Forêt de NEMOURS (77) - D

Date : 06/10/2013
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:44:23 9'14 4802 5269 +467 5193
2 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:47:05 9'48 5428 4967 -461 5258
3 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7715IF 0:48:52 10'10 4952 4785 -167 4924
4 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:50:26 10'30 4617 4637 +20 4642
5 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 0:51:06 10'38 4649 4576 -73 4558
6 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H21 7720IF 0:51:07 10'38 3818 4575 +757 4474
7 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H60 7701IF 0:51:32 10'44 4768 4538 -230 4832
8 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:53:08 11'04 4988 4401 -587 5067
9 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H16 9404IF 0:53:26 11'07 4337 4376 +39 4337
10 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:53:58 11'14 5178 4333 -845 5089
11 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:57:22 11'57 4041 4076 +35 4094
12 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H60 9213IF 1:01:09 12'44 3189 3824 +635 3802
13 PARIS Antoine 23743 H16 7716IF 1:02:10 12'57 3544 3762 +218 3715
14 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 1:02:48 13'05 3707 3724 +17 3708
15 GODET Alain 2068 H60 7703IF 1:03:52 13'18 3944 3661 -283 3843
16 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF 1:06:39 13'53 3960 3509 -451 4247
17 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF 1:08:44 14'19 3297 3402 +105 3297
18 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:09:12 14'25 3403 3379 -24 3533
19 ROSPARS Théophile 23798 H16 7808IF 1:09:48 14'32 2491 3350 +859 2741
20 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H16 7707IF 1:10:16 14'38 2924 3328 +404 3809
21 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H60 9502IF 1:11:26 14'52 3685 3274 -411 3685
22 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 7716IF 1:11:59 14'59 4343 3249 -1094 4343
23 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H65 4504CE 1:12:11 15'02 4031 3240 -791 4156
24 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 1:12:32 15'06 4514 3224 -1290 4514
25 GUNTHER Marie-Christine 7983 D50 2109BO 1:13:12 15'15 4756 3195 -1561 4756
26 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:17:02 16'02 4040 3036 -1004 3934
27 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 1:18:06 16'16 3050 2994 -56 3078
28 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 1:20:02 16'40 4067 2922 -1145 4132
29 PAULET Serge 18480 H60 7808IF 1:20:12 16'42 3837 2916 -921 3890
30 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D35 9105IF 1:22:11 17'07 3678 2845 -833 3634
31 LINTANF François 23712 H40 9105IF 1:26:39 18'03 2699 0
32 DRUZETIC Stéphane 10812 H40 9105IF 1:31:04 18'58 3483 2568 -915 3366
33 MOREAU Elisabeth 23799 D40 7808IF 1:32:17 19'13 3229 2534 -695 3353
34 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H16 9105IF 1:34:25 19'40 2095 2477 +382 2308
35 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D45 7717IF 1:36:17 20'03 2997 2429 -568 3082
36 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7719IF 1:36:39 20'08 2417 2419 +2 2443
37 MATTLER Franck 26829 H16 9502IF 1:44:34 21'47 2055 2236 +181 2158
38 WALLON Maxime 21391 H16 9502IF 1:47:23 22'22 2781 2178 -603 2901
39 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D40 7720IF 1:48:29 22'36 2156 0
40 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF 1:52:11 23'22 3008 2084 -924 2341
41 RODIER Marie 11832 D45 9213IF 2:05:10 26'04 2625 1868 -757 2255
42 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 2:16:29 28'26 2820 1713 -1107 2743
43 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D40 9105IF 2:20:59 29'22 2287 1659 -628 2109
44 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H16 7707IF 2:43:22 34'02 1431 0
TOXE Sophie 3031 D45 7808IF pm None 0 0 0
DANEL Maud 23661 D40 7808IF pm None 0 0
LE ROUX Céline 27079 D21 7807IF pm None 3151 0 3151
LAFAYE Lucas 14945 H35 7707IF pm None 0 0
MATHE Gilles 26707 H21 9213IF pm None 0 0 0