WE des Garagnas Pilat (42) - D

Date : 19/10/2013
Distance : 4270,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:34:51 0'00 3659 4847 +1188 3837
2 VALETTE Marion 10430 D16 6913RA 0:37:10 0'00 4945 4545 -400 5032
3 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D16 2605RA 0:39:27 0'00 4450 4282 -168 4399
4 VUITTON Marie 18842 D16 6911RA 0:39:34 0'00 4435 4270 -165 4519
5 BASSET Juliette 12398 D16 6911RA 0:40:00 0'00 4589 4223 -366 4593
6 BERRARD Anna 19762 D16 2607RA 0:40:19 0'00 4728 4190 -538 4813
7 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H65 2605RA 0:42:20 0'00 4448 3990 -458 4448
8 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:42:21 0'00 3933 3989 +56 4103
9 BONORA Lise 11543 D14 6906RA 0:42:44 0'00 3282 3953 +671 3645
10 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D16 3811RA 0:43:43 0'00 3896 3864 -32 3946
11 CORBIN Emma 20916 D16 2604RA 0:45:13 0'00 3715 3736 +21 3947
12 FLORI Anais 25326 D16 4201RA 0:46:04 0'00 1479 3667 +2188 2228
13 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 0:49:14 0'00 4182 3431 -751 4182
14 VOLAY André 751 H65 0111RA 0:50:09 0'00 0 3369 2932
15 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:50:19 0'00 4385 3357 -1028 4440
16 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H60 2605RA 0:51:32 0'00 3687 3278 -409 4007
17 MINO Bernard 1283 H60 2605RA 0:52:09 0'00 2359 3239 +880 3540
18 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:52:38 0'00 5202 3210 -1992 5264
19 RAGACHE Jean-Claude 7147 H60 3811RA 0:53:16 0'00 3620 3171 -449 3759
20 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D16 7407RA 0:54:52 0'00 2354 3079 +725 2824
21 DUFOUR Marie 26623 D16 7407RA 0:55:23 0'00 2786 3050 +264 2969
22 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:56:20 0'00 3784 2999 -785 3785
23 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 0:56:30 0'00 3876 2990 -886 3873
24 DUFOUR Marcel 2343 H65 2604RA 0:58:00 0'00 0 2913 2699
25 BONNET-LIGEON Michele 11747 D60 4201RA 1:00:54 0'00 0 2774 1958
26 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 1:01:40 0'00 3580 2739 -841 3562
27 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 4201RA 1:03:48 0'00 3648 2648 -1000 3574
28 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 1:04:33 0'00 2763 2617 -146 2947
29 MERCEY Bernard 11746 H70 4201RA 1:04:46 0'00 0 2608 1890
30 FINO Béatrice 1674 D45 0111RA 1:06:29 0'00 2541 2356
31 HELIOT Claude 2349 H70 6906RA 1:07:08 0'00 2598 2516 -82 2836
32 CHAILLARD Dana 12045 D16 7305RA 1:13:12 0'01 2502 2308 -194 2548
33 BENOIT Nathalie 18122 D35 2607RA 1:16:18 0'01 1986 2214 +228 2062
34 BOURRIN Michel 809 H60 4203RA 1:16:19 0'01 1882 2214 +332 2078
35 JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911RA 1:17:32 0'01 2303 2179 -124 2283
36 UHL Laura 28392 D16 2604RA 1:19:10 0'01 2134 0
37 COUPAT Catherine 145 D65 2606RA 1:19:53 0'01 1614 2115 +501 2093
38 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:25:11 0'01 2986 1983 -1003 3054
39 DESCOURVIERES Perrine 25550 D16 7407RA 1:28:03 0'01 2481 1919 -562 2691
40 FERREOL Christian 22742 H50 4206RA 1:29:59 0'01 2278 1877 -401 1919
41 GARON Perrine 21097 D16 2607RA 1:30:51 0'01 2911 1859 -1052 2966
42 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D60 4204RA 1:32:59 0'01 2168 1817 -351 2168
43 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D70 6913RA 1:33:50 0'01 2462 1800 -662 2607
44 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 1:35:32 0'01 2826 1768 -1058 2794
BORNARD Julie 9402 D18 7305RA pm None 4947 0 5173
CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA pm None 2776 0 2981