU Melissa 27538 D10 2508FC 0:26:22 14'38
nc GUETIN Valentin 25527 H10 0615AZ 0:26:35 14'46
nc VILLAR Basile 24433 H10 6701AL 0:27:51 15'28
nc LAVAL Philippe 23070 H10 8106MP 0:28:14 15'41
nc DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D10 1307PR 0:28:57 16'05
nc LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H10 8106MP 0:31:55 17'43
nc PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D10 2605RA 0:32:30 18'03
nc DUPUY Célestin 24487 H10 8105MP 0:32:38 18'07
nc PINEAU Julie 21061 D10 5702LO 0:32:54 18'16
nc PRUVOST Théo 25882 H10 6208NO 0:35:02 19'27
nc BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H10 0111RA 0:35:30 19'43
nc GONET Raphael 27695 H10 2607RA 0:35:46 19'52
nc COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H10 4203RA 0:36:48 20'26
nc CHABANCE Yann 23078 H10 4201RA 0:37:44 20'57
nc BEGUINOT Guillaume 26147 H10 0111RA 0:41:21 22'58
nc BEGUINOT Jeanne 25987 D10 5702LO 0:42:35 23'39
nc CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702LI 0:45:10 25'05
nc CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D10 8702LI 0:45:27 25'15
nc VACHER Jeanne 21007 D10 5116CA 0:46:32 25'51
nc BODY Alyzée 25287 D10 7305RA 0:48:22 26'52
nc JEHL Enzo 27543 H10 6911RA 0:50:46 28'12
nc BEGUINOT Bruno 23379 H10 5702LO 0:56:47 31'32
nc GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D10 6205NO 0:57:49 32'07
nc CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D10 1104LR 1:00:04 33'22
nc VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 1:04:45 35'58