(12) - C

Date : 13/10/2013
Distance : 5,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D45 3105MP 0:52:54 10'10 4489 4852 +363 4644
2 FENEUIL Thibauld 11221 H16 8106MP 0:53:03 10'12 3684 4839 +1155 3846
3 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:53:22 10'15 4940 4810 -130 4929
4 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:53:40 10'19 5277 4783 -494 5277
5 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP 0:55:27 10'39 2950 4629 +1679 3325
6 MATHE Patrick 681 H50 3105MP 0:58:48 11'18 4311 4365 +54 4492
7 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H50 3408LR 0:58:54 11'19 4233 4358 +125 4483
8 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 3107MP 1:03:09 12'08 4765 4065 -700 4700
9 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202MP 1:03:09 12'08 4163 4065 -98 4196
10 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:06:26 12'46 3723 3864 +141 3782
11 GRELON Patrice 2600 H50 4601MP 1:09:04 13'16 0 3717 3622
12 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H55 8202MP 1:11:06 13'40 4180 3610 -570 4180
13 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 1:11:28 13'44 4472 3592 -880 4244
14 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 1:13:02 14'02 3118 3515 +397 3351
15 BENOIT Yves 19938 H55 4802LR 1:17:07 14'49 4823 3329 -1494 4823
16 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H50 8106MP 1:17:24 14'53 3704 3316 -388 3704
17 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:17:25 14'53 4057 3316 -741 3978
18 FONTES Olivier 12095 H16 1202MP 1:20:34 15'29 2751 3186 +435 3031
19 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203MP 1:20:52 15'33 2912 3174 +262 3155
20 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H55 8203MP 1:25:09 16'22 3685 3015 -670 3618
21 BERNARD Vincent 18654 H55 4802LR 1:29:21 17'10 5106 2873 -2233 5106
22 VERGNES Romain 26271 H16 8105MP 1:31:22 17'34 3482 2809 -673 3482
23 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:33:37 18'00 3363 2742 -621 3315
24 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 1:45:09 20'13 2441 0
25 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:48:06 20'47 3237 2375 -862 3275
26 LAFON Sébastien 28440 H20 8106MP 1:56:36 22'25 2201 0
27 GRELON Agnes 2601 D45 4601MP 2:05:43 24'10 2861 2042 -819 2461
28 PRIOUR Michel 28039 H50 3107MP 2:12:50 25'32 2276 1932 -344 2109
29 FENEUIL Valerie 9722 D50 8106MP 2:14:43 25'54 1765 1905 +140 1827
30 DAVID Sylvie 19943 D45 3203MP 2:25:06 27'54 1805 1769 -36 1811
31 RAVANEL Laurent 26596 H50 8106MP 2:45:47 31'52 1614 1548 -66 1739
32 COUCHET Françoise 26597 D40 8106MP 2:49:47 32'39 1880 1512 -368 1880