Forêt de NEMOURS (77) - C

Date : 06/10/2013
Distance : 5,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:46:00 7'47 5831 6937 +1106 6013
2 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:46:52 7'56 6865 6808 -57 6851
3 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D21 7512IF 0:51:24 8'42 5513 6208 +695 5708
4 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:51:42 8'45 6337 6172 -165 6343
5 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 0:52:46 8'56 5081 6047 +966 5180
6 DEROSIN Gilles 879 H50 7707IF 0:53:05 8'59 5408 6011 +603 5601
7 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 0:55:36 9'25 5792 5739 -53 5867
8 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 0:56:33 9'35 4911 5643 +732 5969
9 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 0:57:07 9'40 4642 5587 +945 4981
10 BERGER Marlies 28437 D21 7512IF 0:58:22 9'53 5467 0
11 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H55 7707IF 0:58:25 9'54 5739 5462 -277 5579
12 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7707IF 0:58:59 9'59 5689 5410 -279 5752
13 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:59:04 10'00 5623 5402 -221 5675
14 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:59:07 10'01 5290 5398 +108 5292
15 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H50 5803BO 1:00:10 10'11 4450 5303 +853 4663
16 CATALON Sébastien 3160 H21 7720IF 1:01:26 10'24 5408 5194 -214 5408
17 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 1:02:26 10'34 5405 5111 -294 5327
18 ROTH Aurélien 25444 H21 7719IF 1:02:57 10'40 4387 5069 +682 4424
19 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 1:04:05 10'51 5449 4979 -470 5449
20 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 1:06:40 11'17 3927 4786 +859 4213
21 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H50 7715IF 1:07:50 11'29 4479 4704 +225 4592
22 PINAUD Michel 12226 H55 7512IF 1:08:07 11'32 4621 4684 +63 4784
23 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:11:44 12'09 4770 4448 -322 4762
24 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 1:12:39 12'18 5314 4392 -922 5010
25 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 1:12:45 12'19 5317 4386 -931 5298
26 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 1:14:08 12'33 5405 4304 -1101 5403
27 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 1:15:36 12'48 4112 4221 +109 4178
28 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H55 8903BO 1:17:24 13'07 4411 4123 -288 4411
29 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H55 7716IF 1:17:28 13'07 3901 4119 +218 3965
30 SABATIER Francois 3030 H50 9105IF 1:18:25 13'17 4851 4069 -782 5243
31 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:18:46 13'21 4111 4051 -60 4161
32 FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 16267 H50 7716IF 1:19:27 13'27 4034 4016 -18 4094
33 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:20:29 13'38 4521 3965 -556 4650
34 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H55 7807IF 1:20:41 13'40 3347 3955 +608 4071
35 VION Ludovic 12241 H50 7807IF 1:20:46 13'41 3845 3951 +106 4008
36 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H35 7512IF 1:21:46 13'51 3488 3902 +414 3631
37 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF 1:22:10 13'55 4237 3883 -354 4237
38 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D35 7703IF 1:25:17 14'27 3783 3741 -42 3853
39 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 1:25:21 14'27 5109 3739 -1370 4775
40 BESEGAI Luc 10830 H55 9213IF 1:26:18 14'37 3566 3697 +131 3636
41 TOXE Philippe 3781 H45 7808IF 1:26:54 14'43 3372 3672 +300 3549
42 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF 1:27:36 14'50 4529 3643 -886 4309
43 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO 1:27:40 14'51 2734 3640 +906 3115
44 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H50 7719IF 1:27:59 14'54 5513 3627 -1886 5557
45 PEKER Yves 24534 H50 7707IF 1:28:02 14'55 3467 3625 +158 3664
46 ALARZA Luis 2018 H55 7709IF 1:29:39 15'11 3550 3559 +9 3601
47 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF 1:29:58 15'14 3820 3547 -273 4002
48 NOY Eyal 9126 H55 7807IF 1:30:07 15'16 3331 3541 +210 3446
49 DECARREAU François 26671 H35 7512IF 1:30:18 15'18 3704 3534 -170 3749
50 GABRIEL Philippe 10627 H55 9213IF 1:30:34 15'21 0 3523 0
51 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D21 7719IF 1:33:22 15'49 2661 3418 +757 3170
52 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 1:34:10 15'57 3735 3389 -346 3795
53 AYMARD Laurent 12190 H45 7807IF 1:36:13 16'18 0 3316 3165
54 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 9105IF 1:37:03 16'26 4405 3288 -1117 4371
55 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 1:41:26 17'11 3661 3146 -515 3428
56 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 1:42:28 17'22 4830 3114 -1716 4563
57 BOILEUX Joel 22404 H55 7716IF 1:44:36 17'43 3051 0
58 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 1:45:35 17'53 3022 3385
59 DEVERRIERE Christian 20345 H50 7807IF 1:46:06 17'58 3657 3007 -650 4087
60 GUERIN Fabien 25891 H35 7716IF 1:47:28 18'12 0 2969 2850
61 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H35 7807IF 1:50:05 18'39 2899 0
62 CHAMOT Albain 27254 H21 7720IF 2:01:35 20'36 3318 2624 -694 3318
63 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D35 8903BO 2:03:02 20'51 2440 2593 +153 2704
64 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 2:03:28 20'55 3662 2584 -1078 3544
65 BEDOUET Laetitia 25076 D35 7716IF 2:10:51 22'10 2649 2439 -210 3143
66 MONTAGARD Cécilia 13633 D35 7808IF 2:10:54 22'11 2749 2438 -311 2567
67 BERNARD Raymond 22162 H50 4504CE 2:27:06 24'55 0 2169 1982
68 COLLOT FRANCK 26964 H35 7720IF 3:12:54 32'41 1654 0
CLOUZEAU Jacques 6961 H55 7707IF pm None 5650 0 5650
RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF pm None 4548 0 4070
AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF pm None 4127 0 4076
VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF pm None 4005 0 4104
BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF pm None 5711 0 5679