WE des Garagnas Pilat (42) - C

Date : 19/10/2013
Distance : 4620,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H18 4201RA 0:29:45 0'00 7560 6768 -792 7641
2 BASSET Marian 11355 H18 6911RA 0:30:56 0'00 7157 6509 -648 7044
3 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:31:43 0'00 5975 6348 +373 6092
4 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H16 4201RA 0:32:14 0'00 6540 6246 -294 6555
5 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H18 4201RA 0:34:25 0'00 6246 5850 -396 6277
6 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 6911RA 0:34:48 0'00 5377 5785 +408 5609
7 MALZAC Bruno 27905 H18 2604RA 0:36:58 0'00 4962 5446 +484 5068
8 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H18 3801RA 0:38:19 0'00 4615 5254 +639 5341
9 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H18 4201RA 0:39:19 0'00 5372 5121 -251 5331
10 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 0:39:45 0'00 4534 5065 +531 4873
11 EXPERT Julian 27568 H16 0109RA 0:40:08 0'00 4486 5017 +531 5010
12 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H16 2610RA 0:40:26 0'00 4686 4979 +293 5249
13 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606RA 0:41:52 0'00 4451 4809 +358 4761
14 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H18 4201RA 0:42:05 0'00 4969 4784 -185 5055
15 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:42:42 0'00 5649 4715 -934 5764
16 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:42:44 0'00 6492 4711 -1781 6492
17 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:42:48 0'00 4730 4704 -26 4875
18 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H16 6911RA 0:43:20 0'00 4577 4646 +69 4762
19 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H16 2610RA 0:45:27 0'00 3828 4430 +602 3909
20 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 0:47:27 0'00 5635 4243 -1392 5536
21 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H18 4203RA 0:47:33 0'00 4846 4234 -612 5113
22 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 0:48:50 0'00 4559 4123 -436 4354
23 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H16 7407RA 0:48:51 0'00 4121 3598
24 MEYER P-Yves 256 H40 6906RA 0:48:58 0'00 3731 4112 +381 3716
25 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H16 4203RA 0:48:58 0'00 3996 4112 +116 4234
26 GUIDI Claude 8505 D40 6906RA 0:49:01 0'00 4091 4107 +16 4090
27 HABAUZIT Quentin 23281 H18 2606RA 0:50:31 0'00 3878 3985 +107 4083
28 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:50:48 0'00 4797 3963 -834 4737
29 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:50:53 0'00 5665 3957 -1708 5690
30 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 0:53:26 0'00 4195 3768 -427 4149
31 HENROT Thierry 6741 H50 4206RA 0:53:36 0'00 3493 3756 +263 3573
32 BOUERY-TAVERNIER Tom 26438 H16 2610RA 0:53:59 0'00 3687 3730 +43 3673
33 HABAUZIT Killian 23667 H16 2606RA 0:54:54 0'00 2480 3667 +1187 2818
34 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:55:45 0'00 4409 3611 -798 4446
35 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA 0:56:03 0'00 4608 3592 -1016 4630
36 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 0:56:25 0'00 3789 3569 -220 3913
37 BOURQUIN Valentin 27349 H16 7407RA 0:57:21 0'00 2119 3511 +1392 2642
38 CHANEAC Nans 24527 H16 2606RA 0:58:10 0'00 0 3461 3392
39 BONNARDIN Pierre 6021 H55 6911RA 0:58:51 0'00 3238 3421 +183 3522
40 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA 0:59:00 0'00 4080 3412 -668 4058
41 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 0:59:53 0'00 3736 3362 -374 3849
42 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU 1:00:51 0'00 4654 3309 -1345 4706
43 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H16 4203RA 1:00:57 0'00 3252 3303 +51 3321
44 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:01:42 0'00 3755 3263 -492 3754
45 CHAREYRE Régis 25321 H16 2607RA 1:03:52 0'00 3486 3152 -334 3708
46 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 4201RA 1:03:57 0'00 3563 3148 -415 3571
47 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:04:08 0'00 4129 3139 -990 4430
48 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H16 7407RA 1:04:36 0'00 3681 3117 -564 3770
49 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906RA 1:06:44 0'00 3174 3017 -157 3512
50 DUCRET Romain 12884 H16 6906RA 1:07:23 0'00 2726 2988 +262 2905
51 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D45 6906RA 1:08:06 0'00 2681 2956 +275 3210
52 GRANGE Claire 27825 D40 4204RA 1:08:40 0'00 2932 0
53 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:09:12 0'00 3458 2909 -549 3495
54 VAUCHE Eric 15520 H50 6307AU 1:10:24 0'00 3881 2860 -1021 4013
55 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 1:13:29 0'00 2226 2740 +514 2910
56 BOURCIGAUX Hugo 26500 H16 2610RA 1:13:47 0'00 2334 2729 +395 2497
57 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:17:30 0'01 3303 2598 -705 3307
58 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:17:36 0'01 3797 2595 -1202 3765
59 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA 1:18:48 0'01 2829 2555 -274 2859
60 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911RA 1:22:05 0'01 1977 2453 +476 1831
61 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D45 7305RA 1:23:58 0'01 3363 2398 -965 3535
62 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 1:31:40 0'01 3093 2196 -897 3143
63 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D40 7407RA 1:39:14 0'01 2742 2029 -713 2742
64 PHILIPPOT Sylvain 24668 H16 2606RA 1:40:04 0'01 2227 2012 -215 2185
LAFOND Maël 24252 H16 2605RA pm None 0 0 0
NICOSIA Olivier 28813 H40 2604RA pm None 0 0